LEGA CALCIO 10/11 - arkaitz9
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
16
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
15
SAMPDORIA
3
GRUPO 3CHIEVO VERONA
28
UDINESE
28
GRUPO 4CESENA
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
10
GRUPO 2ROBSON DA SOUZA "ROBINHO" (AC MILAN)
14
MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
0
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 3EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
0
ANTONIO FLORO FLORES (GENOA)
48
GRUPO 4ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
15
ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
30
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
15
MAURICIO PINILLA (PALERMO)
15
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
12
GRUPO 2SAMPDORIA
12
FIORENTINA
15
GRUPO 3CHIEVO VERONA
16
UDINESE
12
GRUPO 4CESENA
40
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
5
GRUPO 2ROBSON DA SOUZA "ROBINHO" (AC MILAN)
14
MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
7
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
28
GRUPO 3HERNAN J.CRESPO (PARMA)
0
EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 4ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
15
ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
30
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
0
DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
14
GRUPO 2SAMPDORIA
0
FIORENTINA
24
GRUPO 3CHIEVO VERONA
16
UDINESE
48
GRUPO 4CESENA
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
20
ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
5
GRUPO 2ROBSON DA SOUZA "ROBINHO" (AC MILAN)
0
MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
28
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
14
GRUPO 3EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
12
HERNAN J.CRESPO (PARMA)
0
SERGIO FLOCCARI (LAZIO)
0
GRUPO 4ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
0
ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
30
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
0
DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
22
GRUPO 2SAMPDORIA
12
FIORENTINA
24
GRUPO 3CHIEVO VERONA
28
UDINESE
44
GRUPO 4CESENA
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
5
SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
GRUPO 2EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
42
MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
7
ROBSON DA SOUZA "ROBINHO" (AC MILAN)
28
GRUPO 3SERGIO FLOCCARI (LAZIO)
0
HERNAN J.CRESPO (PARMA)
24
EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 4DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
30
ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
15
ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
15
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
18
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
18
SAMPDORIA
12
GRUPO 3UDINESE
40
CHIEVO VERONA
12
GRUPO 4CESENA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
15
GRUPO 2ROBSON DA SOUZA "ROBINHO" (AC MILAN)
0
ALESSANDRO DEL PIERO (JUVENTUS)
7
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
28
GRUPO 3SERGIO FLOCCARI (LAZIO)
12
WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
12
GRUPO 4ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
0
ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
0
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
15
DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
30
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
18
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
12
SAMPDORIA
12
GRUPO 3UDINESE
24
CHIEVO VERONA
8
GRUPO 4CESENA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
10
GRUPO 2ALESSANDRO DEL PIERO (JUVENTUS)
0
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
7
ROBSON DA SOUZA "ROBINHO" (AC MILAN)
21
GRUPO 3SERGIO FLOCCARI (LAZIO)
0
WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 4JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
0
ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
0
ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
15
DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
45
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
24
GRUPO 2SAMPDORIA
24
FIORENTINA
21
GRUPO 3UDINESE
28
CHIEVO VERONA
24
GRUPO 4CESENA
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
20
SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
GRUPO 2ROBSON DA SOUZA "ROBINHO" (AC MILAN)
7
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
21
ALESSANDRO DEL PIERO (JUVENTUS)
14
GRUPO 3FILIPPO INZAGHI (AC MILAN)
0
WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
Duglas Sisenando "MAICON" (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 4ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
30
ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
15
DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
45
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
10
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
9
SAMPDORIA
15
GRUPO 3UDINESE
36
CHIEVO VERONA
16
GRUPO 4CESENA
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
5
DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 2ALESSANDRO DEL PIERO (JUVENTUS)
7
ROBSON DA SOUZA "ROBINHO" (AC MILAN)
14
GRUPO 3FILIPPO INZAGHI (AC MILAN)
0
WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
Duglas Sisenando "MAICON" (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 4DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
15
ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
15
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
30
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
18
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
12
SAMPDORIA
9
GRUPO 3CHIEVO VERONA
24
UDINESE
4
GRUPO 4CESENA
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
10
GRUPO 2ROBSON DA SOUZA "ROBINHO" (AC MILAN)
0
ALESSANDRO DEL PIERO (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 3Duglas Sisenando "MAICON" (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
FILIPPO INZAGHI (AC MILAN)
12
GRUPO 4DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
30
ADRIAN RICCHIUTI (CATANIA)
0
IGNACIO PIATTI (LECCE)
0
Volver