SERIE A 12/13 - urnietako_mourinho
CLASIFICACIONES
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
14
GRUPO 2ROMA
21
NAPOLI
27
GRUPO 3PARMA
36
FIORENTINA
36
BOLOGNA
16
GRUPO 4SAMPDORIA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
30
DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 2MAREK HAMSIK (NAPOLI)
14
AMAURI CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA (PARMA)
0
MAURICIO PINILLA (CAGLIARI)
0
GRUPO 3EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (SAMPDORIA)
24
ABEL HERNANDEZ (PALERMO)
12
LUCA TONI (FIORENTINA)
12
GRUPO 4JIRAJ KUCKA (GENOA)
0
ERIK LAMELA (ROMA)
0
ANDERSON MIGUEL DA SILVA "NENE" (CAGLIARI)
0
ALEJANDRO GOMEZ (CATANIA)
15
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
18
GRUPO 2ROMA
21
NAPOLI
21
GRUPO 3PARMA
4
FIORENTINA
36
BOLOGNA
12
GRUPO 4SAMPDORIA
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
5
DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 2MAREK HAMSIK (NAPOLI)
0
AMAURI CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA (PARMA)
0
MAURICIO PINILLA (CAGLIARI)
14
GRUPO 3LUCA TONI (FIORENTINA)
0
ABEL HERNANDEZ (PALERMO)
0
EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (SAMPDORIA)
12
GRUPO 4JIRAJ KUCKA (GENOA)
0
ERIK LAMELA (ROMA)
30
ANDERSON MIGUEL DA SILVA "NENE" (CAGLIARI)
0
ALEJANDRO GOMEZ (CATANIA)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2ROMA
15
NAPOLI
27
GRUPO 3PARMA
28
FIORENTINA
28
BOLOGNA
20
GRUPO 4SAMPDORIA
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
20
DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 2MAREK HAMSIK (NAPOLI)
0
AMAURI CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA (PARMA)
28
MAURICIO PINILLA (CAGLIARI)
14
GRUPO 3EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (SAMPDORIA)
0
ABEL HERNANDEZ (PALERMO)
0
LUCA TONI (FIORENTINA)
0
GRUPO 4JIRAJ KUCKA (GENOA)
0
ERIK LAMELA (ROMA)
30
ANDERSON MIGUEL DA SILVA "NENE" (CAGLIARI)
0
ALEJANDRO GOMEZ (CATANIA)
30
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
14
GRUPO 2ROMA
27
NAPOLI
12
GRUPO 3PARMA
4
FIORENTINA
24
BOLOGNA
28
GRUPO 4SAMPDORIA
50
JUGADORESGRUPO 1EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
0
DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
GRUPO 2MAREK HAMSIK (NAPOLI)
0
AMAURI CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA (PARMA)
7
MAURICIO PINILLA (CAGLIARI)
7
GRUPO 3LUCA TONI (FIORENTINA)
0
ABEL HERNANDEZ (PALERMO)
0
EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (SAMPDORIA)
12
GRUPO 4JIRAJ KUCKA (GENOA)
15
ERIK LAMELA (ROMA)
15
ANDERSON MIGUEL DA SILVA "NENE" (CAGLIARI)
0
ALEJANDRO GOMEZ (CATANIA)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
16
GRUPO 2ROMA
6
NAPOLI
30
GRUPO 3PARMA
8
FIORENTINA
16
BOLOGNA
28
GRUPO 4SAMPDORIA
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
10
DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 2MAREK HAMSIK (NAPOLI)
14
AMAURI CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA (PARMA)
0
MAURICIO PINILLA (CAGLIARI)
0
GRUPO 3EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (SAMPDORIA)
12
ABEL HERNANDEZ (PALERMO)
0
LUCA TONI (FIORENTINA)
12
GRUPO 4JIRAJ KUCKA (GENOA)
0
ERIK LAMELA (ROMA)
0
ANDERSON MIGUEL DA SILVA "NENE" (CAGLIARI)
0
ALEJANDRO GOMEZ (CATANIA)
15
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
18
GRUPO 2ROMA
18
NAPOLI
18
GRUPO 3PARMA
36
FIORENTINA
24
BOLOGNA
16
GRUPO 4SAMPDORIA
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
30
DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
GRUPO 2MAREK HAMSIK (NAPOLI)
0
AMAURI CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA (PARMA)
14
MAURICIO PINILLA (CAGLIARI)
7
GRUPO 3LUCA TONI (FIORENTINA)
24
ABEL HERNANDEZ (PALERMO)
0
EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (SAMPDORIA)
0
GRUPO 4JIRAJ KUCKA (GENOA)
0
ERIK LAMELA (ROMA)
30
ANDERSON MIGUEL DA SILVA "NENE" (CAGLIARI)
0
ALEJANDRO GOMEZ (CATANIA)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
14
GRUPO 2ROMA
27
NAPOLI
30
GRUPO 3PARMA
20
FIORENTINA
32
BOLOGNA
24
GRUPO 4SAMPDORIA
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
15
GRUPO 2MAURICIO PINILLA (CAGLIARI)
0
AMAURI CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA (PARMA)
0
MAREK HAMSIK (NAPOLI)
21
GRUPO 3EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (SAMPDORIA)
0
ABEL HERNANDEZ (PALERMO)
0
LUCA TONI (FIORENTINA)
12
GRUPO 4ALEJANDRO GOMEZ (CATANIA)
0
ANDERSON MIGUEL DA SILVA "NENE" (CAGLIARI)
0
ERIK LAMELA (ROMA)
15
JIRAJ KUCKA (GENOA)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2NAPOLI
21
ROMA
27
GRUPO 3BOLOGNA
4
FIORENTINA
52
PARMA
36
GRUPO 4SAMPDORIA
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
5
DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
20
GRUPO 2NICKLAS BENDTNER (JUVENTUS)
0
AMAURI CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA (PARMA)
21
MAURICIO PINILLA (CAGLIARI)
0
GRUPO 3LUCA TONI (FIORENTINA)
24
ABEL HERNANDEZ (PALERMO)
0
EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (SAMPDORIA)
24
GRUPO 4JIRAJ KUCKA (GENOA)
15
ERIK LAMELA (ROMA)
90
ANDERSON MIGUEL DA SILVA "NENE" (CAGLIARI)
45
SOTIRIS NINIS (PARMA)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
20
GRUPO 2NAPOLI
30
ROMA
12
GRUPO 3BOLOGNA
28
FIORENTINA
20
PARMA
12
GRUPO 4SAMPDORIA
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
25
DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
GRUPO 2 AMAURI CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA (PARMA)
0
MAURICIO PINILLA (CAGLIARI)
7
NICKLAS BENDTNER (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 3LUCA TONI (FIORENTINA)
12
ABEL HERNANDEZ (PALERMO)
0
EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (SAMPDORIA)
0
GRUPO 4ANDERSON MIGUEL DA SILVA "NENE" (CAGLIARI)
0
ERIK LAMELA (ROMA)
15
JIRAJ KUCKA (GENOA)
0
SOTIRIS NINIS (PARMA)
0
Volver