LEGA CALCIO 10/11 - elescritor
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
16
GRUPO 2NAPOLI
15
PALERMO
18
GRUPO 3CATANIA
36
CAGLIARI
4
GRUPO 4CESENA
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
10
GRUPO 2MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
0
SERGIO PELLISSIER (CHIEVO VERONA)
7
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 3JOSIP ILICIC (PALERMO)
0
HERNAN J.CRESPO (PARMA)
0
ANDERSON HERNANES (LAZIO)
24
GRUPO 4MAURICIO PINILLA (PALERMO)
15
ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
30
EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (CESENA)
15
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
15
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
12
GRUPO 2PALERMO
21
NAPOLI
18
GRUPO 3CATANIA
20
CAGLIARI
20
GRUPO 4CESENA
40
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
0
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
5
GRUPO 2MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
7
SERGIO PELLISSIER (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
28
GRUPO 3ANDERSON HERNANES (LAZIO)
24
HERNAN J.CRESPO (PARMA)
0
JOSIP ILICIC (PALERMO)
0
GRUPO 4DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
30
EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (CESENA)
30
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
20
GRUPO 2NAPOLI
21
PALERMO
9
GRUPO 3CAGLIARI
16
CATANIA
24
GRUPO 4CESENA
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
5
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
35
GRUPO 2MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
28
SERGIO PELLISSIER (CHIEVO VERONA)
7
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
14
GRUPO 3JOSIP ILICIC (PALERMO)
0
HERNAN J.CRESPO (PARMA)
0
ANDERSON HERNANES (LAZIO)
0
GRUPO 4ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
30
DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
0
ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
24
GRUPO 2NAPOLI
36
PALERMO
18
GRUPO 3CATANIA
16
CAGLIARI
36
GRUPO 4CESENA
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
5
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
15
GRUPO 2MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
7
SERGIO PELLISSIER (CHIEVO VERONA)
14
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
42
GRUPO 3SERGIO FLOCCARI (LAZIO)
0
HERNAN J.CRESPO (PARMA)
24
EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 4DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
15
ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
15
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
30
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
18
GRUPO 2PALERMO
21
NAPOLI
21
GRUPO 3CAGLIARI
24
CATANIA
4
GRUPO 4CESENA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
25
ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
15
GRUPO 2EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
28
TOMMASO ROCCHI (LAZIO)
0
MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
28
GRUPO 3EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
12
HERNAN J.CRESPO (PARMA)
12
SERGIO FLOCCARI (LAZIO)
12
GRUPO 4MAURICIO PINILLA (PALERMO)
0
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
15
ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
0
ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
14
GRUPO 2NAPOLI
27
PALERMO
21
GRUPO 3CAGLIARI
24
CATANIA
16
GRUPO 4CESENA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
10
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
25
GRUPO 2MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
14
TOMMASO ROCCHI (LAZIO)
0
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
7
GRUPO 3SERGIO FLOCCARI (LAZIO)
0
JEDAIDAS CAPUCHO NEVES "JEDA" (LECCE)
0
EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 4ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
0
JOSE I.CASTILLO (BARI)
0
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
0
ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
15
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
24
GRUPO 2NAPOLI
36
PALERMO
27
GRUPO 3CATANIA
32
CAGLIARI
28
GRUPO 4CESENA
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
15
ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
20
GRUPO 2ANTONIO CASSANO (AC MILAN)
0
TOMMASO ROCCHI (LAZIO)
0
MAXIMILIANO LOPEZ (CATANIA)
7
GRUPO 3EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
24
JEDAIDAS CAPUCHO NEVES "JEDA" (LECCE)
0
SERGIO FLOCCARI (LAZIO)
24
GRUPO 4ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
30
ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
15
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
45
JOSE I.CASTILLO (BARI)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
10
GRUPO 2PALERMO
18
NAPOLI
12
GRUPO 3CATANIA
4
CAGLIARI
4
GRUPO 4CESENA
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
5
ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
5
GRUPO 2TOMMASO ROCCHI (LAZIO)
0
MAXIMILIANO LOPEZ (CATANIA)
0
ANTONIO CASSANO (AC MILAN)
7
GRUPO 3EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
12
JEDAIDAS CAPUCHO NEVES "JEDA" (LECCE)
0
GIUSEPPE MASCARA (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 4JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
30
ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
15
ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
15
JOSE I.CASTILLO (BARI)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
10
GRUPO 2PALERMO
12
NAPOLI
21
GRUPO 3CATANIA
32
CAGLIARI
20
GRUPO 4CESENA
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
10
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
5
GRUPO 2MAXIMILIANO LOPEZ (CATANIA)
7
TOMMASO ROCCHI (LAZIO)
7
ANTONIO CASSANO (AC MILAN)
14
GRUPO 3EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
12
JEDAIDAS CAPUCHO NEVES "JEDA" (LECCE)
12
GIUSEPPE MASCARA (NAPOLI)
12
GRUPO 4JOSE I.CASTILLO (BARI)
15
GUIDO MARILUNGO (SAMPDORIA)
0
ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
30
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
30
Volver