LIGA LFP 10/11 - tximeleta
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
16
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
16
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
27
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
28
GRUPO 5HERCULES
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
28
GRUPO 3GAIZKA TOQUERO (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
20
JOSE SALOMON RONDON (MALAGA)
20
GRUPO 4JAVAD NEKOUNAM (OSASUNA)
0
IVAN RAKITIC (SEVILLA)
0
JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
12
GRUPO 5
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
18
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
30
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
36
GRUPO 5HERCULES
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
56
EMMANUEL ADEBAYOR (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 3JOSE SALOMON RONDON (MALAGA)
0
GAIZKA TOQUERO (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
30
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 4XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
JAVAD NEKOUNAM (OSASUNA)
12
JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
26
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
12
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
16
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
15
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
FREDERIC KANOUTE (SEVILLA)
0
GRUPO 3GAIZKA TOQUERO (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
JOSE SALOMON RONDON (MALAGA)
40
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
10
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
24
JAVAD NEKOUNAM (OSASUNA)
12
GRUPO 5
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
16
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
24
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
10
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
7
FREDERIC KANOUTE (SEVILLA)
0
GRUPO 3WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
NACHO NOVO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
10
GAIZKA TOQUERO (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
30
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
DIEGO CAPEL (SEVILLA)
0
JAVAD NEKOUNAM (OSASUNA)
24
GRUPO 5
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
24
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
12
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
28
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
25
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
FREDERIC KANOUTE (SEVILLA)
21
GRUPO 3GAIZKA TOQUERO (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
NACHO NOVO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
36
DIEGO CAPEL (SEVILLA)
0
JAVAD NEKOUNAM (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 5
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
14
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
36
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
15
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
7
FREDERIC KANOUTE (SEVILLA)
14
GRUPO 3WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
NACHO NOVO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
GAIZKA TOQUERO (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
DIEGO CAPEL (SEVILLA)
0
JAVAD NEKOUNAM (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 5
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
10
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
24
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
25
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
21
FREDERIC KANOUTE (SEVILLA)
0
GRUPO 3GAIZKA TOQUERO (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
NACHO NOVO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
10
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
DIEGO CAPEL (SEVILLA)
0
JAVAD NEKOUNAM (OSASUNA)
12
GRUPO 5
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
14
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
6
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
12
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
40
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
21
FREDERIC KANOUTE (SEVILLA)
21
GRUPO 3WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
10
NACHO NOVO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
GAIZKA TOQUERO (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
DIEGO CAPEL (SEVILLA)
0
JAVAD NEKOUNAM (OSASUNA)
12
GRUPO 5
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
20
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
16
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
5
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
FREDERIC KANOUTE (SEVILLA)
0
GRUPO 3GAIZKA TOQUERO (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
NACHO NOVO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
10
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
DIEGO CAPEL (SEVILLA)
0
JAVAD NEKOUNAM (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 5
Volver