LEGA CALCIO 10/11 - zazpiburu
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
20
GRUPO 2SAMPDORIA
3
GENOA
18
GRUPO 3UDINESE
28
BARI
12
GRUPO 4CESENA
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
0
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
10
GRUPO 2EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
0
MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
0
AMAURI CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA (PARMA)
0
GRUPO 3ROBERTO ACQUAFRESCA (CAGLIARI)
0
ANTONIO FLORO FLORES (GENOA)
48
GRUPO 4STEFANO GUBERTI (SAMPDORIA)
0
ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
30
MAURICIO PINILLA (PALERMO)
15
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
15
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
16
GRUPO 2GENOA
18
SAMPDORIA
12
GRUPO 3UDINESE
12
BARI
16
GRUPO 4CESENA
40
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
5
ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 2MASSIMO MACCARONE (SAMPDORIA)
7
MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
7
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
28
GRUPO 3ANTONIO FLORO FLORES (GENOA)
36
EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 4JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
0
MAURICIO PINILLA (PALERMO)
30
ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
30
STEFANO GUBERTI (SAMPDORIA)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
20
GRUPO 2SAMPDORIA
0
GENOA
12
GRUPO 3UDINESE
48
BARI
8
GRUPO 4CESENA
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
5
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
35
GRUPO 2EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
14
MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
28
MASSIMO MACCARONE (SAMPDORIA)
7
GRUPO 3EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
12
HERNAN J.CRESPO (PARMA)
0
GRUPO 4ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
0
MAURICIO PINILLA (PALERMO)
0
ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
30
STEFANO GUBERTI (SAMPDORIA)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
12
GRUPO 2GENOA
24
SAMPDORIA
12
GRUPO 3UDINESE
44
BARI
4
GRUPO 4CESENA
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
5
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
15
GRUPO 2MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
7
MASSIMO MACCARONE (SAMPDORIA)
7
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
42
GRUPO 3SERGIO FLOCCARI (LAZIO)
0
EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
0
HERNAN J.CRESPO (PARMA)
24
GRUPO 4ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
15
MAURICIO PINILLA (PALERMO)
0
ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
15
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
30
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
18
GRUPO 2GENOA
9
SAMPDORIA
12
GRUPO 3UDINESE
40
BARI
12
GRUPO 4CESENA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
15
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
25
GRUPO 2EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
28
MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
28
ALESSANDRO MATRI (JUVENTUS)
7
GRUPO 3SERGIO FLOCCARI (LAZIO)
12
EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
12
HERNAN J.CRESPO (PARMA)
12
GRUPO 4DANIELE CORVIA (LECCE)
0
MAURICIO PINILLA (PALERMO)
0
ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
0
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
15
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
16
GRUPO 2SAMPDORIA
12
GENOA
21
GRUPO 3UDINESE
24
BARI
8
GRUPO 4CESENA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
25
ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
10
GRUPO 2ALESSANDRO MATRI (JUVENTUS)
14
MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
14
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
7
GRUPO 3RICCARDO MEGGIORINI (BOLOGNA)
0
EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
0
SERGIO FLOCCARI (LAZIO)
0
GRUPO 4JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
0
DANIELE CORVIA (LECCE)
0
ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
15
ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
22
GRUPO 2SAMPDORIA
24
GENOA
18
GRUPO 3BARI
4
UDINESE
28
GRUPO 4CESENA
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
15
SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
GRUPO 2ALESSANDRO MATRI (JUVENTUS)
7
MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
14
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
21
GRUPO 3SERGIO FLOCCARI (LAZIO)
24
EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
24
ALESSANDRO DIAMANTI (BRESCIA)
12
GRUPO 4DANIELE CORVIA (LECCE)
0
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
45
ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
30
ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
15
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
10
GRUPO 2SAMPDORIA
15
GENOA
18
GRUPO 3UDINESE
36
BARI
0
GRUPO 4CESENA
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
5
GRUPO 2EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
7
MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
7
ALESSANDRO MATRI (JUVENTUS)
7
GRUPO 3ALESSANDRO DIAMANTI (BRESCIA)
0
EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
12
SERGIO FLOCCARI (LAZIO)
24
GRUPO 4DANIELE CORVIA (LECCE)
15
ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
15
ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
15
GIANDOMENICO MESTO (GENOA)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
18
GRUPO 2GENOA
6
SAMPDORIA
9
GRUPO 3UDINESE
4
BARI
20
GRUPO 4CESENA
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
5
DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
GRUPO 2ALESSANDRO MATRI (JUVENTUS)
28
MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
28
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
28
GRUPO 3SERGIO FLOCCARI (LAZIO)
12
EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
12
RICCARDO MEGGIORINI (BOLOGNA)
0
GRUPO 4GIANDOMENICO MESTO (GENOA)
15
ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
30
ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
30
DANIELE CORVIA (LECCE)
15
Volver