PREMIER LEAGUE 10/11 - SEGURINA
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
8
GRUPO 2MANCHESTER CITY
18
GRUPO 3ASTON VILLA
21
GRUPO 4NEWCASTLE
20
GRUPO 5WOLVERHAMPTON
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS TEVEZ (MANCHESTER CITY)
10
DARREN BENT (ASTON VILLA)
10
GRUPO 2ANDREI ARSHAVIN (ARSENAL)
0
FLORENT MALOUDA (CHELSEA)
0
DIMITAR BERBATOV (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
GRUPO 3TIMOTHY FILIGA CAHILL (EVERTON)
0
JAVIER HERNANDEZ "CHICHARITO" (MANCHESTER UNITED)
12
ROMAN PAVLYUCHENKO (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
24
GRUPO 4LUIS CARLOS ALMEIDA "NANI" (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
PETER ODEMWINGIE (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
30
GARETH BALE (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
JOHAN ELMANDER (BOLTON WANDERERS)
0
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
20
GRUPO 2MANCHESTER CITY
18
GRUPO 3ASTON VILLA
24
GRUPO 4NEWCASTLE
20
GRUPO 5WOLVERHAMPTON
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS TEVEZ (MANCHESTER CITY)
5
DARREN BENT (ASTON VILLA)
20
GRUPO 2ANDREI ARSHAVIN (ARSENAL)
0
FLORENT MALOUDA (CHELSEA)
14
DIMITAR BERBATOV (MANCHESTER UNITED)
7
GRUPO 3ROMAN PAVLYUCHENKO (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
12
JAVIER HERNANDEZ "CHICHARITO" (MANCHESTER UNITED)
24
TIMOTHY FILIGA CAHILL (EVERTON)
0
GRUPO 4LUIS CARLOS ALMEIDA "NANI" (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
PETER ODEMWINGIE (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
45
GARETH BALE (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
JOHAN ELMANDER (BOLTON WANDERERS)
15
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
18
GRUPO 2MANCHESTER CITY
8
GRUPO 3ASTON VILLA
9
GRUPO 4NEWCASTLE
4
GRUPO 5WOLVERHAMPTON
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DARREN BENT (ASTON VILLA)
5
CARLOS TEVEZ (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
GRUPO 2ANDREI ARSHAVIN (ARSENAL)
7
FLORENT MALOUDA (CHELSEA)
14
DIMITAR BERBATOV (MANCHESTER UNITED)
7
GRUPO 3ROMAN PAVLYUCHENKO (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
12
ANDREW CARROLL (LIVERPOOL)
0
TIMOTHY FILIGA CAHILL (EVERTON)
0
GRUPO 4LUIS CARLOS ALMEIDA "NANI" (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
PETER ODEMWINGIE (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
15
GARETH BALE (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
JOHAN ELMANDER (BOLTON WANDERERS)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
8
GRUPO 2MANCHESTER CITY
8
GRUPO 3ASTON VILLA
6
GRUPO 4NEWCASTLE
8
GRUPO 5WOLVERHAMPTON
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIDIER DROGBA (CHELSEA)
0
DARREN BENT (ASTON VILLA)
5
GRUPO 2DIMITAR BERBATOV (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
ANDREI ARSHAVIN (ARSENAL)
7
FLORENT MALOUDA (CHELSEA)
0
GRUPO 3ROMAN PAVLYUCHENKO (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
ANDREW CARROLL (LIVERPOOL)
0
TIMOTHY FILIGA CAHILL (EVERTON)
0
GRUPO 4MICHAEL OWEN (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
PETER ODEMWINGIE (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
15
JOHAN ELMANDER (BOLTON WANDERERS)
0
GARETH BALE (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
20
GRUPO 2MANCHESTER CITY
26
GRUPO 3ASTON VILLA
15
GRUPO 4NEWCASTLE
32
GRUPO 5WOLVERHAMPTON
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIDIER DROGBA (CHELSEA)
