LEGA CALCIO 10/11 - inakilucas
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
16
GRUPO 2NAPOLI
15
SAMPDORIA
3
GRUPO 3UDINESE
28
CHIEVO VERONA
28
GRUPO 4BRESCIA
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
GRUPO 2MIRKO VUCINIC (ROMA)
7
ADRIAN MUTU (FIORENTINA)
0
ROBSON DA SOUZA "ROBINHO" (AC MILAN)
14
GRUPO 3CLARENCE SEEDORF (AC MILAN)
12
WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
SIMONE PEPE (JUVENTUS)
12
GRUPO 4JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
15
RICARDO MONTOLIVO (FIORENTINA)
0
ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
30
ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
15
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
24
GRUPO 2NAPOLI
18
SAMPDORIA
12
GRUPO 3UDINESE
12
CHIEVO VERONA
16
GRUPO 4BRESCIA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
GRUPO 2MIRKO VUCINIC (ROMA)
7
ADRIAN MUTU (FIORENTINA)
0
ROBSON DA SOUZA "ROBINHO" (AC MILAN)
14
GRUPO 3SIMONE PEPE (JUVENTUS)
0
WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
CLARENCE SEEDORF (AC MILAN)
24
GRUPO 4JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
0
RICARDO MONTOLIVO (FIORENTINA)
15
ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
30
ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
15
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
14
GRUPO 2NAPOLI
21
SAMPDORIA
0
GRUPO 3UDINESE
48
CHIEVO VERONA
16
GRUPO 4BRESCIA
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
20
GRUPO 2MIRKO VUCINIC (ROMA)
7
ADRIAN MUTU (FIORENTINA)
21
ROBSON DA SOUZA "ROBINHO" (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 3CLARENCE SEEDORF (AC MILAN)
0
WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
SIMONE PEPE (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 4JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
0
RICARDO MONTOLIVO (FIORENTINA)
0
ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
30
ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
22
GRUPO 2NAPOLI
36
SAMPDORIA
12
GRUPO 3UDINESE
44
CHIEVO VERONA
28
GRUPO 4BRESCIA
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
GRUPO 2MIRKO VUCINIC (ROMA)
7
ADRIAN MUTU (FIORENTINA)
0
ROBSON DA SOUZA "ROBINHO" (AC MILAN)
28
GRUPO 3SIMONE PEPE (JUVENTUS)
0
WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
24
CLARENCE SEEDORF (AC MILAN)
12
GRUPO 4JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
30
RICARDO MONTOLIVO (FIORENTINA)
15
ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
15
ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
15
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
16
GRUPO 2NAPOLI
21
SAMPDORIA
12
GRUPO 3UDINESE
40
CHIEVO VERONA
12
GRUPO 4BRESCIA
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
GRUPO 2MIRKO VUCINIC (ROMA)
21
ADRIAN MUTU (FIORENTINA)
0
ROBSON DA SOUZA "ROBINHO" (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 3CLARENCE SEEDORF (AC MILAN)
0
WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
SIMONE PEPE (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 4JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
15
RICARDO MONTOLIVO (FIORENTINA)
0
ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
0
ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
14
GRUPO 2NAPOLI
27
SAMPDORIA
12
GRUPO 3UDINESE
24
CHIEVO VERONA
8
GRUPO 4BRESCIA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
GRUPO 2MIRKO VUCINIC (ROMA)
0
ADRIAN MUTU (FIORENTINA)
7
ROBSON DA SOUZA "ROBINHO" (AC MILAN)
21
GRUPO 3SIMONE PEPE (JUVENTUS)
24
WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
CLARENCE SEEDORF (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 4JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
0
RICARDO MONTOLIVO (FIORENTINA)
0
ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
0
ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
15
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
24
GRUPO 2NAPOLI
36
SAMPDORIA
24
GRUPO 3UDINESE
28
CHIEVO VERONA
24
GRUPO 4BRESCIA
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
GRUPO 2MIRKO VUCINIC (ROMA)
14
ADRIAN MUTU (FIORENTINA)
0
ROBSON DA SOUZA "ROBINHO" (AC MILAN)
7
GRUPO 3CLARENCE SEEDORF (AC MILAN)
0
WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
SIMONE PEPE (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 4JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
45
RICARDO MONTOLIVO (FIORENTINA)
0
ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
30
ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
15
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
18
GRUPO 2NAPOLI
12
SAMPDORIA
15
GRUPO 3UDINESE
36
CHIEVO VERONA
16
GRUPO 4BRESCIA
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
GRUPO 2MIRKO VUCINIC (ROMA)
0
ADRIAN MUTU (FIORENTINA)
0
ROBSON DA SOUZA "ROBINHO" (AC MILAN)
14
GRUPO 3SIMONE PEPE (JUVENTUS)
0
WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
CLARENCE SEEDORF (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 4JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
30
RICARDO MONTOLIVO (FIORENTINA)
0
ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
15
ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
15
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
10
GRUPO 2NAPOLI
21
SAMPDORIA
9
GRUPO 3UDINESE
4
CHIEVO VERONA
24
GRUPO 4BRESCIA
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
25
GRUPO 2MIRKO VUCINIC (ROMA)
7
ADRIAN MUTU (FIORENTINA)
0
ROBSON DA SOUZA "ROBINHO" (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 3CLARENCE SEEDORF (AC MILAN)
0
WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
SIMONE PEPE (JUVENTUS)
12
GRUPO 4JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
30
RICARDO MONTOLIVO (FIORENTINA)
0
ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
30
ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
30
Volver