LEGA CALCIO 10/11 - ander.alegria
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
20
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
15
SAMPDORIA
3
GRUPO 3UDINESE
28
BARI
12
GRUPO 4CESENA
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1FRANCESCO TOTTI (ROMA)
15
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
10
GRUPO 2ALESSANDRO MATRI (JUVENTUS)
14
MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
0
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 3ROBERTO ACQUAFRESCA (CAGLIARI)
0
ANTONIO FLORO FLORES (GENOA)
48
GRUPO 4MAURICIO PINILLA (PALERMO)
15
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
15
ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
30
ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
15
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
12
GRUPO 2SAMPDORIA
12
FIORENTINA
15
GRUPO 3UDINESE
12
BARI
16
GRUPO 4CESENA
40
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
0
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
5
GRUPO 2ALESSANDRO MATRI (JUVENTUS)
14
MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
7
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
28
GRUPO 3ANTONIO FLORO FLORES (GENOA)
36
EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 4MAURICIO PINILLA (PALERMO)
30
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
0
ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
30
ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
15
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
20
GRUPO 2SAMPDORIA
0
FIORENTINA
24
GRUPO 3UDINESE
48
BARI
8
GRUPO 4CESENA
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
5
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
35
GRUPO 2ALESSANDRO MATRI (JUVENTUS)
14
MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
28
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
14
GRUPO 3EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
12
HERNAN J.CRESPO (PARMA)
0
GRUPO 4DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
0
ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
30
ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
8
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
24
SAMPDORIA
12
GRUPO 3UDINESE
44
BARI
4
GRUPO 4CESENA
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
5
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
15
GRUPO 2Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (JUVENTUS)
0
MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
7
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
42
GRUPO 3SERGIO FLOCCARI (LAZIO)
0
HERNAN J.CRESPO (PARMA)
24
EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 4DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
30
ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
15
ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
15
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
18
GRUPO 2SAMPDORIA
12
FIORENTINA
18
GRUPO 3UDINESE
40
BARI
12
GRUPO 4CESENA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
25
ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
15
GRUPO 2EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
28
MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
28
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 3EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
12
HERNAN J.CRESPO (PARMA)
12
SERGIO FLOCCARI (LAZIO)
12
GRUPO 4DANIELE CORVIA (LECCE)
0
MAURICIO PINILLA (PALERMO)
0
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
15
ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
14
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
12
SAMPDORIA
12
GRUPO 3BARI
8
UDINESE
24
GRUPO 4CESENA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
10
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
25
GRUPO 2MIRKO VUCINIC (ROMA)
0
MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
14
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
7
GRUPO 3EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
0
ANTONIO FLORO FLORES (GENOA)
0
SERGIO FLOCCARI (LAZIO)
0
GRUPO 4DANIELE CORVIA (LECCE)
0
ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
0
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
0
MAURICIO PINILLA (PALERMO)
15
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
10
GRUPO 2SAMPDORIA
24
FIORENTINA
21
GRUPO 3BARI
4
UDINESE
28
GRUPO 4CESENA
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
15
GRUPO 2MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
14
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
21
MIRKO VUCINIC (ROMA)
14
GRUPO 3EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
24
ANTONIO FLORO FLORES (GENOA)
24
SERGIO FLOCCARI (LAZIO)
24
GRUPO 4JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
45
ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
30
DANIELE CORVIA (LECCE)
0
JOSE I.CASTILLO (BARI)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
10
GRUPO 2SAMPDORIA
15
FIORENTINA
9
GRUPO 3UDINESE
36
BARI
0
GRUPO 4CESENA
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
5
GRUPO 2MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
7
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
7
MIRKO VUCINIC (ROMA)
0
GRUPO 3SERGIO FLOCCARI (LAZIO)
24
ANTONIO FLORO FLORES (GENOA)
0
EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
12
GRUPO 4ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
15
GIANDOMENICO MESTO (GENOA)
0
JOSE I.CASTILLO (BARI)
0
DANIELE CORVIA (LECCE)
15
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
8
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
12
SAMPDORIA
9
GRUPO 3BARI
20
UDINESE
4
GRUPO 4CESENA
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
5
DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
GRUPO 2MIRKO VUCINIC (ROMA)
7
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
28
MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
28
GRUPO 3SERGIO FLOCCARI (LAZIO)
12
CRISTIANO LUCARELLI (NAPOLI)
0
RAHEEM STERLING (LECCE)
0
GRUPO 4ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
30
DANIELE CORVIA (LECCE)
15
JOSE I.CASTILLO (BARI)
15
GIANDOMENICO MESTO (GENOA)
15
Volver