PREMIER LEAGUE 12/13 - jonminav
CLASIFICACIONES
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER UNITED
8
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
18
GRUPO 3NEWCASTLE
12
GRUPO 4WIGAN
16
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
4
SWANSEA
4
GRUPO 5WEST HAM UNITED
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
LUIS SUAREZ (LIVERPOOL)
0
GRUPO 2DEMBA BA (CHELSEA)
0
DIMITAR BERBATOV (FULHAM)
14
AROUNA KONE (WIGAN)
7
GRUPO 3THEO WALCOTT (ARSENAL)
24
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
36
RICKIE LAMBERT (SOUTHAMPTON)
12
GRUPO 4MIKEL ARTETA (ARSENAL)
0
MAROUANE FELLAINI (EVERTON)
0
JUAN MATA (CHELSEA)
15
CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
15
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER UNITED
14
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
14
GRUPO 3NEWCASTLE
3
GRUPO 4WIGAN
4
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
16
SWANSEA
16
GRUPO 5WEST HAM UNITED
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (LIVERPOOL)
5
ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
25
GRUPO 2DIMITAR BERBATOV (FULHAM)
0
DEMBA BA (CHELSEA)
0
AROUNA KONE (WIGAN)
0
GRUPO 3ADAM LE FONDRE (READING)
0
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
12
RICKIE LAMBERT (SOUTHAMPTON)
0
GRUPO 4LUKE ISAAC MOORE (SWANSEA)
0
JUAN MATA (CHELSEA)
0
CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
45
MAROUANE FELLAINI (EVERTON)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER UNITED
14
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
20
GRUPO 3NEWCASTLE
18
GRUPO 4SWANSEA
4
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
16
WIGAN
28
GRUPO 5WEST HAM UNITED
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (LIVERPOOL)
5
ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
GRUPO 2JERMAIN DEFOE (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
DEMBA BA (CHELSEA)
0
AROUNA KONE (WIGAN)
14
GRUPO 3RICKIE LAMBERT (SOUTHAMPTON)
24
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
12
ADAM LE FONDRE (READING)
0
GRUPO 4JUAN MATA (CHELSEA)
0
CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
60
MAROUANE FELLAINI (EVERTON)
0
JONATHAN DE GUZMAN (SWANSEA)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER UNITED
18
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
12
GRUPO 3NEWCASTLE
9
GRUPO 4WIGAN
12
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
24
SWANSEA
24
GRUPO 5WEST HAM UNITED
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
CARLOS TEVEZ (MANCHESTER CITY)
10
GRUPO 2DEMBA BA (CHELSEA)
7
JERMAIN DEFOE (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
AROUNA KONE (WIGAN)
14
GRUPO 3RICKIE LAMBERT (SOUTHAMPTON)
12
MIGUEL PEREZ "MICHU" (SWANSEA)
24
ADAM LE FONDRE (READING)
0
GRUPO 4MAROUANE FELLAINI (EVERTON)
15
JONATHAN DE GUZMAN (SWANSEA)
0
JUAN MATA (CHELSEA)
0
CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
15
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER UNITED
20
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
8
GRUPO 3NEWCASTLE
21
GRUPO 4WIGAN
12
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
4
SWANSEA
20
GRUPO 5WEST HAM UNITED
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS TEVEZ (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
10
GRUPO 2JERMAIN DEFOE (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
DEMBA BA (CHELSEA)
0
AROUNA KONE (WIGAN)
0
GRUPO 3RICKIE LAMBERT (SOUTHAMPTON)
24
MIGUEL PEREZ "MICHU" (SWANSEA)
0
STEVEN FLETCHER (SUNDERLAND)
24
GRUPO 4JUAN MATA (CHELSEA)
45
CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
60
MAROUANE FELLAINI (EVERTON)
30
MARK NOBLE (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER UNITED
32
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
32
GRUPO 3NEWCASTLE
9
GRUPO 4SWANSEA
24
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
28
WIGAN
16
GRUPO 5WEST HAM UNITED
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS TEVEZ (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
30
GRUPO 2JERMAIN DEFOE (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
7
DEMBA BA (CHELSEA)
28
AROUNA KONE (WIGAN)
14
GRUPO 3STEVEN FLETCHER (SUNDERLAND)
12
MIGUEL PEREZ "MICHU" (SWANSEA)
36
RICKIE LAMBERT (SOUTHAMPTON)
36
GRUPO 4JUAN MATA (CHELSEA)
30
MATHEW JARVIS (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
MAROUANE FELLAINI (EVERTON)
0
FRANCO MATIAS DI SANTO (WIGAN)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER UNITED
24
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
12
GRUPO 3NEWCASTLE
9
GRUPO 4SWANSEA
44
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
36
WIGAN
12
GRUPO 5WEST HAM UNITED
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS TEVEZ (MANCHESTER CITY)
15
ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
10
GRUPO 2AROUNA KONE (WIGAN)
7
JERMAIN DEFOE (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
28
DEMBA BA (CHELSEA)
21
GRUPO 3STEVEN FLETCHER (SUNDERLAND)
12
MIGUEL PEREZ "MICHU" (SWANSEA)
48
RICKIE LAMBERT (SOUTHAMPTON)
24
GRUPO 4DAMIEN DUFF (FULHAM)
0
VICTOR ANICHEBE (EVERTON)
0
MATHEW JARVIS (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
FRANCO MATIAS DI SANTO (WIGAN)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER UNITED
24
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
12
GRUPO 3NEWCASTLE
15
GRUPO 4SWANSEA
20
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
24
WIGAN
28
GRUPO 5WEST HAM UNITED
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
15
CARLOS TEVEZ (MANCHESTER CITY)
5
GRUPO 2JERMAIN DEFOE (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
7
AROUNA KONE (WIGAN)
7
DEMBA BA (CHELSEA)
7
GRUPO 3STEVEN FLETCHER (SUNDERLAND)
0
MIGUEL PEREZ "MICHU" (SWANSEA)
24
MLADEN PETRIC (FULHAM)
0
GRUPO 4NATHAN DYER (SWANSEA)
0
MATHEW JARVIS (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
DAMIEN DUFF (FULHAM)
0
VICTOR ANICHEBE (EVERTON)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER UNITED
12
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
8
GRUPO 3NEWCASTLE
15
GRUPO 4SWANSEA
0
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
16
WIGAN
0
GRUPO 5WEST HAM UNITED
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS TEVEZ (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
GRUPO 2AROUNA KONE (WIGAN)
7
OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
0
DEMBA BA (CHELSEA)
35
GRUPO 3STEVEN FLETCHER (SUNDERLAND)
36
MIGUEL PEREZ "MICHU" (SWANSEA)
0
MLADEN PETRIC (FULHAM)
12
GRUPO 4MATHEW JARVIS (WEST HAM UNITED)
15
DAMIEN DUFF (FULHAM)
15
FRANCO MATIAS DI SANTO (WIGAN)
0
NATHAN DYER (SWANSEA)
0
Volver