SERIE A 12/13 - koreadelnorte
CLASIFICACIONES
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
14
GRUPO 2NAPOLI
27
LAZIO
27
GRUPO 3FIORENTINA
36
GENOA
24
PALERMO
0
GRUPO 4SAMPDORIA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
30
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
25
GRUPO 2MIRKO VUCINIC (JUVENTUS)
7
STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (AC MILAN)
0
FRANCESCO TOTTI (ROMA)
0
GRUPO 3ALESSANDRO DIAMANTI (BOLOGNA)
0
ANDERSON HERNANES (LAZIO)
24
MARCO SAU (CAGLIARI)
0
GRUPO 4ERIK LAMELA (ROMA)
0
ALBERTO PALOSCHI (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
ROLANDO BIANCHI (TORINO)
15
MAURO ICARDI (SAMPDORIA)
15
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
18
GRUPO 2NAPOLI
21
LAZIO
3
GRUPO 3FIORENTINA
36
GENOA
20
PALERMO
20
GRUPO 4SAMPDORIA
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
5
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
5
GRUPO 2STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (AC MILAN)
0
FRANCESCO TOTTI (ROMA)
0
MIRKO VUCINIC (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 3ALESSANDRO DIAMANTI (BOLOGNA)
0
ANDERSON HERNANES (LAZIO)
0
MARCO SAU (CAGLIARI)
12
GRUPO 4ROLANDO BIANCHI (TORINO)
15
ALBERTO PALOSCHI (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
ERIK LAMELA (ROMA)
30
MAURO ICARDI (SAMPDORIA)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2LAZIO
12
NAPOLI
27
GRUPO 3PALERMO
24
GENOA
4
FIORENTINA
28
GRUPO 4SAMPDORIA
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
10
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
20
GRUPO 2MARIO BALOTELLI (AC MILAN)
21
STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (AC MILAN)
0
STEVAN JOVETIC (FIORENTINA)
7
GRUPO 3ALESSANDRO DIAMANTI (BOLOGNA)
0
ANDERSON HERNANES (LAZIO)
12
MARCO SAU (CAGLIARI)
0
GRUPO 4ERIK LAMELA (ROMA)
30
ROLANDO BIANCHI (TORINO)
15
MAURO ICARDI (SAMPDORIA)
0
ALBERTO PALOSCHI (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
14
GRUPO 2LAZIO
12
NAPOLI
12
GRUPO 3PALERMO
16
GENOA
20
FIORENTINA
24
GRUPO 4SAMPDORIA
50
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
5
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 2MARIO BALOTELLI (AC MILAN)
14
STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (AC MILAN)
7
STEVAN JOVETIC (FIORENTINA)
14
GRUPO 3ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
0
ANDERSON HERNANES (LAZIO)
0
ALESSANDRO DIAMANTI (BOLOGNA)
12
GRUPO 4ERIK LAMELA (ROMA)
15
ROLANDO BIANCHI (TORINO)
15
MAURO ICARDI (SAMPDORIA)
30
ANDREA PIRLO (JUVENTUS)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
16
GRUPO 2LAZIO
12
NAPOLI
30
GRUPO 3PALERMO
8
GENOA
16
FIORENTINA
16
GRUPO 4SAMPDORIA
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
10
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
10
GRUPO 2STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (AC MILAN)
7
FABRIZIO MICCOLI (PALERMO)
0
STEVAN JOVETIC (FIORENTINA)
7
GRUPO 3ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
0
ANDERSON HERNANES (LAZIO)
12
ALESSANDRO DIAMANTI (BOLOGNA)
12
GRUPO 4KEVIN PRINCE BOATENG (AC MILAN)
0
ANDREA PIRLO (JUVENTUS)
15
ERIK LAMELA (ROMA)
0
ROLANDO BIANCHI (TORINO)
15
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
18
GRUPO 2NAPOLI
18
LAZIO
30
GRUPO 3FIORENTINA
24
GENOA
20
PALERMO
4
GRUPO 4SAMPDORIA
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
30
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
20
GRUPO 2STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (AC MILAN)
14
FABRIZIO MICCOLI (PALERMO)
0
ALBERTO GILARDINO (BOLOGNA)
0
GRUPO 3ALESSANDRO DIAMANTI (BOLOGNA)
0
ANDERSON HERNANES (LAZIO)
12
ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 4ANDREA PIRLO (JUVENTUS)
15
ERIK LAMELA (ROMA)
30
ROLANDO BIANCHI (TORINO)
30
ALEJANDRO GOMEZ (CATANIA)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
14
GRUPO 2NAPOLI
30
LAZIO
30
GRUPO 3FIORENTINA
32
GENOA
12
PALERMO
24
GRUPO 4SAMPDORIA
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
5
GRUPO 2STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (AC MILAN)
28
FABRIZIO MICCOLI (PALERMO)
7
ALBERTO GILARDINO (BOLOGNA)
7
GRUPO 3ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
12
CIRO IMMOBILE (GENOA)
24
ALESSANDRO DIAMANTI (BOLOGNA)
24
GRUPO 4ERIK LAMELA (ROMA)
15
ROLANDO BIANCHI (TORINO)
0
ALEJANDRO GOMEZ (CATANIA)
0
ANDREA PIRLO (JUVENTUS)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2LAZIO
21
NAPOLI
21
GRUPO 3PALERMO
16
GENOA
4
FIORENTINA
52
GRUPO 4SAMPDORIA
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
20
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
25
GRUPO 2GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
0
FABRIZIO MICCOLI (PALERMO)
7
SEBASTIAN GIOVINCO (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 3ALESSANDRO DIAMANTI (BOLOGNA)
12
CIRO IMMOBILE (GENOA)
0
ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
24
GRUPO 4ROLANDO BIANCHI (TORINO)
0
ALEJANDRO GOMEZ (CATANIA)
45
ANDREA PIRLO (JUVENTUS)
15
ERIK LAMELA (ROMA)
90
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
20
GRUPO 2NAPOLI
30
LAZIO
18
GRUPO 3FIORENTINA
20
GENOA
20
PALERMO
16
GRUPO 4SAMPDORIA
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
10
DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
GRUPO 2GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
7
SEBASTIAN GIOVINCO (JUVENTUS)
7
FABRIZIO MICCOLI (PALERMO)
21
GRUPO 3ABEL HERNANDEZ (PALERMO)
0
CIRO IMMOBILE (GENOA)
12
ALESSANDRO DIAMANTI (BOLOGNA)
12
GRUPO 4ROLANDO BIANCHI (TORINO)
45
ANDREA PIRLO (JUVENTUS)
15
ALEJANDRO GOMEZ (CATANIA)
0
CRISTOBAL JORQUERA (GENOA)
0
Volver