LIGA LFP 10/11 - akrog_etutam
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
16
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
16
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
27
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
28
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
55
GRUPO 2ALVARO NEGREDO (SEVILLA)
49
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
GRUPO 3FELIPE CAICEDO (LEVANTE)
10
JULIO BAPTISTA (MALAGA)
40
JOSE SALOMON RONDON (MALAGA)
20
GRUPO 4XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
SEBASTIAN FERNANDEZ (MALAGA)
12
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
18
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
30
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
36
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2ALVARO NEGREDO (SEVILLA)
21
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
7
GRUPO 3FELIPE CAICEDO (LEVANTE)
10
DIEGO CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
JOSE SALOMON RONDON (MALAGA)
0
GRUPO 4XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
24
GRUPO 5
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
26
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
12
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
16
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
15
GRUPO 2ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
0
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
21
GRUPO 3DIEGO CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
10
JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (UD ALMERIA)
0
FELIPE CAICEDO (LEVANTE)
20
GRUPO 4ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
16
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
24
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
30
GRUPO 2ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
0
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
7
GRUPO 3DIEGO CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
10
JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (UD ALMERIA)
0
LUIS GARCIA FERNANDEZ (ESPANYOL)
0
GRUPO 4ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
24
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
12
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
28
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
7
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
14
GRUPO 3GONZALO "CHORI" CASTRO (REAL MALLORCA)
0
DIEGO CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
20
GRUPO 4ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
36
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
24
GRUPO 5
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
14
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
36
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
15
GRUPO 2ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
21
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
7
GRUPO 3GONZALO "CHORI" CASTRO (REAL MALLORCA)
10
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 4ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
GRUPO 5
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
10
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
24
GRUPO 5SPORTING DE GIJON
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
25
GRUPO 2GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
21
ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 3DIEGO CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
10
GONZALO "CHORI" CASTRO (REAL MALLORCA)
0
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 4MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
24
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
14
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
6
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
12
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (REAL MADRID)
20
GRUPO 2ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
7
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
14
GRUPO 3WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
10
DIEGO CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
20
GRUPO 4XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
GRUPO 5
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
20
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
16
GRUPO 5SPORTING DE GIJON
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (REAL MADRID)
5
GRUPO 2GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
21
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
GRUPO 3WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
10
DIEGO CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
10
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
SEBASTIAN FERNANDEZ (MALAGA)
0
MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
0
GRUPO 5
Volver