LIGA LFP 10/11 - pelegrinis
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
16
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
16
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
27
GRUPO 4GETAFE
28
GRUPO 5REAL ZARAGOZA
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
55
GRUPO 2GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
7
ALVARO NEGREDO (SEVILLA)
49
GRUPO 3JOSE SALOMON RONDON (MALAGA)
20
JULIO BAPTISTA (MALAGA)
40
GRUPO 4ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
GIOVANNI DOS SANTOS (RACING DE SANTANDER)
24
GRUPO 5
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
18
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
30
GRUPO 4GETAFE
12
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
7
EMMANUEL ADEBAYOR (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 3JOSE SALOMON RONDON (MALAGA)
0
DIEGO CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
GRUPO 4MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
12
GIOVANNI DOS SANTOS (RACING DE SANTANDER)
12
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 5
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
26
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
12
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 4GETAFE
12
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
EMMANUEL ADEBAYOR (REAL MADRID)
7
GRUPO 3DIEGO CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
10
JOSE SALOMON RONDON (MALAGA)
40
PIERRE ACHILE WEBO (REAL MALLORCA)
10
GRUPO 4MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
12
RUBEN GRACIA "CANI" (VILLARREAL)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 5
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
16
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
GRUPO 4GETAFE
16
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
10
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
7
FREDERIC KANOUTE (SEVILLA)
0
GRUPO 3DIEGO CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
10
KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
10
PIERRE ACHILE WEBO (REAL MALLORCA)
10
GRUPO 4MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
0
RUBEN GRACIA "CANI" (VILLARREAL)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 5
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
24
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
12
GRUPO 4GETAFE
4
GRUPO 5REAL ZARAGOZA
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
25
GRUPO 2NILMAR HONORATO DA SILVA (VILLARREAL)
0
FREDERIC KANOUTE (SEVILLA)
21
GRUPO 3ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
0
DIEGO CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
20
KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
0
GRUPO 4ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
36
RUBEN GRACIA "CANI" (VILLARREAL)
24
GRUPO 5
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
14
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 4GETAFE
48
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
7
FREDERIC KANOUTE (SEVILLA)
14
GRUPO 3ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
0
KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
10
GRUPO 4MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
24
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
GRUPO 5
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
10
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 4GETAFE
4
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
25
GRUPO 2FREDERIC KANOUTE (SEVILLA)
0
NILMAR HONORATO DA SILVA (VILLARREAL)
14
GRUPO 3NELSON HAEDO VALDEZ (HERCULES)
0
ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
10
KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
0
GRUPO 4MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
24
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
GRUPO 5
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
14
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
6
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
GRUPO 4GETAFE
24
GRUPO 5REAL ZARAGOZA
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
15
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
21
NILMAR HONORATO DA SILVA (VILLARREAL)
7
GRUPO 3ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
10
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
10
KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
10
GRUPO 4BORJA VALERO (VILLARREAL)
12
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
12
GRUPO 5
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
20
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 4GETAFE
28
GRUPO 5REAL ZARAGOZA
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
5
GRUPO 2FREDERIC KANOUTE (SEVILLA)
0
NILMAR HONORATO DA SILVA (VILLARREAL)
28
GRUPO 3KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
20
IKECHUKWU UCHE (REAL ZARAGOZA)
0
ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
10
GRUPO 4RUBEN GRACIA "CANI" (VILLARREAL)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 5
Volver