SERIE A 13/14 - MUGUERZA
CLASIFICACIONES
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
30
GRUPO 2UDINESE
18
FIORENTINA
21
GRUPO 3CHIEVO VERONA
24
SAMPDORIA
16
PARMA
28
GRUPO 4HELLAS VERONA
40
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
5
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 2GIUSEPPE ROSSI (FIORENTINA)
14
LUCA TONI (HELLAS VERONA)
21
GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
14
GRUPO 3CIRO IMMOBILE (TORINO)
36
CLAUDIO MARCHISIO (JUVENTUS)
24
PAULO S. BETANIN "PAULINHO" (LIVORNO)
24
GRUPO 4ANDERSON MIGUEL DA SILVA "NENE" (CAGLIARI)
0
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
60
SIMONE ZAZA (SASSUOLO)
30
ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2UDINESE
21
FIORENTINA
30
GRUPO 3CHIEVO VERONA
24
SAMPDORIA
28
PARMA
20
GRUPO 4HELLAS VERONA
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
15
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
15
GRUPO 2GIUSEPPE ROSSI (FIORENTINA)
0
LUCA TONI (HELLAS VERONA)
28
GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
7
GRUPO 3PAULO S. BETANIN "PAULINHO" (LIVORNO)
24
CLAUDIO MARCHISIO (JUVENTUS)
0
CIRO IMMOBILE (TORINO)
72
GRUPO 4ANDERSON MIGUEL DA SILVA "NENE" (CAGLIARI)
30
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
0
SIMONE ZAZA (SASSUOLO)
15
ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
30
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2UDINESE
12
FIORENTINA
12
GRUPO 3CHIEVO VERONA
24
SAMPDORIA
24
PARMA
40
GRUPO 4HELLAS VERONA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
10
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
10
GRUPO 2GIUSEPPE ROSSI (FIORENTINA)
0
LUCA TONI (HELLAS VERONA)
7
GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
7
GRUPO 3CIRO IMMOBILE (TORINO)
0
CLAUDIO MARCHISIO (JUVENTUS)
0
PAULO S. BETANIN "PAULINHO" (LIVORNO)
24
GRUPO 4ANDERSON MIGUEL DA SILVA "NENE" (CAGLIARI)
0
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
0
SIMONE ZAZA (SASSUOLO)
15
ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
22
GRUPO 2UDINESE
21
FIORENTINA
21
GRUPO 3CHIEVO VERONA
4
SAMPDORIA
28
PARMA
40
GRUPO 4HELLAS VERONA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
10
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
15
GRUPO 2LUCA TONI (HELLAS VERONA)
21
GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
14
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (FIORENTINA)
0
GRUPO 3CIRO IMMOBILE (TORINO)
48
CLAUDIO MARCHISIO (JUVENTUS)
12
PAULO S. BETANIN "PAULINHO" (LIVORNO)
36
GRUPO 4SIMONE ZAZA (SASSUOLO)
0
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
15
ANDERSON MIGUEL DA SILVA "NENE" (CAGLIARI)
15
ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
30
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
30
UDINESE
9
GRUPO 3PARMA
32
SAMPDORIA
28
CHIEVO VERONA
8
GRUPO 4HELLAS VERONA
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
20
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
10
GRUPO 2GERVAIS YAO "GERVINHO" (ROMA)
7
GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
7
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (FIORENTINA)
14
GRUPO 3PAULO S. BETANIN "PAULINHO" (LIVORNO)
0
CLAUDIO MARCHISIO (JUVENTUS)
12
CIRO IMMOBILE (TORINO)
48
GRUPO 4ANTONIO CANDREVA (LAZIO)
0
ANDERSON MIGUEL DA SILVA "NENE" (CAGLIARI)
15
ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
15
SIMONE ZAZA (SASSUOLO)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2UDINESE
12
FIORENTINA
18
GRUPO 3CHIEVO VERONA
40
SAMPDORIA
20
PARMA
24
GRUPO 4HELLAS VERONA
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
5
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
10
GRUPO 2GERVAIS YAO "GERVINHO" (ROMA)
0
GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
7
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (FIORENTINA)
21
GRUPO 3CIRO IMMOBILE (TORINO)
24
CLAUDIO MARCHISIO (JUVENTUS)
0
PAULO S. BETANIN "PAULINHO" (LIVORNO)
12
GRUPO 4ANDERSON MIGUEL DA SILVA "NENE" (CAGLIARI)
15
ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
0
ANDREA PIRLO (JUVENTUS)
15
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
30
UDINESE
18
GRUPO 3PARMA
24
SAMPDORIA
28
CHIEVO VERONA
4
GRUPO 4HELLAS VERONA
60
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
10
CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
15
GRUPO 2GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
14
STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (AC MILAN)
0
MARCO SAU (CAGLIARI)
0
GRUPO 3CIRO IMMOBILE (TORINO)
36
CLAUDIO MARCHISIO (JUVENTUS)
0
PAULO S. BETANIN "PAULINHO" (LIVORNO)
24
GRUPO 4ANDERSON MIGUEL DA SILVA "NENE" (CAGLIARI)
0
ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
45
ANDREA PIRLO (JUVENTUS)
30
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
20
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
15
UDINESE
12
GRUPO 3PARMA
20
SAMPDORIA
4
CHIEVO VERONA
12
GRUPO 4HELLAS VERONA
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
5
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
10
GRUPO 2STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (AC MILAN)
0
GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
21
MARCO SAU (CAGLIARI)
0
GRUPO 3CIRO IMMOBILE (TORINO)
0
CLAUDIO MARCHISIO (JUVENTUS)
0
RICARDO IZECSON "KAKA" (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 4ANDREA PIRLO (JUVENTUS)
0
ANDERSON MIGUEL DA SILVA "NENE" (CAGLIARI)
0
ALBERTO AQUILANI (FIORENTINA)
0
Volver