LIGA LFP 10/11 - vanbasten9
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
16
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
16
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
27
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
28
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
55
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
7
GRUPO 3JOSE SALOMON RONDON (MALAGA)
20
DIEGO CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
GRUPO 4JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
12
MARCO RUBEN (VILLARREAL)
0
IVAN RAKITIC (SEVILLA)
0
GRUPO 5
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
18
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
30
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
36
GRUPO 5SPORTING DE GIJON
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
10
GRUPO 2PEDRO RODRIGUEZ (FC BARCELONA)
0
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
14
GRUPO 3DIEGO CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
JOSE SALOMON RONDON (MALAGA)
0
GRUPO 4XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
MARCO RUBEN (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 5
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
26
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
12
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
16
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
21
GRUPO 3JOSE SALOMON RONDON (MALAGA)
40
DIEGO CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
10
FELIPE CAICEDO (LEVANTE)
20
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
MARCO RUBEN (VILLARREAL)
24
GRUPO 5
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
16
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
24
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
30
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
7
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
7
GRUPO 3NELSON HAEDO VALDEZ (HERCULES)
0
DIEGO CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
10
JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (UD ALMERIA)
0
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
MARCO RUBEN (VILLARREAL)
12
GRUPO 5
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
24
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
12
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
28
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
14
GRUPO 3DIEGO CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
20
NELSON HAEDO VALDEZ (HERCULES)
10
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
36
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
24
MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
0
GRUPO 5
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
14
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
36
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
15
GRUPO 2JOSEBA LLORENTE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
7
GRUPO 3NELSON HAEDO VALDEZ (HERCULES)
20
DIEGO CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
10
GRUPO 4ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
24
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
36
GRUPO 5
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
10
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
24
GRUPO 5SPORTING DE GIJON
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
40
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
21
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
21
GRUPO 3ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
10
DIEGO CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
10
NELSON HAEDO VALDEZ (HERCULES)
0
GRUPO 4XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
24
GRUPO 5
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
14
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
6
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
12
GRUPO 5SPORTING DE GIJON
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
15
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
21
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
14
GRUPO 3DIEGO CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
20
ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
10
GRUPO 4XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
12
GRUPO 5
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
20
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
16
GRUPO 5SPORTING DE GIJON
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (REAL MADRID)
5
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
21
GRUPO 3DIEGO CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
10
ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
10
GRUPO 4MARCO RUBEN (VILLARREAL)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
Dirnei Florencio Santos "RENATO" (SEVILLA)
0
GRUPO 5
Volver