LIGA LFP 10/11 - ekainarenaza
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
24
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
18
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
27
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
28
GRUPO 5OSASUNA
60
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
55
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
ALVARO NEGREDO (SEVILLA)
49
GRUPO 3XAVI HERNANDEZ (FC BARCELONA)
0
MANU DEL MORAL (GETAFE)
0
GAIZKA TOQUERO (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
20
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
DANIEL ALVES (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 5
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
14
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
14
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
30
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
36
GRUPO 5OSASUNA
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
0
ALVARO NEGREDO (SEVILLA)
21
GRUPO 3GAIZKA TOQUERO (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
30
MANU DEL MORAL (GETAFE)
10
XAVI HERNANDEZ (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 4LUIS FILIPE (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
12
DANIEL ALVES (FC BARCELONA)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
26
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
16
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
16
GRUPO 5UD ALMERIA
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
15
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
ALVARO NEGREDO (SEVILLA)
14
GRUPO 3GAIZKA TOQUERO (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
MANU DEL MORAL (GETAFE)
40
XAVI HERNANDEZ (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
DANIEL ALVES (FC BARCELONA)
12
GRUPO 5
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
18
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
10
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
24
GRUPO 5UD ALMERIA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
10
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
7
ALVARO NEGREDO (SEVILLA)
14
GRUPO 3XAVI HERNANDEZ (FC BARCELONA)
0
MANU DEL MORAL (GETAFE)
0
GAIZKA TOQUERO (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
30
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
DANIEL ALVES (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 5
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
20
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
18
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
12
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
28
GRUPO 5UD ALMERIA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
25
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
ALVARO NEGREDO (SEVILLA)
7
GRUPO 3GAIZKA TOQUERO (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
MANU DEL MORAL (GETAFE)
0
XAVI HERNANDEZ (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
36
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
24
DANIEL ALVES (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 5
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
18
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
0
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
36
GRUPO 5UD ALMERIA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
15
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
7
ALVARO NEGREDO (SEVILLA)
0
GRUPO 3XAVI HERNANDEZ (FC BARCELONA)
20
MANU DEL MORAL (GETAFE)
20
GAIZKA TOQUERO (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
36
DANIEL ALVES (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 5
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
24
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
12
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
24
GRUPO 5UD ALMERIA
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
25
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
21
ALVARO NEGREDO (SEVILLA)
14
GRUPO 3GAIZKA TOQUERO (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
MANU DEL MORAL (GETAFE)
10
XAVI HERNANDEZ (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
DANIEL ALVES (FC BARCELONA)
12
GRUPO 5
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
18
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
12
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
12
GRUPO 5UD ALMERIA
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
40
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
21
ALVARO NEGREDO (SEVILLA)
7
GRUPO 3XAVI HERNANDEZ (FC BARCELONA)
0
MANU DEL MORAL (GETAFE)
10
GAIZKA TOQUERO (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
DANIEL ALVES (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 5
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
20
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
10
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
16
GRUPO 5UD ALMERIA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
5
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
ALVARO NEGREDO (SEVILLA)
7
GRUPO 3GAIZKA TOQUERO (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
MANU DEL MORAL (GETAFE)
0
XAVI HERNANDEZ (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
DANIEL ALVES (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 5
Volver