PREMIER LEAGUE 12/13 - iurgi2222
CLASIFICACIONES
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER UNITED
8
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
18
GRUPO 3EVERTON
12
GRUPO 4SUNDERLAND
8
ASTON VILLA
16
SWANSEA
4
GRUPO 5WEST HAM UNITED
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1PAPISS DEMBA CISSE (NEWCASTLE)
0
ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
GRUPO 2JAVIER HERNANDEZ "CHICHARITO" (MANCHESTER UNITED)
14
DEMBA BA (CHELSEA)
0
NIKICA JELAVIC (EVERTON)
0
GRUPO 3ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
36
GARETH BALE (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
24
RICKIE LAMBERT (SOUTHAMPTON)
12
GRUPO 4FRANCO MATIAS DI SANTO (WIGAN)
0
JUAN MATA (CHELSEA)
15
CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
15
YOAN GOUFFRAN (NEWCASTLE)
15
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER UNITED
14
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
14
GRUPO 3EVERTON
18
GRUPO 4SWANSEA
16
ASTON VILLA
16
SUNDERLAND
24
GRUPO 5WEST HAM UNITED
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
25
PAPISS DEMBA CISSE (NEWCASTLE)
0
GRUPO 2DEMBA BA (CHELSEA)
0
JAVIER HERNANDEZ "CHICHARITO" (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
NIKICA JELAVIC (EVERTON)
0
GRUPO 3ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
12
MIGUEL PEREZ "MICHU" (SWANSEA)
0
RICKIE LAMBERT (SOUTHAMPTON)
0
GRUPO 4JUAN MATA (CHELSEA)
0
CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
45
YOAN GOUFFRAN (NEWCASTLE)
15
YOHAN CABAYE (NEWCASTLE)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER UNITED
14
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
20
GRUPO 3EVERTON
24
GRUPO 4SWANSEA
4
ASTON VILLA
36
SUNDERLAND
4
GRUPO 5WEST HAM UNITED
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1PAPISS DEMBA CISSE (NEWCASTLE)
10
ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
GRUPO 2JAVIER HERNANDEZ "CHICHARITO" (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
DEMBA BA (CHELSEA)
0
NIKICA JELAVIC (EVERTON)
7
GRUPO 3ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
12
MIGUEL PEREZ "MICHU" (SWANSEA)
24
STEVEN FLETCHER (SUNDERLAND)
12
GRUPO 4YOHAN CABAYE (NEWCASTLE)
15
JUAN MATA (CHELSEA)
0
CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
60
ANDREAS WEIMANN (ASTON VILLA)
15
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER UNITED
18
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
12
GRUPO 3EVERTON
9
GRUPO 4SUNDERLAND
4
ASTON VILLA
12
SWANSEA
24
GRUPO 5WEST HAM UNITED
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
PAPISS DEMBA CISSE (NEWCASTLE)
5
GRUPO 2DEMBA BA (CHELSEA)
7
JAVIER HERNANDEZ "CHICHARITO" (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
NIKICA JELAVIC (EVERTON)
0
GRUPO 3ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
36
MIGUEL PEREZ "MICHU" (SWANSEA)
24
STEVEN FLETCHER (SUNDERLAND)
0
GRUPO 4JUAN MATA (CHELSEA)
0
CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
15
OSCAR DOS SANTOS EMBOABA (CHELSEA)
0
VICTOR ANICHEBE (EVERTON)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER UNITED
20
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
8
GRUPO 3EVERTON
18
GRUPO 4SUNDERLAND
28
ASTON VILLA
8
SWANSEA
20
GRUPO 5WEST HAM UNITED
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1PAPISS DEMBA CISSE (NEWCASTLE)
5
ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
10
GRUPO 2JAVIER HERNANDEZ "CHICHARITO" (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
DIMITAR BERBATOV (FULHAM)
7
NIKICA JELAVIC (EVERTON)
0
GRUPO 3ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
24
MIGUEL PEREZ "MICHU" (SWANSEA)
0
STEVEN FLETCHER (SUNDERLAND)
24
GRUPO 4SHOLA AMEOBI (NEWCASTLE)
0
JUAN MATA (CHELSEA)
45
CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
60
OSCAR DOS SANTOS EMBOABA (CHELSEA)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER UNITED
32
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
32
GRUPO 3EVERTON
39
GRUPO 4SUNDERLAND
24
ASTON VILLA
20
SWANSEA
24
GRUPO 5WEST HAM UNITED
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
30
PAPISS DEMBA CISSE (NEWCASTLE)
10
GRUPO 2DIMITAR BERBATOV (FULHAM)
14
LUCAS PODOLSKI (ARSENAL)
21
NIKICA JELAVIC (EVERTON)
7
GRUPO 3ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
24
MIGUEL PEREZ "MICHU" (SWANSEA)
36
STEVEN FLETCHER (SUNDERLAND)
12
GRUPO 4CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
45
OSCAR DOS SANTOS EMBOABA (CHELSEA)
15
JAMIE MACKIE (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
0
JUAN MATA (CHELSEA)
30
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER UNITED
24
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
12
GRUPO 3EVERTON
18
GRUPO 4SUNDERLAND
16
ASTON VILLA
20
SWANSEA
44
GRUPO 5WEST HAM UNITED
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1PAPISS DEMBA CISSE (NEWCASTLE)
5
ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
10
GRUPO 2LUCAS PODOLSKI (ARSENAL)
14
DIMITAR BERBATOV (FULHAM)
14
NIKICA JELAVIC (EVERTON)
7
GRUPO 3ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
24
MIGUEL PEREZ "MICHU" (SWANSEA)
48
STEVEN FLETCHER (SUNDERLAND)
12
GRUPO 4MARK NOBLE (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
FRANCO MATIAS DI SANTO (WIGAN)
0
CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
15
OSCAR DOS SANTOS EMBOABA (CHELSEA)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER UNITED
24
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
12
GRUPO 3EVERTON
12
GRUPO 4SWANSEA
20
ASTON VILLA
16
SUNDERLAND
8
GRUPO 5WEST HAM UNITED
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
15
PAPISS DEMBA CISSE (NEWCASTLE)
5
GRUPO 2DIMITAR BERBATOV (FULHAM)
7
LUCAS PODOLSKI (ARSENAL)
0
NIKICA JELAVIC (EVERTON)
7
GRUPO 3ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
12
MLADEN PETRIC (FULHAM)
0
STEVEN FLETCHER (SUNDERLAND)
0
GRUPO 4CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
15
FRANCO MATIAS DI SANTO (WIGAN)
15
ADEL TAARABT (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
15
OSCAR DOS SANTOS EMBOABA (CHELSEA)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER UNITED
12
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
8
GRUPO 3EVERTON
21
GRUPO 4SUNDERLAND
20
ASTON VILLA
16
SWANSEA
0
GRUPO 5WEST HAM UNITED
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1PAPISS DEMBA CISSE (NEWCASTLE)
0
ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
GRUPO 2LUCAS PODOLSKI (ARSENAL)
7
DIMITAR BERBATOV (FULHAM)
14
NIKICA JELAVIC (EVERTON)
14
GRUPO 3ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
12
MLADEN PETRIC (FULHAM)
12
STEVEN FLETCHER (SUNDERLAND)
36
GRUPO 4MOUSSA DEMBELE (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
DAVID HOILLET (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
0
CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
15
FRANCO MATIAS DI SANTO (WIGAN)
0
Volver