LEGA CALCIO 10/11 - javiramone
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
16
GRUPO 2LAZIO
18
FIORENTINA
15
GRUPO 3BOLOGNA
8
UDINESE
28
GRUPO 4LECCE
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
10
GRUPO 2ALESSANDRO MATRI (JUVENTUS)
14
MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
0
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 3ANTONIO FLORO FLORES (GENOA)
48
ANDERSON HERNANES (LAZIO)
24
WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 4ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
30
ESTEBAN M.CAMBIASSO (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
MAURICIO PINILLA (PALERMO)
15
ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
15
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
12
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
15
LAZIO
18
GRUPO 3UDINESE
12
BOLOGNA
0
GRUPO 4LECCE
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
5
SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
GRUPO 2EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
28
MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
7
ALESSANDRO MATRI (JUVENTUS)
14
GRUPO 3HERNAN J.CRESPO (PARMA)
0
ANDERSON HERNANES (LAZIO)
24
WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
GRUPO 4ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
15
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
0
ESTEBAN M.CAMBIASSO (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
30
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
14
GRUPO 2LAZIO
18
FIORENTINA
24
GRUPO 3UDINESE
48
BOLOGNA
32
GRUPO 4LECCE
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
20
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
35
GRUPO 2ALESSANDRO MATRI (JUVENTUS)
14
MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
28
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
14
GRUPO 3DANIELE DE ROSSI (ROMA)
0
ANDERSON HERNANES (LAZIO)
0
HERNAN J.CRESPO (PARMA)
0
GRUPO 4DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ESTEBAN M.CAMBIASSO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
0
ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
22
GRUPO 2LAZIO
33
FIORENTINA
24
GRUPO 3BOLOGNA
28
UDINESE
44
GRUPO 4LECCE
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
15
DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 2MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
7
ALESSANDRO MATRI (JUVENTUS)
35
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
42
GRUPO 3DANIELE DE ROSSI (ROMA)
12
FILIPPO INZAGHI (AC MILAN)
0
HERNAN J.CRESPO (PARMA)
24
GRUPO 4ESTEBAN M.CAMBIASSO (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
30
ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
15
DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
16
GRUPO 2LAZIO
12
FIORENTINA
18
GRUPO 3UDINESE
40
BOLOGNA
28
GRUPO 4LECCE
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
25
GRUPO 2EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
28
VINCENZO IAQUINTA (JUVENTUS)
0
MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
28
GRUPO 3HERNAN J.CRESPO (PARMA)
12
FILIPPO INZAGHI (AC MILAN)
0
DANIELE DE ROSSI (ROMA)
0
GRUPO 4ESTEBAN M.CAMBIASSO (INTERNAZIONALE)
45
MARCO ROSSI (GENOA)
0
ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
0
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
15
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
18
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
12
LAZIO
21
GRUPO 3UDINESE
24
BOLOGNA
28
GRUPO 4LECCE
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
ALEXANDRE PATO (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 2EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
7
VINCENZO IAQUINTA (JUVENTUS)
0
MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
14
GRUPO 3DANIELE DE ROSSI (ROMA)
0
FILIPPO INZAGHI (AC MILAN)
0
HERNAN J.CRESPO (PARMA)
48
GRUPO 4ESTEBAN M.CAMBIASSO (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
DAVID PIZARRO (ROMA)
0
ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
15
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
24
GRUPO 2LAZIO
21
FIORENTINA
21
GRUPO 3UDINESE
28
BOLOGNA
24
GRUPO 4LECCE
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
ALEXANDRE PATO (AC MILAN)
10
GRUPO 2 AMAURI CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA (PARMA)
0
VINCENZO IAQUINTA (JUVENTUS)
14
MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
14
GRUPO 3HERNAN J.CRESPO (PARMA)
12
FILIPPO INZAGHI (AC MILAN)
0
DANIELE DE ROSSI (ROMA)
0
GRUPO 4ESTEBAN M.CAMBIASSO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
DAVID PIZARRO (ROMA)
0
ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
15
MATTEO BRIGHI (ROMA)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
10
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
9
LAZIO
27
GRUPO 3UDINESE
36
BOLOGNA
8
GRUPO 4LECCE
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ALEXANDRE PATO (AC MILAN)
10
GRUPO 2 AMAURI CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA (PARMA)
0
VINCENZO IAQUINTA (JUVENTUS)
0
MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
7
GRUPO 3DANIELE DE ROSSI (ROMA)
0
RAHEEM STERLING (LECCE)
0
CLARENCE SEEDORF (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 4ESTEBAN M.CAMBIASSO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
DAVID PIZARRO (ROMA)
0
ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
15
MATTEO BRIGHI (ROMA)
15
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
10
GRUPO 2LAZIO
30
FIORENTINA
12
GRUPO 3UDINESE
4
BOLOGNA
20
GRUPO 4LECCE
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
ALEXANDRE PATO (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 2ROBSON DA SOUZA "ROBINHO" (AC MILAN)
0
VINCENZO IAQUINTA (JUVENTUS)
14
MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
28
GRUPO 3CLARENCE SEEDORF (AC MILAN)
0
RAHEEM STERLING (LECCE)
0
DANIELE DE ROSSI (ROMA)
12
GRUPO 4ESTEBAN M.CAMBIASSO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
DAVID PIZARRO (ROMA)
0
ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
30
MATTEO BRIGHI (ROMA)
0
Volver