PREMIER LEAGUE 12/13 - ander.alegria
CLASIFICACIONES
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
18
GRUPO 2TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
18
GRUPO 3EVERTON
12
GRUPO 4SWANSEA
4
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
4
WIGAN
16
GRUPO 5WEST HAM UNITED
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
LUIS SUAREZ (LIVERPOOL)
0
GRUPO 2DEMBA BA (CHELSEA)
0
EDIN DZEKO (MANCHESTER CITY)
7
LUCAS PODOLSKI (ARSENAL)
14
GRUPO 3GARETH BALE (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
24
MIGUEL PEREZ "MICHU" (SWANSEA)
12
RICKIE LAMBERT (SOUTHAMPTON)
12
GRUPO 4TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
JUAN MATA (CHELSEA)
15
MAROUANE FELLAINI (EVERTON)
0
CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
15
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
10
GRUPO 2TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
10
GRUPO 3EVERTON
18
GRUPO 4SWANSEA
16
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
16
WIGAN
4
GRUPO 5WEST HAM UNITED
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
25
LUIS SUAREZ (LIVERPOOL)
5
GRUPO 2DEMBA BA (CHELSEA)
0
EDIN DZEKO (MANCHESTER CITY)
7
LUCAS PODOLSKI (ARSENAL)
7
GRUPO 3RICKIE LAMBERT (SOUTHAMPTON)
0
MIGUEL PEREZ "MICHU" (SWANSEA)
0
GARETH BALE (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
24
GRUPO 4TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
15
JUAN MATA (CHELSEA)
0
MAROUANE FELLAINI (EVERTON)
0
CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
45
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
18
GRUPO 2TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
8
GRUPO 3EVERTON
24
GRUPO 4SWANSEA
4
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
16
WIGAN
28
GRUPO 5WEST HAM UNITED
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (LIVERPOOL)
5
ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
GRUPO 2LUCAS PODOLSKI (ARSENAL)
0
EDIN DZEKO (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
DEMBA BA (CHELSEA)
0
GRUPO 3GARETH BALE (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
12
MIGUEL PEREZ "MICHU" (SWANSEA)
24
RICKIE LAMBERT (SOUTHAMPTON)
24
GRUPO 4CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
60
MAROUANE FELLAINI (EVERTON)
0
JUAN MATA (CHELSEA)
0
TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
12
GRUPO 2TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
18
GRUPO 3EVERTON
9
GRUPO 4WIGAN
12
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
24
SWANSEA
24
GRUPO 5WEST HAM UNITED
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (LIVERPOOL)
20
ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
GRUPO 2LUCAS PODOLSKI (ARSENAL)
0
EDIN DZEKO (MANCHESTER CITY)
7
DEMBA BA (CHELSEA)
7
GRUPO 3RICKIE LAMBERT (SOUTHAMPTON)
12
MIGUEL PEREZ "MICHU" (SWANSEA)
24
STEVEN FLETCHER (SUNDERLAND)
0
GRUPO 4CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
15
MAROUANE FELLAINI (EVERTON)
15
JUAN MATA (CHELSEA)
0
TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
15
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
14
GRUPO 2TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
12
GRUPO 3EVERTON
18
GRUPO 4SWANSEA
20
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
4
WIGAN
12
GRUPO 5WEST HAM UNITED
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (LIVERPOOL)
10
ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
10
GRUPO 2LUCAS PODOLSKI (ARSENAL)
7
DIMITAR BERBATOV (FULHAM)
7
DEMBA BA (CHELSEA)
0
GRUPO 3STEVEN FLETCHER (SUNDERLAND)
24
MIGUEL PEREZ "MICHU" (SWANSEA)
0
RICKIE LAMBERT (SOUTHAMPTON)
24
GRUPO 4CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
60
MAROUANE FELLAINI (EVERTON)
30
JUAN MATA (CHELSEA)
45
TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
26
GRUPO 2TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
26
GRUPO 3EVERTON
39
GRUPO 4WIGAN
16
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
28
SWANSEA
24
GRUPO 5WEST HAM UNITED
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
30
LUIS SUAREZ (LIVERPOOL)
25
GRUPO 2NIKICA JELAVIC (EVERTON)
7
LUCAS PODOLSKI (ARSENAL)
21
DEMBA BA (CHELSEA)
28
GRUPO 3STEVEN FLETCHER (SUNDERLAND)
12
MIGUEL PEREZ "MICHU" (SWANSEA)
36
RICKIE LAMBERT (SOUTHAMPTON)
36
GRUPO 4MAROUANE FELLAINI (EVERTON)
0
JUAN MATA (CHELSEA)
30
TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
30
CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
45
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
6
GRUPO 2TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
18
GRUPO 3EVERTON
18
GRUPO 4SWANSEA
44
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
36
WIGAN
12
GRUPO 5WEST HAM UNITED
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
10
LUIS SUAREZ (LIVERPOOL)
15
GRUPO 2NIKICA JELAVIC (EVERTON)
7
LUCAS PODOLSKI (ARSENAL)
14
DEMBA BA (CHELSEA)
21
GRUPO 3RICKIE LAMBERT (SOUTHAMPTON)
24
MIGUEL PEREZ "MICHU" (SWANSEA)
48
STEVEN FLETCHER (SUNDERLAND)
12
GRUPO 4JUAN MATA (CHELSEA)
15
TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
MIKEL ARTETA (ARSENAL)
0
MAROUANE FELLAINI (EVERTON)
45
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
14
GRUPO 2TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
12
GRUPO 3EVERTON
12
GRUPO 4WIGAN
28
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
24
SWANSEA
20
GRUPO 5WEST HAM UNITED
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
15
CARLOS TEVEZ (MANCHESTER CITY)
5
GRUPO 2NIKICA JELAVIC (EVERTON)
7
LUCAS PODOLSKI (ARSENAL)
0
DEMBA BA (CHELSEA)
7
GRUPO 3STEVEN FLETCHER (SUNDERLAND)
0
MIGUEL PEREZ "MICHU" (SWANSEA)
24
RICKIE LAMBERT (SOUTHAMPTON)
0
GRUPO 4ROBERT SNODGRASS (NORWICH CITY)
0
TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
MIKEL ARTETA (ARSENAL)
15
MAROUANE FELLAINI (EVERTON)
30
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
14
GRUPO 2TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
18
GRUPO 3EVERTON
21
GRUPO 4SWANSEA
0
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
16
WIGAN
0
GRUPO 5WEST HAM UNITED
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS TEVEZ (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
GRUPO 2DEMBA BA (CHELSEA)
35
LUCAS PODOLSKI (ARSENAL)
7
NIKICA JELAVIC (EVERTON)
14
GRUPO 3RICKIE LAMBERT (SOUTHAMPTON)
24
MIGUEL PEREZ "MICHU" (SWANSEA)
0
STEVEN FLETCHER (SUNDERLAND)
36
GRUPO 4FRANCO MATIAS DI SANTO (WIGAN)
0
MIKEL ARTETA (ARSENAL)
0
TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
ROBERT SNODGRASS (NORWICH CITY)
0
Volver