LEGA CALCIO 10/11 - Herrenka
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
20
GRUPO 2GENOA
18
FIORENTINA
15
GRUPO 3BOLOGNA
8
UDINESE
28
GRUPO 4LECCE
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
10
GRUPO 2ALESSANDRO MATRI (JUVENTUS)
14
AMAURI CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA (PARMA)
0
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 3EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
0
WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 4JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
15
ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
30
DANIELE CORVIA (LECCE)
15
ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
15
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
24
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
15
GENOA
18
GRUPO 3UDINESE
12
BOLOGNA
0
GRUPO 4LECCE
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
5
GRUPO 2ALESSANDRO MATRI (JUVENTUS)
14
MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
7
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
28
GRUPO 3EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
0
WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
GRUPO 4JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
0
MAURICIO PINILLA (PALERMO)
30
DANIELE CORVIA (LECCE)
15
ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
30
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
14
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
24
GENOA
12
GRUPO 3BOLOGNA
32
UDINESE
48
GRUPO 4LECCE
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
35
SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
20
GRUPO 2MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
28
ALESSANDRO MATRI (JUVENTUS)
14
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
14
GRUPO 3SERGIO FLOCCARI (LAZIO)
0
EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
12
HERNAN J.CRESPO (PARMA)
0
GRUPO 4DANIELE CORVIA (LECCE)
15
ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
30
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
0
MAURICIO PINILLA (PALERMO)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
24
GRUPO 2GENOA
24
FIORENTINA
24
GRUPO 3BOLOGNA
28
UDINESE
44
GRUPO 4LECCE
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
5
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
15
GRUPO 2ALESSANDRO MATRI (JUVENTUS)
35
MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
7
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
42
GRUPO 3SERGIO FLOCCARI (LAZIO)
0
EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
0
MILOS KRASIC (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 4MAURICIO PINILLA (PALERMO)
0
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
30
ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
15
DANIELE CORVIA (LECCE)
15
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
18
GRUPO 2GENOA
9
FIORENTINA
18
GRUPO 3UDINESE
40
BOLOGNA
28
GRUPO 4LECCE
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
25
ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
15
GRUPO 2MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
28
ALESSANDRO MATRI (JUVENTUS)
7
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
28
GRUPO 3SERGIO FLOCCARI (LAZIO)
12
EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
12
MILOS KRASIC (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 4ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
0
EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (CESENA)
0
MAURICIO PINILLA (PALERMO)
0
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
15
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
14
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
12
GENOA
21
GRUPO 3UDINESE
24
BOLOGNA
28
GRUPO 4LECCE
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
10
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
25
GRUPO 2EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
7
ALESSANDRO MATRI (JUVENTUS)
14
MIRKO VUCINIC (ROMA)
0
GRUPO 3MILOS KRASIC (JUVENTUS)
12
EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
0
SERGIO FLOCCARI (LAZIO)
0
GRUPO 4EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (CESENA)
15
DANIELE CORVIA (LECCE)
0
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
0
ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
10
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
21
GENOA
18
GRUPO 3UDINESE
28
BOLOGNA
24
GRUPO 4LECCE
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
15
GRUPO 2ALESSANDRO MATRI (JUVENTUS)
7
MIRKO VUCINIC (ROMA)
14
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
21
GRUPO 3WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
24
SERGIO FLOCCARI (LAZIO)
24
GRUPO 4JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
45
DANIELE CORVIA (LECCE)
0
EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (CESENA)
0
ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
30
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
10
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
9
GENOA
18
GRUPO 3BOLOGNA
8
UDINESE
36
GRUPO 4LECCE
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
5
GRUPO 2ALESSANDRO MATRI (JUVENTUS)
7
MIRKO VUCINIC (ROMA)
0
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
7
GRUPO 3SIMONE PEPE (JUVENTUS)
0
VALERI BOZHINOV (PARMA)
0
WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 4DANIELE CORVIA (LECCE)
15
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
30
ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
15
EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (CESENA)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
18
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
12
GENOA
6
GRUPO 3UDINESE
4
BOLOGNA
20
GRUPO 4LECCE
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
5
DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
GRUPO 2MIRKO VUCINIC (ROMA)
7
ALESSANDRO MATRI (JUVENTUS)
28
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
28
GRUPO 3SIMONE PEPE (JUVENTUS)
12
VALERI BOZHINOV (PARMA)
0
RAHEEM STERLING (LECCE)
0
GRUPO 4ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
30
EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (CESENA)
15
DANIELE CORVIA (LECCE)
15
DAVIDE POSSANZINI (BRESCIA)
0
Volver