10
DARREN BENT (ASTON VILLA)
10
GRUPO 2DIMITAR BERBATOV (MANCHESTER UNITED)
42
ANDREI ARSHAVIN (ARSENAL)
7
FLORENT MALOUDA (CHELSEA)
14
GRUPO 3TIMOTHY FILIGA CAHILL (EVERTON)
0
ANDREW CARROLL (LIVERPOOL)
12
ROMAN PAVLYUCHENKO (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
GRUPO 4MICHAEL OWEN (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
PETER ODEMWINGIE (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
30
JOHAN ELMANDER (BOLTON WANDERERS)
15
GARETH BALE (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
30
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
12
GRUPO 2MANCHESTER CITY
14
GRUPO 3ASTON VILLA
18
GRUPO 4NEWCASTLE
28
GRUPO 5WOLVERHAMPTON
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIDIER DROGBA (CHELSEA)
10
DARREN BENT (ASTON VILLA)
5
GRUPO 2DIMITAR BERBATOV (MANCHESTER UNITED)
49
ANDREI ARSHAVIN (ARSENAL)
7
FLORENT MALOUDA (CHELSEA)
0
GRUPO 3ROMAN PAVLYUCHENKO (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
24
ANDREW CARROLL (LIVERPOOL)
24
TIMOTHY FILIGA CAHILL (EVERTON)
24
GRUPO 4MICHAEL OWEN (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
PETER ODEMWINGIE (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
30
JOHAN ELMANDER (BOLTON WANDERERS)
0
GARETH BALE (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
12
GRUPO 2MANCHESTER CITY
16
GRUPO 3ASTON VILLA
18
GRUPO 4NEWCASTLE
28
GRUPO 5WOLVERHAMPTON
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIDIER DROGBA (CHELSEA)
0
DARREN BENT (ASTON VILLA)
5
GRUPO 2DIMITAR BERBATOV (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
ANDREI ARSHAVIN (ARSENAL)
0
FLORENT MALOUDA (CHELSEA)
0
GRUPO 3THEO WALCOTT (ARSENAL)
0
ANDREW CARROLL (LIVERPOOL)
36
SYLVIAN EBANKS-BLAKE (WOLVERHAMPTON)
12
GRUPO 4MICHAEL OWEN (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
PETER ODEMWINGIE (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
15
JOHAN ELMANDER (BOLTON WANDERERS)
45
GARETH BALE (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
45
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
14
GRUPO 2MANCHESTER CITY
12
GRUPO 3ASTON VILLA
3
GRUPO 4NEWCASTLE
16
GRUPO 5WOLVERHAMPTON
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DARREN BENT (ASTON VILLA)
0
DIDIER DROGBA (CHELSEA)
5
GRUPO 2DIMITAR BERBATOV (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
ANDREI ARSHAVIN (ARSENAL)
0
FLORENT MALOUDA (CHELSEA)
7
GRUPO 3THEO WALCOTT (ARSENAL)
0
ANDREW CARROLL (LIVERPOOL)
12
SYLVIAN EBANKS-BLAKE (WOLVERHAMPTON)
0
GRUPO 4MICHAEL OWEN (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
PETER ODEMWINGIE (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
0
JOHAN ELMANDER (BOLTON WANDERERS)
30
GARETH BALE (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
12
GRUPO 2MANCHESTER CITY
14
GRUPO 3ASTON VILLA
12
GRUPO 4NEWCASTLE
12
GRUPO 5BOLTON WANDERERS
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIDIER DROGBA (CHELSEA)
5
WAYNE ROONEY (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
GRUPO 2FLORENT MALOUDA (CHELSEA)
14
ANDREI ARSHAVIN (ARSENAL)
0
DIMITAR BERBATOV (MANCHESTER UNITED)
28
GRUPO 3ANDREW CARROLL (LIVERPOOL)
0
THEO WALCOTT (ARSENAL)
0
SYLVIAN EBANKS-BLAKE (WOLVERHAMPTON)
0
GRUPO 4GARETH BALE (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
JOHAN ELMANDER (BOLTON WANDERERS)
15
LUIS CARLOS ALMEIDA "NANI" (MANCHESTER UNITED)
15
MICHAEL OWEN (MANCHESTER UNITED)
15
Volver