PREMIER LEAGUE 14/15 - agusteam
CLASIFICACIONES
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
8
GRUPO 2MANCHESTER UNITED
10
GRUPO 3EVERTON
9
GRUPO 4CRYSTAL PALACE
24
NEWCASTLE
16
SUNDERLAND
16
GRUPO 5LEICESTER
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1HARRY KANE (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
5
SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
20
GRUPO 2OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
0
GRAZIANO PELLE (SOUTHAMPTON)
7
EDEN HAZARD (CHELSEA)
0
GRUPO 3JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (LEICESTER)
12
DIAFRA SAKHO (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
CHARLIE AUSTIN (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
12
GRUPO 4GABRIEL AGBONLAHOR (ASTON VILLA)
0
AYOZE PEREZ (NEWCASTLE)
15
SANTI CAZORLA (ARSENAL)
0
SAIDO BERAHINO (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
30
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
26
GRUPO 2MANCHESTER UNITED
12
GRUPO 3EVERTON
30
GRUPO 4CRYSTAL PALACE
24
NEWCASTLE
0
SUNDERLAND
32
GRUPO 5LEICESTER
75
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
25
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
0
GRUPO 2ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
7
OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
7
EDEN HAZARD (CHELSEA)
21
GRUPO 3CHARLIE AUSTIN (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
24
DIAFRA SAKHO (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
CHRISTIAN ERIKSEN (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
12
GRUPO 4SANTI CAZORLA (ARSENAL)
0
SAIDO BERAHINO (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
0
GABRIEL AGBONLAHOR (ASTON VILLA)
0
AYOZE PEREZ (NEWCASTLE)
15
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
20
GRUPO 2MANCHESTER UNITED
24
GRUPO 3EVERTON
18
GRUPO 4SUNDERLAND
4
NEWCASTLE
12
CRYSTAL PALACE
36
GRUPO 5LEICESTER
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
10
GRUPO 2ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
7
OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
35
GRAZIANO PELLE (SOUTHAMPTON)
0
GRUPO 3CHARLIE AUSTIN (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
12
DIAFRA SAKHO (WEST HAM UNITED)
12
PETER CROUCH (STOKE CITY)
12
GRUPO 4SANTI CAZORLA (ARSENAL)
0
SAIDO BERAHINO (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
30
DWIGHT GAYLE (CRYSTAL PALACE)
0
AYOZE PEREZ (NEWCASTLE)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
14
GRUPO 2MANCHESTER UNITED
8
GRUPO 3EVERTON
6
GRUPO 4SUNDERLAND
8
NEWCASTLE
8
CRYSTAL PALACE
16
GRUPO 5LEICESTER
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
0
SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
15
GRUPO 2ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
0
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
0
GRAZIANO PELLE (SOUTHAMPTON)
0
GRUPO 3CHRISTIAN ERIKSEN (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
DIAFRA SAKHO (WEST HAM UNITED)
12
CHARLIE AUSTIN (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
12
GRUPO 4JONATHAN WALTERS (STOKE CITY)
0
AYOZE PEREZ (NEWCASTLE)
0
SANTI CAZORLA (ARSENAL)
15
SAIDO BERAHINO (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
15
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
14
GRUPO 2MANCHESTER UNITED
14
GRUPO 3EVERTON
15
GRUPO 4SUNDERLAND
12
NEWCASTLE
16
CRYSTAL PALACE
28
GRUPO 5LEICESTER
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
20
WAYNE ROONEY (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
GRUPO 2ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
7
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
14
GRAZIANO PELLE (SOUTHAMPTON)
0
GRUPO 3CHARLIE AUSTIN (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
12
JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (LEICESTER)
0
DANIEL WELLBECK (ARSENAL)
0
GRUPO 4SANTI CAZORLA (ARSENAL)
30
SAIDO BERAHINO (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
30
GYLFI THOR SIGURDSSON (SWANSEA)
0
AYOZE PEREZ (NEWCASTLE)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
34
GRUPO 2MANCHESTER UNITED
40
GRUPO 3EVERTON
21
GRUPO 4CRYSTAL PALACE
28
NEWCASTLE
40
SUNDERLAND
32
GRUPO 5LEICESTER
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
15
SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
10
GRUPO 2WILFRIED BONY (MANCHESTER CITY)
28
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
14
GRAZIANO PELLE (SOUTHAMPTON)
14
GRUPO 3CHARLIE AUSTIN (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
72
JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (LEICESTER)
24
DANIEL WELLBECK (ARSENAL)
24
GRUPO 4SAIDO BERAHINO (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
0
GYLFI THOR SIGURDSSON (SWANSEA)
30
AYOZE PEREZ (NEWCASTLE)
30
CHRIS WOOD (LEICESTER)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
20
GRUPO 2MANCHESTER UNITED
10
GRUPO 3EVERTON
24
GRUPO 4CRYSTAL PALACE
4
NEWCASTLE
48
SUNDERLAND
16
GRUPO 5LEICESTER
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
35
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
5
GRUPO 2EMMANUEL ADEBAYOR (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
7
WILFRIED BONY (MANCHESTER CITY)
21
GRAZIANO PELLE (SOUTHAMPTON)
14
GRUPO 3DANIEL WELLBECK (ARSENAL)
12
JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (LEICESTER)
0
PETER CROUCH (STOKE CITY)
0
GRUPO 4GYLFI THOR SIGURDSSON (SWANSEA)
15
DWIGHT GAYLE (CRYSTAL PALACE)
0
CHRIS WOOD (LEICESTER)
0
SAIDO BERAHINO (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
30
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
20
GRUPO 2MANCHESTER UNITED
18
GRUPO 3EVERTON
12
GRUPO 4CRYSTAL PALACE
28
NEWCASTLE
8
SUNDERLAND
24
GRUPO 5LEICESTER
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
15
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
25
GRUPO 2AARON RAMSEY (ARSENAL)
0
EMMANUEL ADEBAYOR (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
WILFRIED BONY (MANCHESTER CITY)
7
GRUPO 3PETER CROUCH (STOKE CITY)
24
JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (LEICESTER)
36
MAURO ZARATE (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
GRUPO 4CHRIS WOOD (LEICESTER)
0
DWIGHT GAYLE (CRYSTAL PALACE)
0
GYLFI THOR SIGURDSSON (SWANSEA)
0
GABRIEL AGBONLAHOR (ASTON VILLA)
15
Volver