PREMIER LEAGUE 13/14 - UNSAP
CLASIFICACIONES
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
24
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
24
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
21
GRUPO 4STOKE CITY
28
SOUTHAMPTON
32
SWANSEA
36
GRUPO 5CARDIFF CITY
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
10
LUIS SUAREZ (LIVERPOOL)
10
GRUPO 2WILFRIED BONY (SWANSEA)
35
OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
14
DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
14
GRUPO 3EDEN HAZARD (CHELSEA)
0
LOIC REMY (NEWCASTLE)
12
DANIEL WELLBECK (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
GRUPO 4KEVIN MIRALLAS (EVERTON)
15
TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
15
CHRISTIAN ERIKSEN (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
ADAM LALLANA (SOUTHAMPTON)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
14
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
8
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
36
GRUPO 4SWANSEA
12
SOUTHAMPTON
12
STOKE CITY
36
GRUPO 5CARDIFF CITY
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (LIVERPOOL)
20
SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
GRUPO 2OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
7
WILFRIED BONY (SWANSEA)
7
DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
7
GRUPO 3EDEN HAZARD (CHELSEA)
12
LOIC REMY (NEWCASTLE)
0
DANIEL WELLBECK (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
GRUPO 4JAY RODRIGUEZ (SOUTHAMPTON)
45
CARLTON COLE (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
KEVIN MIRALLAS (EVERTON)
15
TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
60
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
24
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
14
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
36
GRUPO 4STOKE CITY
28
SOUTHAMPTON
24
SWANSEA
8
GRUPO 5CARDIFF CITY
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (LIVERPOOL)
10
SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
GRUPO 2OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
21
WILFRIED BONY (SWANSEA)
21
DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
21
GRUPO 3DANIEL WELLBECK (MANCHESTER UNITED)
12
LOIC REMY (NEWCASTLE)
24
EDEN HAZARD (CHELSEA)
12
GRUPO 4JAY RODRIGUEZ (SOUTHAMPTON)
30
ADAM JOHNSON (SUNDERLAND)
0
CHARLIE ADAM (STOKE CITY)
0
TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
45
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
16
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
16
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
33
GRUPO 4SWANSEA
28
SOUTHAMPTON
36
STOKE CITY
20
GRUPO 5CARDIFF CITY
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
10
LUIS SUAREZ (LIVERPOOL)
5
GRUPO 2WILFRIED BONY (SWANSEA)
14
OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
7
CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
14
GRUPO 3DANIEL WELLBECK (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
LOIC REMY (NEWCASTLE)
12
EDEN HAZARD (CHELSEA)
36
GRUPO 4OSCAR DOS SANTOS EMBOABA (CHELSEA)
0
CHARLIE ADAM (STOKE CITY)
30
TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
30
JAY RODRIGUEZ (SOUTHAMPTON)
30
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
36
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
26
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
36
GRUPO 4SWANSEA
8
SOUTHAMPTON
28
STOKE CITY
20
GRUPO 5CARDIFF CITY
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
5
LUIS SUAREZ (LIVERPOOL)
35
GRUPO 2ROBERTO SOLDADO (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
7
OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
14
CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
7
GRUPO 3ANDRE SCHURRLE (CHELSEA)
0
LOIC REMY (NEWCASTLE)
24
DANIEL WELLBECK (MANCHESTER UNITED)
72
GRUPO 4OSCAR DOS SANTOS EMBOABA (CHELSEA)
15
CHARLIE ADAM (STOKE CITY)
30
TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
45
JAY RODRIGUEZ (SOUTHAMPTON)
45
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
20
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
20
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
30
GRUPO 4SWANSEA
32
SOUTHAMPTON
16
STOKE CITY
32
GRUPO 5CARDIFF CITY
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
20
ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
GRUPO 2ROBERTO SOLDADO (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
14
CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
0
GRUPO 3DANIEL WELLBECK (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
LOIC REMY (NEWCASTLE)
24
DWIGHT GAYLE (CRYSTAL PALACE)
0
GRUPO 4OSCAR DOS SANTOS EMBOABA (CHELSEA)
15
CHARLIE ADAM (STOKE CITY)
30
TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
30
JAY RODRIGUEZ (SOUTHAMPTON)
30
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
18
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
20
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
21
GRUPO 4STOKE CITY
8
SOUTHAMPTON
32
SWANSEA
16
GRUPO 5CARDIFF CITY
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
15
SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
25
GRUPO 2OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
7
ROBERTO SOLDADO (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
14
CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
0
GRUPO 3DANIEL WELLBECK (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
LOIC REMY (NEWCASTLE)
36
DWIGHT GAYLE (CRYSTAL PALACE)
12
GRUPO 4MAROUANE CHAMAKH (CRYSTAL PALACE)
0
EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (SUNDERLAND)
0
CHARLIE ADAM (STOKE CITY)
0
TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
15
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
8
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
18
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
12
GRUPO 4SWANSEA
16
SOUTHAMPTON
28
STOKE CITY
4
GRUPO 5CARDIFF CITY
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
10
ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
GRUPO 2ROBERTO SOLDADO (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
7
CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
7
GRUPO 3DANIEL WELLBECK (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
LOIC REMY (NEWCASTLE)
36
DWIGHT GAYLE (CRYSTAL PALACE)
0
GRUPO 4FRAIZER CAMPBELL (CARDIFF CITY)
0
CHARLIE ADAM (STOKE CITY)
0
BRANISLAV IVANOVIC (CHELSEA)
0
MAROUANE CHAMAKH (CRYSTAL PALACE)
0
Volver