SERIE A 13/14 - GORKACUSI
CLASIFICACIONES
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
30
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
21
FIORENTINA
21
GRUPO 3TORINO
36
ATALANTA
16
SAMPDORIA
16
GRUPO 4LIVORNO
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
0
RODRIGO S. PALACIO (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
GRUPO 2GIUSEPPE ROSSI (FIORENTINA)
14
ALBERTO GILARDINO (GENOA)
7
FERNANDO LLORENTE (JUVENTUS)
14
GRUPO 3PAULO S. BETANIN "PAULINHO" (LIVORNO)
24
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
36
CIRO IMMOBILE (TORINO)
36
GRUPO 4ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
0
JUAN GUILLERMO CUADRADO (FIORENTINA)
60
ANTONIO CANDREVA (LAZIO)
45
MANOLO GABBIADINI (SAMPDORIA)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
30
INTERNAZIONALE
18
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
28
ATALANTA
36
TORINO
48
GRUPO 4LIVORNO
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
15
RODRIGO S. PALACIO (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
GRUPO 2GIUSEPPE ROSSI (FIORENTINA)
0
ALBERTO GILARDINO (GENOA)
14
FERNANDO LLORENTE (JUVENTUS)
21
GRUPO 3ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
0
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
24
PAULO S. BETANIN "PAULINHO" (LIVORNO)
24
GRUPO 4ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
30
JUAN GUILLERMO CUADRADO (FIORENTINA)
30
ANTONIO CANDREVA (LAZIO)
30
PAUL POGBA (JUVENTUS)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
24
FIORENTINA
12
GRUPO 3TORINO
0
ATALANTA
40
SAMPDORIA
24
GRUPO 4LIVORNO
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1RODRIGO S. PALACIO (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
10
GRUPO 2ALBERTO GILARDINO (GENOA)
7
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (FIORENTINA)
0
FERNANDO LLORENTE (JUVENTUS)
7
GRUPO 3ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
0
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
12
PAULO S. BETANIN "PAULINHO" (LIVORNO)
24
GRUPO 4ANTONIO CANDREVA (LAZIO)
0
PAUL POGBA (JUVENTUS)
0
ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
0
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
22
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
21
INTERNAZIONALE
21
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
28
ATALANTA
24
TORINO
40
GRUPO 4LIVORNO
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
15
RODRIGO S. PALACIO (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
GRUPO 2MAREK HAMSIK (NAPOLI)
0
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (FIORENTINA)
0
ALBERTO GILARDINO (GENOA)
21
GRUPO 3PAULO S. BETANIN "PAULINHO" (LIVORNO)
36
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
12
ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
36
GRUPO 4ANTONIO CANDREVA (LAZIO)
45
SIMONE ZAZA (SASSUOLO)
0
ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
30
PAUL POGBA (JUVENTUS)
15
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
30
INTERNAZIONALE
12
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
28
ATALANTA
16
TORINO
28
GRUPO 4LIVORNO
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
10
RODRIGO S. PALACIO (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
GRUPO 2GIUSEPPE ROSSI (FIORENTINA)
14
ALBERTO GILARDINO (GENOA)
7
MAREK HAMSIK (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 3PAULO S. BETANIN "PAULINHO" (LIVORNO)
0
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
12
ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
24
GRUPO 4ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
15
SIMONE ZAZA (SASSUOLO)
0
ANTONIO CANDREVA (LAZIO)
0
PAUL POGBA (JUVENTUS)
15
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
18
FIORENTINA
18
GRUPO 3TORINO
28
ATALANTA
16
SAMPDORIA
20
GRUPO 4LIVORNO
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1RODRIGO S. PALACIO (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
5
GRUPO 2LUCA TONI (HELLAS VERONA)
0
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (FIORENTINA)
21
MAREK HAMSIK (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 3PAULO S. BETANIN "PAULINHO" (LIVORNO)
12
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
12
ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
12
GRUPO 4ANTONIO CANDREVA (LAZIO)
0
PAUL POGBA (JUVENTUS)
15
ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
0
SIMONE ZAZA (SASSUOLO)
30
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
24
FIORENTINA
30
GRUPO 3TORINO
16
ATALANTA
28
SAMPDORIA
28
GRUPO 4LIVORNO
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
15
RODRIGO S. PALACIO (INTERNAZIONALE)
20
GRUPO 2GIUSEPPE ROSSI (FIORENTINA)
28
LUCA TONI (HELLAS VERONA)
21
MAREK HAMSIK (NAPOLI)
14
GRUPO 3ALBERTO PALOSCHI (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
36
ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
24
GRUPO 4ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
45
ANTONIO CANDREVA (LAZIO)
15
PAUL POGBA (JUVENTUS)
30
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
20
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
15
INTERNAZIONALE
24
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
4
ATALANTA
12
TORINO
20
GRUPO 4LIVORNO
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1RODRIGO S. PALACIO (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
5
GRUPO 2LUCA TONI (HELLAS VERONA)
0
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (FIORENTINA)
14
MAREK HAMSIK (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 3ALBERTO PALOSCHI (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
12
ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
12
GRUPO 4ALBERTO AQUILANI (FIORENTINA)
0
PAUL POGBA (JUVENTUS)
15
JOAQUIN SANCHEZ (FIORENTINA)
0
Volver