LIGA LFP 10/11 - mikelmany
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
16
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
16
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
27
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
28
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 2ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
28
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
7
GRUPO 3JOSE SALOMON RONDON (MALAGA)
20
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
IKER MUNIAIN (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
GRUPO 4DEJAN LEKIC (OSASUNA)
12
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
IVAN RAKITIC (SEVILLA)
0
GRUPO 5
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
18
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
30
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
36
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
56
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
14
GRUPO 3IKER MUNIAIN (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
40
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
JOSE SALOMON RONDON (MALAGA)
0
GRUPO 4DEJAN LEKIC (OSASUNA)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
IVAN RAKITIC (SEVILLA)
24
GRUPO 5
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
26
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
12
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
16
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
0
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
21
GRUPO 3FELIPE CAICEDO (LEVANTE)
20
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
10
IKER MUNIAIN (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
GRUPO 4DEJAN LEKIC (OSASUNA)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
DANIEL PAREJO (GETAFE)
0
GRUPO 5
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
16
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
24
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
30
GRUPO 2ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
0
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
7
GRUPO 3IKER MUNIAIN (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
NELSON HAEDO VALDEZ (HERCULES)
0
GRUPO 4DEJAN LEKIC (OSASUNA)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
IMANOL AGIRRETXE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
24
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
12
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
28
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
7
JOSEBA LLORENTE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
7
GRUPO 3NELSON HAEDO VALDEZ (HERCULES)
10
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
IKER MUNIAIN (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
20
GRUPO 4DEJAN LEKIC (OSASUNA)
12
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
36
MARKEL SUSAETA (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
GRUPO 5
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
14
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
36
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 2ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
21
JOSEBA LLORENTE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 3NELSON HAEDO VALDEZ (HERCULES)
20
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
0
GRUPO 4DEJAN LEKIC (OSASUNA)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
MARKEL SUSAETA (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
GRUPO 5
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
10
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
24
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (REAL MADRID)
10
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
21
ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 3NELSON HAEDO VALDEZ (HERCULES)
0
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
10
GRUPO 4DEJAN LEKIC (OSASUNA)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
IGOR GABILONDO (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
12
GRUPO 5
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
14
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
6
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
12
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
15
GRUPO 2JOSEBA LLORENTE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
7
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
21
GRUPO 3ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
10
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
10
GRUPO 4DEJAN LEKIC (OSASUNA)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
MARKEL SUSAETA (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
GRUPO 5
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
20
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
16
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (REAL MADRID)
5
GRUPO 2JOSEBA LLORENTE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
GRUPO 3WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
10
ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
10
GRUPO 4MARKEL SUSAETA (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
DEJAN LEKIC (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 5
Volver