PREMIER LEAGUE 14/15 - Tiribotxi
CLASIFICACIONES
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
8
GRUPO 2MANCHESTER UNITED
10
GRUPO 3EVERTON
9
GRUPO 4SWANSEA
12
STOKE CITY
28
ASTON VILLA
12
GRUPO 5QUEENS PARK RANGERS
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
5
SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
20
GRUPO 2GRAZIANO PELLE (SOUTHAMPTON)
7
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
7
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
0
GRUPO 3CHARLIE AUSTIN (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
12
PAPISS DEMBA CISSE (NEWCASTLE)
0
DAVID SILVA (MANCHESTER CITY)
12
GRUPO 4SAIDO BERAHINO (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
30
GABRIEL AGBONLAHOR (ASTON VILLA)
0
MOHAMED DIAME (HULL CITY)
0
AYOZE PEREZ (NEWCASTLE)
15
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
26
GRUPO 2MANCHESTER UNITED
12
GRUPO 3EVERTON
30
GRUPO 4ASTON VILLA
28
STOKE CITY
20
SWANSEA
40
GRUPO 5QUEENS PARK RANGERS
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
0
SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
25
GRUPO 2GRAZIANO PELLE (SOUTHAMPTON)
21
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
7
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
21
GRUPO 3CHARLIE AUSTIN (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
24
PAPISS DEMBA CISSE (NEWCASTLE)
0
DAVID SILVA (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
GRUPO 4SAIDO BERAHINO (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
0
GABRIEL AGBONLAHOR (ASTON VILLA)
0
MOHAMED DIAME (HULL CITY)
0
AYOZE PEREZ (NEWCASTLE)
15
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
20
GRUPO 2MANCHESTER UNITED
24
GRUPO 3EVERTON
18
GRUPO 4SWANSEA
24
STOKE CITY
24
ASTON VILLA
24
GRUPO 5QUEENS PARK RANGERS
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
10
SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
GRUPO 2GRAZIANO PELLE (SOUTHAMPTON)
0
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
7
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
7
GRUPO 3CHARLIE AUSTIN (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
12
PAPISS DEMBA CISSE (NEWCASTLE)
12
DAVID SILVA (MANCHESTER CITY)
24
GRUPO 4SAIDO BERAHINO (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
30
GABRIEL AGBONLAHOR (ASTON VILLA)
45
MOHAMED DIAME (HULL CITY)
0
AYOZE PEREZ (NEWCASTLE)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
14
GRUPO 2MANCHESTER UNITED
8
GRUPO 3EVERTON
6
GRUPO 4ASTON VILLA
0
STOKE CITY
16
SWANSEA
16
GRUPO 5QUEENS PARK RANGERS
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
0
SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
15
GRUPO 2GRAZIANO PELLE (SOUTHAMPTON)
0
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
0
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
0
GRUPO 3CHARLIE AUSTIN (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
12
PAPISS DEMBA CISSE (NEWCASTLE)
12
DAVID SILVA (MANCHESTER CITY)
24
GRUPO 4SAIDO BERAHINO (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
15
GABRIEL AGBONLAHOR (ASTON VILLA)
0
MOHAMED DIAME (HULL CITY)
0
AYOZE PEREZ (NEWCASTLE)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
14
GRUPO 2MANCHESTER UNITED
14
GRUPO 3EVERTON
15
GRUPO 4ASTON VILLA
4
STOKE CITY
28
SWANSEA
20
GRUPO 5QUEENS PARK RANGERS
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
20
SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
GRUPO 2GRAZIANO PELLE (SOUTHAMPTON)
0
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
7
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
14
GRUPO 3CHARLIE AUSTIN (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
12
STEVEN NAISMITH (EVERTON)
12
ANGEL DI MARIA (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
GRUPO 4SAIDO BERAHINO (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
30
GABRIEL AGBONLAHOR (ASTON VILLA)
0
MOHAMED DIAME (HULL CITY)
0
AYOZE PEREZ (NEWCASTLE)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
34
GRUPO 2MANCHESTER UNITED
40
GRUPO 3EVERTON
21
GRUPO 4SWANSEA
40
STOKE CITY
40
ASTON VILLA
40
GRUPO 5QUEENS PARK RANGERS
50
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
10
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
15
GRUPO 2ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
14
GRAZIANO PELLE (SOUTHAMPTON)
14
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
14
GRUPO 3ANGEL DI MARIA (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
STEVEN NAISMITH (EVERTON)
12
CHARLIE AUSTIN (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
72
GRUPO 4GABRIEL AGBONLAHOR (ASTON VILLA)
15
MOHAMED DIAME (HULL CITY)
0
AYOZE PEREZ (NEWCASTLE)
30
SAIDO BERAHINO (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
20
GRUPO 2MANCHESTER UNITED
10
GRUPO 3EVERTON
24
GRUPO 4SWANSEA
28
STOKE CITY
28
ASTON VILLA
4
GRUPO 5QUEENS PARK RANGERS
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
35
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
5
GRUPO 2ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
14
GRAZIANO PELLE (SOUTHAMPTON)
14
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
42
GRUPO 3ANGEL DI MARIA (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
STEVEN NAISMITH (EVERTON)
0
GRUPO 4GABRIEL AGBONLAHOR (ASTON VILLA)
0
DWIGHT GAYLE (CRYSTAL PALACE)
0
MAROUANE CHAMAKH (CRYSTAL PALACE)
0
SAIDO BERAHINO (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
30
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
20
GRUPO 2MANCHESTER UNITED
18
GRUPO 3EVERTON
12
GRUPO 4SWANSEA
8
STOKE CITY
16
ASTON VILLA
12
GRUPO 5QUEENS PARK RANGERS
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
25
DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
0
GRUPO 2TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
7
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
14
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
7
GRUPO 3STEVEN NAISMITH (EVERTON)
12
NATHAN DYER (SWANSEA)
0
GRUPO 4MAROUANE CHAMAKH (CRYSTAL PALACE)
0
SAIDO BERAHINO (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
45
GABRIEL AGBONLAHOR (ASTON VILLA)
15
DWIGHT GAYLE (CRYSTAL PALACE)
0
Volver