LEGA CALCIO 10/11 - mikelalama
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
20
GRUPO 2SAMPDORIA
3
FIORENTINA
15
GRUPO 3CHIEVO VERONA
28
UDINESE
28
GRUPO 4CESENA
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
10
GRUPO 2EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
0
ROBSON DA SOUZA "ROBINHO" (AC MILAN)
14
ALESSANDRO MATRI (JUVENTUS)
14
GRUPO 3ALESSANDRO DIAMANTI (BRESCIA)
12
WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
JEDAIDAS CAPUCHO NEVES "JEDA" (LECCE)
12
GRUPO 4DANNIELE MANNINI (SAMPDORIA)
30
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
15
MARCO ROSSI (GENOA)
0
ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
30
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
12
GRUPO 2SAMPDORIA
12
FIORENTINA
15
GRUPO 3CHIEVO VERONA
16
UDINESE
12
GRUPO 4CESENA
40
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
5
GRUPO 2EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
28
ROBSON DA SOUZA "ROBINHO" (AC MILAN)
14
ALESSANDRO MATRI (JUVENTUS)
14
GRUPO 3JEDAIDAS CAPUCHO NEVES "JEDA" (LECCE)
0
WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
ALESSANDRO DIAMANTI (BRESCIA)
0
GRUPO 4DANNIELE MANNINI (SAMPDORIA)
0
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
0
MARCO ROSSI (GENOA)
0
ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
30
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
20
GRUPO 2SAMPDORIA
0
FIORENTINA
24
GRUPO 3CHIEVO VERONA
16
UDINESE
48
GRUPO 4CESENA
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
20
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
35
GRUPO 2EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
14
ROBSON DA SOUZA "ROBINHO" (AC MILAN)
0
ALESSANDRO MATRI (JUVENTUS)
14
GRUPO 3ALESSANDRO DIAMANTI (BRESCIA)
0
WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
JEDAIDAS CAPUCHO NEVES "JEDA" (LECCE)
0
GRUPO 4DANNIELE MANNINI (SAMPDORIA)
0
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
0
MARCO ROSSI (GENOA)
0
ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
30
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
22
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
24
SAMPDORIA
12
GRUPO 3CHIEVO VERONA
28
UDINESE
44
GRUPO 4CESENA
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
5
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
15
GRUPO 2EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
42
MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
7
ALESSANDRO MATRI (JUVENTUS)
35
GRUPO 3JEDAIDAS CAPUCHO NEVES "JEDA" (LECCE)
24
WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
24
ALESSANDRO DIAMANTI (BRESCIA)
12
GRUPO 4DANNIELE MANNINI (SAMPDORIA)
0
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
30
MARCO ROSSI (GENOA)
0
ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
15
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
18
GRUPO 2SAMPDORIA
12
FIORENTINA
18
GRUPO 3CHIEVO VERONA
12
UDINESE
40
GRUPO 4CESENA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
15
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
25
GRUPO 2EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
28
ROBSON DA SOUZA "ROBINHO" (AC MILAN)
0
ALESSANDRO MATRI (JUVENTUS)
7
GRUPO 3ALESSANDRO DIAMANTI (BRESCIA)
24
WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
JEDAIDAS CAPUCHO NEVES "JEDA" (LECCE)
0
GRUPO 4DANNIELE MANNINI (SAMPDORIA)
0
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
15
MARCO ROSSI (GENOA)
0
ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
18
GRUPO 2SAMPDORIA
12
FIORENTINA
12
GRUPO 3CHIEVO VERONA
8
UDINESE
24
GRUPO 4CESENA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
10
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
25
GRUPO 2ROBSON DA SOUZA "ROBINHO" (AC MILAN)
21
ALESSANDRO MATRI (JUVENTUS)
14
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
7
GRUPO 3ALESSANDRO DIAMANTI (BRESCIA)
0
WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
JEDAIDAS CAPUCHO NEVES "JEDA" (LECCE)
0
GRUPO 4MARCO ROSSI (GENOA)
15
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
0
DANNIELE MANNINI (SAMPDORIA)
0
ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
10
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
21
SAMPDORIA
24
GRUPO 3UDINESE
28
CHIEVO VERONA
24
GRUPO 4CESENA
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
15
SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
GRUPO 2ALESSANDRO MATRI (JUVENTUS)
7
ROBSON DA SOUZA "ROBINHO" (AC MILAN)
7
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
21
GRUPO 3ALESSANDRO DIAMANTI (BRESCIA)
12
WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
JEDAIDAS CAPUCHO NEVES "JEDA" (LECCE)
0
GRUPO 4DANNIELE MANNINI (SAMPDORIA)
0
ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
30
MARCO ROSSI (GENOA)
0
THIAGO MOTTA (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
10
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
9
SAMPDORIA
15
GRUPO 3CHIEVO VERONA
16
UDINESE
36
GRUPO 4CESENA
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
5
GRUPO 2EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
7
ROBSON DA SOUZA "ROBINHO" (AC MILAN)
14
ALESSANDRO MATRI (JUVENTUS)
7
GRUPO 3JEDAIDAS CAPUCHO NEVES "JEDA" (LECCE)
0
WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
MILOS KRASIC (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 4DANNIELE MANNINI (SAMPDORIA)
0
THIAGO MOTTA (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
MARCO ROSSI (GENOA)
15
ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
15
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
10
GRUPO 2SAMPDORIA
9
FIORENTINA
12
GRUPO 3CHIEVO VERONA
24
UDINESE
4
GRUPO 4CESENA
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
5
GRUPO 2ROBSON DA SOUZA "ROBINHO" (AC MILAN)
0
ALESSANDRO MATRI (JUVENTUS)
28
MIRKO VUCINIC (ROMA)
7
GRUPO 3JEDAIDAS CAPUCHO NEVES "JEDA" (LECCE)
12
WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
CRISTIANO LUCARELLI (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 4MARCO ROSSI (GENOA)
0
THIAGO MOTTA (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
DANNIELE MANNINI (SAMPDORIA)
0
ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
30
Volver