SERIE A 13/14 - UNSAP
CLASIFICACIONES
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
30
GRUPO 2ROMA
18
INTERNAZIONALE
21
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
16
TORINO
36
SAMPDORIA
16
GRUPO 4LIVORNO
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
0
RODRIGO S. PALACIO (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (JUVENTUS)
14
ANTONIO CASSANO (PARMA)
7
ALBERTO GILARDINO (GENOA)
7
GRUPO 3PAULO S. BETANIN "PAULINHO" (LIVORNO)
24
ALBERTO PALOSCHI (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
CIRO IMMOBILE (TORINO)
36
GRUPO 4ANTONIO CANDREVA (LAZIO)
45
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
60
ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
0
MARCO PAROLO (PARMA)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2ROMA
45
INTERNAZIONALE
18
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
36
TORINO
48
SAMPDORIA
28
GRUPO 4LIVORNO
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1RODRIGO S. PALACIO (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
15
GRUPO 2ANTONIO CASSANO (PARMA)
0
FERNANDO LLORENTE (JUVENTUS)
21
ALBERTO GILARDINO (GENOA)
14
GRUPO 3PAULO S. BETANIN "PAULINHO" (LIVORNO)
24
MATTIA DESTRO (ROMA)
72
CIRO IMMOBILE (TORINO)
72
GRUPO 4ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
30
MARCO PAROLO (PARMA)
15
MANOLO GABBIADINI (SAMPDORIA)
0
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2ROMA
21
INTERNAZIONALE
24
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
40
TORINO
0
SAMPDORIA
24
GRUPO 4LIVORNO
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1RODRIGO S. PALACIO (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
10
GRUPO 2GERVAIS YAO "GERVINHO" (ROMA)
0
FERNANDO LLORENTE (JUVENTUS)
7
ALBERTO GILARDINO (GENOA)
7
GRUPO 3CIRO IMMOBILE (TORINO)
0
ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
0
PAULO S. BETANIN "PAULINHO" (LIVORNO)
24
GRUPO 4ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
0
MARCO PAROLO (PARMA)
15
MANOLO GABBIADINI (SAMPDORIA)
30
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
22
GRUPO 2ROMA
39
INTERNAZIONALE
21
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
24
TORINO
40
SAMPDORIA
28
GRUPO 4LIVORNO
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1RODRIGO S. PALACIO (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
15
GRUPO 2GERVAIS YAO "GERVINHO" (ROMA)
14
FERNANDO LLORENTE (JUVENTUS)
21
ALBERTO GILARDINO (GENOA)
21
GRUPO 3PAULO S. BETANIN "PAULINHO" (LIVORNO)
36
ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
36
CIRO IMMOBILE (TORINO)
48
GRUPO 4SIMONE ZAZA (SASSUOLO)
0
FREDY GUARIN (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
30
MARCO PAROLO (PARMA)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
12
ROMA
21
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
28
TORINO
28
ATALANTA
16
GRUPO 4LIVORNO
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1RODRIGO S. PALACIO (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
10
GRUPO 2GERVAIS YAO "GERVINHO" (ROMA)
7
FERNANDO LLORENTE (JUVENTUS)
21
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (FIORENTINA)
14
GRUPO 3MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
24
PAULO S. BETANIN "PAULINHO" (LIVORNO)
0
GRUPO 4SIMONE ZAZA (SASSUOLO)
0
FREDY GUARIN (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
15
MARCO PAROLO (PARMA)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2ROMA
18
INTERNAZIONALE
18
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
16
TORINO
28
SAMPDORIA
20
GRUPO 4LIVORNO
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1RODRIGO S. PALACIO (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
10
GRUPO 2GERVAIS YAO "GERVINHO" (ROMA)
0
AMAURI CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA (PARMA)
0
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (FIORENTINA)
21
GRUPO 3PAULO S. BETANIN "PAULINHO" (LIVORNO)
12
ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
12
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 4FREDY GUARIN (INTERNAZIONALE)
30
ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
0
MARCO PAROLO (PARMA)
15
FRANCESCO LODI (CATANIA)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
24
ROMA
39
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
28
TORINO
16
ATALANTA
28
GRUPO 4LIVORNO
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1RODRIGO S. PALACIO (INTERNAZIONALE)
20
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
10
GRUPO 2GERVAIS YAO "GERVINHO" (ROMA)
0
AMAURI CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA (PARMA)
0
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (FIORENTINA)
28
GRUPO 3MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
24
MATTIA DESTRO (ROMA)
0
GRUPO 4FREDY GUARIN (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
RICCARDO MEGGIORINI (TORINO)
0
MARCO PAROLO (PARMA)
45
FRANCESCO LODI (CATANIA)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
20
GRUPO 2ROMA
36
INTERNAZIONALE
24
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
12
TORINO
20
SAMPDORIA
4
GRUPO 4LIVORNO
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1RODRIGO S. PALACIO (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
10
GRUPO 2MARCO SAU (CAGLIARI)
0
AMAURI CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA (PARMA)
0
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (FIORENTINA)
14
GRUPO 3MATTIA DESTRO (ROMA)
0
ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
12
EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (SAMPDORIA)
0
GRUPO 4FREDY GUARIN (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
RICCARDO MEGGIORINI (TORINO)
0
MARCO PAROLO (PARMA)
30
FRANCESCO LODI (CATANIA)
15
Volver