SERIE A 12/13 - oodriozola
CLASIFICACIONES
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
14
GRUPO 2NAPOLI
27
ROMA
21
GRUPO 3BOLOGNA
16
CATANIA
32
FIORENTINA
36
GRUPO 4SAMPDORIA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
25
GRUPO 2ALBERTO GILARDINO (BOLOGNA)
0
STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (AC MILAN)
0
ROBSON DA SOUZA "ROBINHO" (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 3ALESSANDRO DIAMANTI (BOLOGNA)
0
ANTONIO NOCERINO (AC MILAN)
0
BOJAN KRKIC (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 4ANDREA PIRLO (JUVENTUS)
0
DANIELE DE ROSSI (ROMA)
0
ERIK LAMELA (ROMA)
0
ROLANDO BIANCHI (TORINO)
15
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
18
GRUPO 2NAPOLI
21
ROMA
21
GRUPO 3BOLOGNA
12
CATANIA
8
FIORENTINA
36
GRUPO 4SAMPDORIA
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
5
GRUPO 2ALBERTO GILARDINO (BOLOGNA)
14
STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (AC MILAN)
0
ROBSON DA SOUZA "ROBINHO" (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 3BOJAN KRKIC (AC MILAN)
0
ANTONIO NOCERINO (AC MILAN)
0
ALESSANDRO DIAMANTI (BOLOGNA)
0
GRUPO 4ANDREA PIRLO (JUVENTUS)
0
DANIELE DE ROSSI (ROMA)
0
ERIK LAMELA (ROMA)
30
ROLANDO BIANCHI (TORINO)
15
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2NAPOLI
27
ROMA
15
GRUPO 3BOLOGNA
20
CATANIA
16
FIORENTINA
28
GRUPO 4SAMPDORIA
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
10
GRUPO 2ALBERTO GILARDINO (BOLOGNA)
7
STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (AC MILAN)
0
ROBSON DA SOUZA "ROBINHO" (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 3ALESSANDRO DIAMANTI (BOLOGNA)
0
ANTONIO NOCERINO (AC MILAN)
0
BOJAN KRKIC (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 4ANDREA PIRLO (JUVENTUS)
0
DANIELE DE ROSSI (ROMA)
0
ERIK LAMELA (ROMA)
30
ROLANDO BIANCHI (TORINO)
15
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
14
GRUPO 2NAPOLI
12
ROMA
27
GRUPO 3BOLOGNA
28
CATANIA
28
FIORENTINA
24
GRUPO 4SAMPDORIA
50
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
5
GRUPO 2ALBERTO GILARDINO (BOLOGNA)
0
STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (AC MILAN)
7
ROBSON DA SOUZA "ROBINHO" (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 3BOJAN KRKIC (AC MILAN)
0
ANTONIO NOCERINO (AC MILAN)
0
ALESSANDRO DIAMANTI (BOLOGNA)
12
GRUPO 4ANDREA PIRLO (JUVENTUS)
0
DANIELE DE ROSSI (ROMA)
0
ERIK LAMELA (ROMA)
15
ROLANDO BIANCHI (TORINO)
15
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
16
GRUPO 2NAPOLI
30
ROMA
6
GRUPO 3BOLOGNA
28
CATANIA
36
FIORENTINA
16
GRUPO 4SAMPDORIA
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
10
DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 2ROBSON DA SOUZA "ROBINHO" (AC MILAN)
0
STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (AC MILAN)
7
ALBERTO GILARDINO (BOLOGNA)
28
GRUPO 3ALESSANDRO DIAMANTI (BOLOGNA)
12
ANTONIO NOCERINO (AC MILAN)
0
BOJAN KRKIC (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 4ROLANDO BIANCHI (TORINO)
15
ERIK LAMELA (ROMA)
0
DANIELE DE ROSSI (ROMA)
0
ANDREA PIRLO (JUVENTUS)
15
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
18
GRUPO 2ROMA
18
NAPOLI
18
GRUPO 3FIORENTINA
24
CATANIA
28
BOLOGNA
16
GRUPO 4SAMPDORIA
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
ALESSANDRO MATRI (JUVENTUS)
10
GRUPO 2ALBERTO GILARDINO (BOLOGNA)
0
STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (AC MILAN)
14
ROBSON DA SOUZA "ROBINHO" (AC MILAN)
7
GRUPO 3BOJAN KRKIC (AC MILAN)
24
ANTONIO NOCERINO (AC MILAN)
24
ALESSANDRO DIAMANTI (BOLOGNA)
0
GRUPO 4ANDREA PIRLO (JUVENTUS)
15
DANIELE DE ROSSI (ROMA)
0
RICARDO MONTOLIVO (AC MILAN)
0
ROLANDO BIANCHI (TORINO)
30
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
14
GRUPO 2ROMA
27
NAPOLI
30
GRUPO 3FIORENTINA
32
CATANIA
16
BOLOGNA
24
GRUPO 4SAMPDORIA
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ALESSANDRO MATRI (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 2ALBERTO GILARDINO (BOLOGNA)
7
STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (AC MILAN)
28
ROBSON DA SOUZA "ROBINHO" (AC MILAN)
7
GRUPO 3ALESSANDRO DIAMANTI (BOLOGNA)
24
ANTONIO NOCERINO (AC MILAN)
0
BOJAN KRKIC (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 4ANDREA PIRLO (JUVENTUS)
0
DANIELE DE ROSSI (ROMA)
0
RICARDO MONTOLIVO (AC MILAN)
0
ROLANDO BIANCHI (TORINO)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2ROMA
27
NAPOLI
21
GRUPO 3FIORENTINA
52
CATANIA
28
BOLOGNA
4
GRUPO 4SAMPDORIA
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ALESSANDRO MATRI (JUVENTUS)
0
DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
20
GRUPO 2ROBSON DA SOUZA "ROBINHO" (AC MILAN)
0
STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (AC MILAN)
28
ALBERTO GILARDINO (BOLOGNA)
0
GRUPO 3BOJAN KRKIC (AC MILAN)
12
ANTONIO NOCERINO (AC MILAN)
0
ALESSANDRO DIAMANTI (BOLOGNA)
12
GRUPO 4ROLANDO BIANCHI (TORINO)
0
RICARDO MONTOLIVO (AC MILAN)
30
DANIELE DE ROSSI (ROMA)
0
ANDREA PIRLO (JUVENTUS)
15
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
20
GRUPO 2NAPOLI
30
ROMA
12
GRUPO 3BOLOGNA
28
CATANIA
16
FIORENTINA
20
GRUPO 4SAMPDORIA
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
ALESSANDRO MATRI (JUVENTUS)
5
GRUPO 2ALBERTO GILARDINO (BOLOGNA)
35
STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (AC MILAN)
28
ROBSON DA SOUZA "ROBINHO" (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 3ALESSANDRO DIAMANTI (BOLOGNA)
12
ANTONIO NOCERINO (AC MILAN)
0
BOJAN KRKIC (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 4ANDREA PIRLO (JUVENTUS)
15
DANIELE DE ROSSI (ROMA)
0
RICARDO MONTOLIVO (AC MILAN)
0
KEVIN PRINCE BOATENG (AC MILAN)
0
Volver