LEGA CALCIO 10/11 - kwita1703
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
16
GRUPO 2NAPOLI
15
FIORENTINA
15
GRUPO 3UDINESE
28
BARI
12
GRUPO 4BRESCIA
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
10
GRUPO 2EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
0
ROBSON DA SOUZA "ROBINHO" (AC MILAN)
14
MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
0
GRUPO 3SERGIO FLOCCARI (LAZIO)
0
EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
0
HERNAN J.CRESPO (PARMA)
0
GRUPO 4ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
30
ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
15
MAURICIO PINILLA (PALERMO)
15
EDGAR ALVAREZ (BARI)
0
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
12
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
15
NAPOLI
18
GRUPO 3BARI
16
UDINESE
12
GRUPO 4BRESCIA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
5
SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
GRUPO 2MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
7
ROBSON DA SOUZA "ROBINHO" (AC MILAN)
14
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
28
GRUPO 3JOSIP ILICIC (PALERMO)
0
EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
0
HERNAN J.CRESPO (PARMA)
0
GRUPO 4EDGAR ALVAREZ (BARI)
15
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
0
ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
15
ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
30
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
14
GRUPO 2NAPOLI
21
FIORENTINA
24
GRUPO 3BARI
8
UDINESE
48
GRUPO 4BRESCIA
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
5
SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
20
GRUPO 2MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
28
ROBSON DA SOUZA "ROBINHO" (AC MILAN)
0
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
14
GRUPO 3HERNAN J.CRESPO (PARMA)
0
EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
12
JOSIP ILICIC (PALERMO)
0
GRUPO 4JONATHAS CRISTIAN DE JESUS (BRESCIA)
0
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
0
ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
0
ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
30
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
24
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
24
NAPOLI
36
GRUPO 3BARI
4
UDINESE
44
GRUPO 4BRESCIA
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
5
SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
GRUPO 2MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
7
ROBSON DA SOUZA "ROBINHO" (AC MILAN)
28
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
42
GRUPO 3SERGIO FLOCCARI (LAZIO)
0
EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
0
HERNAN J.CRESPO (PARMA)
24
GRUPO 4MAURICIO PINILLA (PALERMO)
0
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
30
ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
15
ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
15
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
16
GRUPO 2NAPOLI
21
FIORENTINA
18
GRUPO 3BARI
12
UDINESE
40
GRUPO 4BRESCIA
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
15
GRUPO 2MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
28
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
28
ROBSON DA SOUZA "ROBINHO" (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 3SERGIO FLOCCARI (LAZIO)
12
EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
12
HERNAN J.CRESPO (PARMA)
12
GRUPO 4ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
0
ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
0
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
15
MAURICIO PINILLA (PALERMO)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
14
GRUPO 2NAPOLI
27
FIORENTINA
12
GRUPO 3UDINESE
24
BARI
8
GRUPO 4BRESCIA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
10
SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
GRUPO 2EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
7
VINCENZO IAQUINTA (JUVENTUS)
0
ROBSON DA SOUZA "ROBINHO" (AC MILAN)
21
GRUPO 3SERGIO FLOCCARI (LAZIO)
0
EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
0
SIMONE PEPE (JUVENTUS)
24
GRUPO 4JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
0
MAURICIO PINILLA (PALERMO)
15
ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
0
ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
15
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
10
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
21
NAPOLI
36
GRUPO 3UDINESE
28
BARI
4
GRUPO 4BRESCIA
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
20
SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
GRUPO 2EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
21
VINCENZO IAQUINTA (JUVENTUS)
14
ANTONIO CASSANO (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 3SIMONE PEPE (JUVENTUS)
0
EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
24
WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 4JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
45
MAURICIO PINILLA (PALERMO)
15
ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
30
ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
15
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
18
GRUPO 2NAPOLI
12
FIORENTINA
9
GRUPO 3UDINESE
36
BARI
0
GRUPO 4BRESCIA
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 2EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
7
ANTONIO CASSANO (AC MILAN)
7
VINCENZO IAQUINTA (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 3WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
12
SIMONE PEPE (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 4ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
15
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
30
MAURICIO PINILLA (PALERMO)
30
DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
18
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
12
NAPOLI
21
GRUPO 3UDINESE
4
BARI
20
GRUPO 4BRESCIA
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
25
GRUPO 2VINCENZO IAQUINTA (JUVENTUS)
14
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
28
ROBSON DA SOUZA "ROBINHO" (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 3SIMONE PEPE (JUVENTUS)
12
EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
12
WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 4HOUSSINE KHARJA (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
30
DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
MAURICIO PINILLA (PALERMO)
15
Volver