LEGA CALCIO 10/11 - morimoTolare
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
16
GRUPO 2PALERMO
18
NAPOLI
15
GRUPO 3BARI
12
UDINESE
28
GRUPO 4CESENA
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
10
SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
GRUPO 2ALESSANDRO MATRI (JUVENTUS)
14
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
0
MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
0
GRUPO 3MILOS KRASIC (JUVENTUS)
0
ANDERSON HERNANES (LAZIO)
24
GRUPO 4ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
30
MAURICIO PINILLA (PALERMO)
15
ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
15
EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (CESENA)
15
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
24
GRUPO 2PALERMO
21
NAPOLI
18
GRUPO 3UDINESE
12
BARI
16
GRUPO 4CESENA
40
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
0
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
5
GRUPO 2MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
7
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
28
ALESSANDRO MATRI (JUVENTUS)
14
GRUPO 3ANDERSON HERNANES (LAZIO)
24
MILOS KRASIC (JUVENTUS)
12
GRUPO 4ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
30
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
0
ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
15
MAURICIO PINILLA (PALERMO)
30
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
20
GRUPO 2NAPOLI
21
PALERMO
9
GRUPO 3UDINESE
48
BARI
8
GRUPO 4CESENA
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
35
ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
5
GRUPO 2ALESSANDRO MATRI (JUVENTUS)
14
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
14
MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
28
GRUPO 3MILOS KRASIC (JUVENTUS)
12
ANDERSON HERNANES (LAZIO)
0
JOSIP ILICIC (PALERMO)
0
GRUPO 4DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
30
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
0
ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
24
GRUPO 2NAPOLI
36
PALERMO
18
GRUPO 3BARI
4
UDINESE
44
GRUPO 4CESENA
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
5
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
15
GRUPO 2EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
42
ALESSANDRO MATRI (JUVENTUS)
35
MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
7
GRUPO 3MILOS KRASIC (JUVENTUS)
0
SERGIO FLOCCARI (LAZIO)
0
EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 4JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
30
ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
15
DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
15
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
16
GRUPO 2PALERMO
21
NAPOLI
21
GRUPO 3BARI
12
UDINESE
40
GRUPO 4CESENA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
15
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
25
GRUPO 2EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
28
ALESSANDRO MATRI (JUVENTUS)
7
MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
28
GRUPO 3EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
12
SERGIO FLOCCARI (LAZIO)
12
MILOS KRASIC (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 4JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
15
ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
0
MAURICIO PINILLA (PALERMO)
0
ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
18
GRUPO 2NAPOLI
27
PALERMO
21
GRUPO 3BARI
8
UDINESE
24
GRUPO 4CESENA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
25
PAULO DE SOUSA BARRETO (BARI)
0
GRUPO 2ALESSANDRO MATRI (JUVENTUS)
14
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
7
MAXIMILIANO LOPEZ (CATANIA)
7
GRUPO 3EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
0
SERGIO FLOCCARI (LAZIO)
0
MILOS KRASIC (JUVENTUS)
12
GRUPO 4MAURICIO PINILLA (PALERMO)
15
ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
0
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
0
ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
15
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
24
GRUPO 2PALERMO
27
NAPOLI
36
GRUPO 3BARI
4
UDINESE
28
GRUPO 4CESENA
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1PAULO DE SOUSA BARRETO (BARI)
5
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
15
GRUPO 2EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
21
ALESSANDRO MATRI (JUVENTUS)
7
MAXIMILIANO LOPEZ (CATANIA)
7
GRUPO 3EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
24
SERGIO FLOCCARI (LAZIO)
24
GIUSEPPE MASCARA (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 4ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
15
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
45
ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
30
JOSE I.CASTILLO (BARI)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
18
GRUPO 2PALERMO
18
NAPOLI
12
GRUPO 3UDINESE
36
BARI
0
GRUPO 4CESENA
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1PAULO DE SOUSA BARRETO (BARI)
5
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
5
GRUPO 2MAXIMILIANO LOPEZ (CATANIA)
0
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
7
MASSIMO MACCARONE (SAMPDORIA)
0
GRUPO 3EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
12
ABEL HERNANDEZ (PALERMO)
0
GIUSEPPE MASCARA (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 4JOSE I.CASTILLO (BARI)
0
ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
15
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
30
ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
15
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
18
GRUPO 2NAPOLI
21
PALERMO
12
GRUPO 3UDINESE
4
BARI
20
GRUPO 4CESENA
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
5
PAULO DE SOUSA BARRETO (BARI)
10
GRUPO 2MASSIMO MACCARONE (SAMPDORIA)
7
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
28
MAXIMILIANO LOPEZ (CATANIA)
7
GRUPO 3GIUSEPPE MASCARA (NAPOLI)
12
ABEL HERNANDEZ (PALERMO)
0
EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
12
GRUPO 4PABLO GRANOCHE (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
30
ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
30
JOSE I.CASTILLO (BARI)
15
Volver