SERIE A 12/13 - AndoniAA
CLASIFICACIONES
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
14
GRUPO 2ROMA
21
UDINESE
36
GRUPO 3GENOA
24
BOLOGNA
16
FIORENTINA
36
GRUPO 4SAMPDORIA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
25
ALESSANDRO MATRI (JUVENTUS)
5
GRUPO 2MARCO BORRIELLO (GENOA)
14
ANTONIO CASSANO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GORAN PANDEV (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 3LUCA TONI (FIORENTINA)
12
MAURO ZARATE (LAZIO)
0
ALESSANDRO DIAMANTI (BOLOGNA)
0
GRUPO 4KEVIN PRINCE BOATENG (AC MILAN)
0
SOTIRIS NINIS (PARMA)
0
MATIAS FERNANDEZ (FIORENTINA)
15
ERIK LAMELA (ROMA)
0
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
18
GRUPO 2ROMA
21
UDINESE
27
GRUPO 3GENOA
20
BOLOGNA
12
FIORENTINA
36
GRUPO 4SAMPDORIA
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
5
ALESSANDRO MATRI (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 2MARCO BORRIELLO (GENOA)
7
ANTONIO CASSANO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GORAN PANDEV (NAPOLI)
14
GRUPO 3ALESSANDRO DIAMANTI (BOLOGNA)
0
MAURO ZARATE (LAZIO)
0
LUCA TONI (FIORENTINA)
0
GRUPO 4KEVIN PRINCE BOATENG (AC MILAN)
0
SOTIRIS NINIS (PARMA)
0
MATIAS FERNANDEZ (FIORENTINA)
0
ERIK LAMELA (ROMA)
30
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2ROMA
15
UDINESE
15
GRUPO 3GENOA
4
BOLOGNA
20
FIORENTINA
28
GRUPO 4SAMPDORIA
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
10
ALESSANDRO MATRI (JUVENTUS)
5
GRUPO 2MARCO BORRIELLO (GENOA)
7
ANTONIO CASSANO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GORAN PANDEV (NAPOLI)
14
GRUPO 3LUCA TONI (FIORENTINA)
0
MAURO ZARATE (LAZIO)
0
ALESSANDRO DIAMANTI (BOLOGNA)
0
GRUPO 4KEVIN PRINCE BOATENG (AC MILAN)
0
SOTIRIS NINIS (PARMA)
0
MATIAS FERNANDEZ (FIORENTINA)
0
ERIK LAMELA (ROMA)
30
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
14
GRUPO 2ROMA
27
UDINESE
21
GRUPO 3GENOA
20
BOLOGNA
28
FIORENTINA
24
GRUPO 4SAMPDORIA
50
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
5
ALESSANDRO MATRI (JUVENTUS)
5
GRUPO 2MARCO BORRIELLO (GENOA)
7
ANTONIO CASSANO (INTERNAZIONALE)
14
GORAN PANDEV (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 3ALESSANDRO DIAMANTI (BOLOGNA)
12
MAURO ZARATE (LAZIO)
0
LUCA TONI (FIORENTINA)
0
GRUPO 4KEVIN PRINCE BOATENG (AC MILAN)
15
SOTIRIS NINIS (PARMA)
0
MATIAS FERNANDEZ (FIORENTINA)
0
ERIK LAMELA (ROMA)
15
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
16
GRUPO 2ROMA
6
UDINESE
18
GRUPO 3GENOA
16
BOLOGNA
28
FIORENTINA
16
GRUPO 4SAMPDORIA
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
10
ALESSANDRO MATRI (JUVENTUS)
10
GRUPO 2MARCO BORRIELLO (GENOA)
14
ANTONIO CASSANO (INTERNAZIONALE)
7
GORAN PANDEV (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 3LUCA TONI (FIORENTINA)
12
MAURO ZARATE (LAZIO)
0
ALESSANDRO DIAMANTI (BOLOGNA)
12
GRUPO 4KEVIN PRINCE BOATENG (AC MILAN)
0
SOTIRIS NINIS (PARMA)
0
MATIAS FERNANDEZ (FIORENTINA)
0
ERIK LAMELA (ROMA)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
18
GRUPO 2ROMA
18
UDINESE
24
GRUPO 3GENOA
20
BOLOGNA
16
FIORENTINA
24
GRUPO 4SAMPDORIA
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
20
ALESSANDRO MATRI (JUVENTUS)
10
GRUPO 2MARCO BORRIELLO (GENOA)
14
ANTONIO CASSANO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GORAN PANDEV (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 3ALESSANDRO DIAMANTI (BOLOGNA)
0
MAURO ZARATE (LAZIO)
0
LUCA TONI (FIORENTINA)
24
GRUPO 4KEVIN PRINCE BOATENG (AC MILAN)
0
SOTIRIS NINIS (PARMA)
0
MATIAS FERNANDEZ (FIORENTINA)
0
ERIK LAMELA (ROMA)
30
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
14
GRUPO 2ROMA
27
UDINESE
15
GRUPO 3GENOA
12
BOLOGNA
24
FIORENTINA
32
GRUPO 4SAMPDORIA
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
5
ALESSANDRO MATRI (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 2MARCO BORRIELLO (GENOA)
0
ANTONIO CASSANO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GORAN PANDEV (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 3LUCA TONI (FIORENTINA)
12
MAURO ZARATE (LAZIO)
0
ALESSANDRO DIAMANTI (BOLOGNA)
24
GRUPO 4KEVIN PRINCE BOATENG (AC MILAN)
15
SOTIRIS NINIS (PARMA)
0
MATIAS FERNANDEZ (FIORENTINA)
0
ERIK LAMELA (ROMA)
15
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2ROMA
27
UDINESE
24
GRUPO 3GENOA
4
BOLOGNA
4
FIORENTINA
52
GRUPO 4SAMPDORIA
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
25
ALESSANDRO MATRI (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 2MARCO BORRIELLO (GENOA)
7
ANTONIO CASSANO (INTERNAZIONALE)
7
GORAN PANDEV (NAPOLI)
7
GRUPO 3ALESSANDRO DIAMANTI (BOLOGNA)
12
MAURO ZARATE (LAZIO)
0
LUCA TONI (FIORENTINA)
24
GRUPO 4KEVIN PRINCE BOATENG (AC MILAN)
0
SOTIRIS NINIS (PARMA)
0
MATIAS FERNANDEZ (FIORENTINA)
0
ERIK LAMELA (ROMA)
90
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
20
GRUPO 2ROMA
12
UDINESE
18
GRUPO 3GENOA
20
BOLOGNA
28
FIORENTINA
20
GRUPO 4SAMPDORIA
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
10
ALESSANDRO MATRI (JUVENTUS)
5
GRUPO 2ANTONIO CASSANO (INTERNAZIONALE)
21
GORAN PANDEV (NAPOLI)
7
MARCO BORRIELLO (GENOA)
14
GRUPO 3ALESSANDRO DIAMANTI (BOLOGNA)
12
MAURO ZARATE (LAZIO)
0
LUCA TONI (FIORENTINA)
12
GRUPO 4MATIAS FERNANDEZ (FIORENTINA)
0
SOTIRIS NINIS (PARMA)
0
KEVIN PRINCE BOATENG (AC MILAN)
0
ERIK LAMELA (ROMA)
15
Volver