SERIE A 13/14 - Luciano*
CLASIFICACIONES
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
30
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
21
FIORENTINA
21
GRUPO 3PARMA
28
CATANIA
48
SAMPDORIA
16
GRUPO 4HELLAS VERONA
40
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
0
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
30
GRUPO 2LUCA TONI (HELLAS VERONA)
21
FERNANDO LLORENTE (JUVENTUS)
14
GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
14
GRUPO 3PAULO S. BETANIN "PAULINHO" (LIVORNO)
24
MATTIA DESTRO (ROMA)
0
CIRO IMMOBILE (TORINO)
36
GRUPO 4DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
60
JUAN GUILLERMO CUADRADO (FIORENTINA)
60
ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
0
ANTONIO CANDREVA (LAZIO)
45
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
18
FIORENTINA
30
GRUPO 3PARMA
20
CATANIA
0
SAMPDORIA
28
GRUPO 4HELLAS VERONA
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
10
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
15
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (JUVENTUS)
21
LUCA TONI (HELLAS VERONA)
28
GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
7
GRUPO 3PAULO S. BETANIN "PAULINHO" (LIVORNO)
24
ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
0
CIRO IMMOBILE (TORINO)
72
GRUPO 4ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
30
ANTONIO CANDREVA (LAZIO)
30
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
0
MANOLO GABBIADINI (SAMPDORIA)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
24
FIORENTINA
12
GRUPO 3PARMA
40
CATANIA
4
SAMPDORIA
24
GRUPO 4HELLAS VERONA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
10
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
10
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (JUVENTUS)
7
LUCA TONI (HELLAS VERONA)
7
GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
7
GRUPO 3CIRO IMMOBILE (TORINO)
0
ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
0
EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (SAMPDORIA)
0
GRUPO 4ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
0
ANTONIO CANDREVA (LAZIO)
0
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
0
SIMONE ZAZA (SASSUOLO)
15
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
22
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
21
INTERNAZIONALE
21
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
28
CATANIA
24
PARMA
40
GRUPO 4HELLAS VERONA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
15
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
15
GRUPO 2GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
14
LUCA TONI (HELLAS VERONA)
21
FERNANDO LLORENTE (JUVENTUS)
21
GRUPO 3CIRO IMMOBILE (TORINO)
48
RICARDO IZECSON "KAKA" (AC MILAN)
0
EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (SAMPDORIA)
0
GRUPO 4SIMONE ZAZA (SASSUOLO)
0
ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
30
PAUL POGBA (JUVENTUS)
15
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
15
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
12
FIORENTINA
30
GRUPO 3PARMA
32
CATANIA
16
SAMPDORIA
28
GRUPO 4HELLAS VERONA
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
10
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
0
GRUPO 2LUCA TONI (HELLAS VERONA)
28
GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
7
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (FIORENTINA)
14
GRUPO 3CIRO IMMOBILE (TORINO)
48
RICARDO IZECSON "KAKA" (AC MILAN)
24
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
12
GRUPO 4DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
60
SIMONE ZAZA (SASSUOLO)
0
ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
15
PAUL POGBA (JUVENTUS)
15
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
18
INTERNAZIONALE
18
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
20
CATANIA
12
PARMA
24
GRUPO 4HELLAS VERONA
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
0
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
10
GRUPO 2GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
7
LUCA TONI (HELLAS VERONA)
0
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (FIORENTINA)
21
GRUPO 3CIRO IMMOBILE (TORINO)
24
ROLANDO BIANCHI (BOLOGNA)
12
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
12
GRUPO 4ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
0
PAUL POGBA (JUVENTUS)
15
JONATHAN CRISTALDO (BOLOGNA)
0
SIMONE ZAZA (SASSUOLO)
30
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
24
FIORENTINA
30
GRUPO 3PARMA
24
CATANIA
8
SAMPDORIA
28
GRUPO 4HELLAS VERONA
60
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
10
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
10
GRUPO 2GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
14
MAREK HAMSIK (NAPOLI)
14
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (FIORENTINA)
28
GRUPO 3JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
36
ROLANDO BIANCHI (BOLOGNA)
0
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 4ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
45
PAUL POGBA (JUVENTUS)
30
JONATHAN CRISTALDO (BOLOGNA)
0
SIMONE ZAZA (SASSUOLO)
15
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
20
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
15
INTERNAZIONALE
24
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
4
CATANIA
16
PARMA
20
GRUPO 4HELLAS VERONA
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
10
MARIO GOMEZ (FIORENTINA)
0
GRUPO 2MAREK HAMSIK (NAPOLI)
0
GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
21
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (FIORENTINA)
14
GRUPO 3JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
12
ROLANDO BIANCHI (BOLOGNA)
0
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
24
GRUPO 4JONATHAN CRISTALDO (BOLOGNA)
15
SIMONE ZAZA (SASSUOLO)
15
DUVAN ZAPATA (NAPOLI)
0
PAUL POGBA (JUVENTUS)
15
Volver