SERIE A 12/13 - mara.alegria
CLASIFICACIONES
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
14
GRUPO 2LAZIO
27
NAPOLI
27
GRUPO 3PARMA
36
FIORENTINA
36
PALERMO
0
GRUPO 4SIENA
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
25
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
30
GRUPO 2GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
0
MARIO BALOTELLI (AC MILAN)
28
FRANCESCO TOTTI (ROMA)
0
GRUPO 3LUIS FERNANDO MURIEL (UDINESE)
36
LUCA TONI (FIORENTINA)
12
SERGIO FLOCCARI (LAZIO)
24
GRUPO 4ROLANDO BIANCHI (TORINO)
15
ERIK LAMELA (ROMA)
0
PAUL POGBA (JUVENTUS)
0
MAURO ICARDI (SAMPDORIA)
15
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
18
GRUPO 2LAZIO
3
NAPOLI
21
GRUPO 3PARMA
4
FIORENTINA
36
PALERMO
20
GRUPO 4SIENA
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
5
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
5
GRUPO 2FRANCESCO TOTTI (ROMA)
0
MARIO BALOTELLI (AC MILAN)
7
GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
0
GRUPO 3SERGIO FLOCCARI (LAZIO)
0
LUCA TONI (FIORENTINA)
0
LUIS FERNANDO MURIEL (UDINESE)
24
GRUPO 4MAURO ICARDI (SAMPDORIA)
0
PAUL POGBA (JUVENTUS)
0
ERIK LAMELA (ROMA)
30
ROLANDO BIANCHI (TORINO)
15
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2NAPOLI
27
LAZIO
12
GRUPO 3PALERMO
24
FIORENTINA
28
PARMA
28
GRUPO 4SIENA
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
10
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
20
GRUPO 2ANTONIO CASSANO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
FRANCESCO TOTTI (ROMA)
14
GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
42
GRUPO 3SERGIO FLOCCARI (LAZIO)
0
LUCA TONI (FIORENTINA)
0
LUIS FERNANDO MURIEL (UDINESE)
24
GRUPO 4PAUL POGBA (JUVENTUS)
0
ERIK LAMELA (ROMA)
30
ROLANDO BIANCHI (TORINO)
15
STEFANO MAURI (LAZIO)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
14
GRUPO 2LAZIO
12
NAPOLI
12
GRUPO 3PARMA
4
FIORENTINA
24
PALERMO
16
GRUPO 4SIENA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
5
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 2ANTONIO CASSANO (INTERNAZIONALE)
14
FRANCESCO TOTTI (ROMA)
14
GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
7
GRUPO 3CIRO IMMOBILE (GENOA)
0
LUCA TONI (FIORENTINA)
0
MAURO BOSELLI (PALERMO)
0
GRUPO 4ERIK LAMELA (ROMA)
15
ROLANDO BIANCHI (TORINO)
15
STEFANO MAURI (LAZIO)
0
PAUL POGBA (JUVENTUS)
15
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
16
GRUPO 2NAPOLI
30
LAZIO
12
GRUPO 3PALERMO
8
FIORENTINA
16
PARMA
8
GRUPO 4SIENA
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
10
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
10
GRUPO 2ANTONIO CASSANO (INTERNAZIONALE)
7
FRANCESCO TOTTI (ROMA)
14
GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
7
GRUPO 3CLAUDIO MARCHISIO (JUVENTUS)
0
LUCA TONI (FIORENTINA)
12
CIRO IMMOBILE (GENOA)
0
GRUPO 4ERIK LAMELA (ROMA)
0
ROLANDO BIANCHI (TORINO)
15
STEFANO MAURI (LAZIO)
15
ANDERSON MIGUEL DA SILVA "NENE" (CAGLIARI)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
18
GRUPO 2LAZIO
30
NAPOLI
18
GRUPO 3PARMA
36
FIORENTINA
24
PALERMO
4
GRUPO 4SIENA
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
20
GRUPO 2GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
14
FRANCESCO TOTTI (ROMA)
14
ANTONIO CASSANO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 3CIRO IMMOBILE (GENOA)
12
LUCA TONI (FIORENTINA)
24
CLAUDIO MARCHISIO (JUVENTUS)
12
GRUPO 4ANDERSON MIGUEL DA SILVA "NENE" (CAGLIARI)
0
STEFANO MAURI (LAZIO)
0
ROLANDO BIANCHI (TORINO)
30
GIANLUCA SANSONE (SAMPDORIA)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
14
GRUPO 2LAZIO
30
NAPOLI
30
GRUPO 3PARMA
20
FIORENTINA
32
PALERMO
24
GRUPO 4SIENA
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
5
GRUPO 2FRANCESCO TOTTI (ROMA)
0
ANTONIO CASSANO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
21
GRUPO 3CIRO IMMOBILE (GENOA)
24
LUCA TONI (FIORENTINA)
12
CLAUDIO MARCHISIO (JUVENTUS)
24
GRUPO 4ROLANDO BIANCHI (TORINO)
0
STEFANO MAURI (LAZIO)
15
ANDERSON MIGUEL DA SILVA "NENE" (CAGLIARI)
0
GIANLUCA SANSONE (SAMPDORIA)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2LAZIO
21
NAPOLI
21
GRUPO 3PARMA
36
FIORENTINA
52
PALERMO
16
GRUPO 4SIENA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
20
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
25
GRUPO 2GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
0
FRANCESCO TOTTI (ROMA)
21
ANTONIO CASSANO (INTERNAZIONALE)
7
GRUPO 3CIRO IMMOBILE (GENOA)
0
CLAUDIO MARCHISIO (JUVENTUS)
12
GRUPO 4ROLANDO BIANCHI (TORINO)
0
ANDREA PIRLO (JUVENTUS)
15
GIANLUCA SANSONE (SAMPDORIA)
15
STEFANO MAURI (LAZIO)
15
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
20
GRUPO 2LAZIO
18
NAPOLI
30
GRUPO 3PARMA
12
FIORENTINA
20
PALERMO
16
GRUPO 4SIENA
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
10
GRUPO 2GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
7
FRANCESCO TOTTI (ROMA)
7
ANTONIO CASSANO (INTERNAZIONALE)
21
GRUPO 3EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (SAMPDORIA)
0
CLAUDIO MARCHISIO (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 4ANDREA PIRLO (JUVENTUS)
15
GIANLUCA SANSONE (SAMPDORIA)
0
STEFANO MAURI (LAZIO)
0
KEVIN PRINCE BOATENG (AC MILAN)
0
Volver