LIGA LFP 10/11 - initapia
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
16
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
18
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
27
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
28
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 2ALVARO NEGREDO (SEVILLA)
49
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
GRUPO 3PIERRE ACHILE WEBO (REAL MALLORCA)
40
JULIO BAPTISTA (MALAGA)
40
DIEGO CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
GRUPO 4ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
GIOVANNI DOS SANTOS (RACING DE SANTANDER)
24
GRUPO 5
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
14
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
30
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
36
GRUPO 5RACING DE SANTANDER
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
10
GRUPO 2GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
14
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
7
GRUPO 3PIERRE ACHILE WEBO (REAL MALLORCA)
10
MANU DEL MORAL (GETAFE)
10
DIEGO CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
GRUPO 4IVAN RAKITIC (SEVILLA)
24
GIOVANNI DOS SANTOS (RACING DE SANTANDER)
12
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 5
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
26
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
16
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
16
GRUPO 5RACING DE SANTANDER
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
15
GRUPO 2GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
21
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
GRUPO 3DIEGO CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
10
MANU DEL MORAL (GETAFE)
40
PIERRE ACHILE WEBO (REAL MALLORCA)
10
GRUPO 4XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GIOVANNI DOS SANTOS (RACING DE SANTANDER)
24
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 5
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
10
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
24
GRUPO 5RACING DE SANTANDER
40
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
10
GRUPO 2ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
7
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
7
GRUPO 3PIERRE ACHILE WEBO (REAL MALLORCA)
10
MANU DEL MORAL (GETAFE)
0
DIEGO CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
10
GRUPO 4XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 5
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
18
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
12
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
28
GRUPO 5RACING DE SANTANDER
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
15
GRUPO 2ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
7
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
GRUPO 3DIEGO CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
20
MANU DEL MORAL (GETAFE)
0
PIERRE ACHILE WEBO (REAL MALLORCA)
0
GRUPO 4XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
24
MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
36
GRUPO 5
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
0
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
36
GRUPO 5RACING DE SANTANDER
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
21
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
7
GRUPO 3DIEGO CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
10
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
PIERRE ACHILE WEBO (REAL MALLORCA)
10
GRUPO 4XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
36
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
GRUPO 5
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
12
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
24
GRUPO 5RACING DE SANTANDER
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
0
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
21
GRUPO 3KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
0
DIEGO CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
10
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
24
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
14
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
12
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
12
GRUPO 5RACING DE SANTANDER
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 2ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
7
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
21
GRUPO 3WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
10
DIEGO CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
20
KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
10
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
10
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
16
GRUPO 5RACING DE SANTANDER
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
5
GRUPO 2ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
7
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
GRUPO 3WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
10
DIEGO CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
10
KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
20
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
DANIEL PAREJO (GETAFE)
0
VALMIRO LOPES "VALDO" (LEVANTE)
0
GRUPO 5
Volver