PREMIER LEAGUE 14/15 - kixkilla
CLASIFICACIONES
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
8
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
8
GRUPO 3TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
18
GRUPO 4SWANSEA
12
ASTON VILLA
12
SOUTHAMPTON
12
GRUPO 5QUEENS PARK RANGERS
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
20
HARRY KANE (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
5
GRUPO 2ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
0
EDEN HAZARD (CHELSEA)
0
OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
0
GRUPO 3PAPISS DEMBA CISSE (NEWCASTLE)
0
DIAFRA SAKHO (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
CHARLIE AUSTIN (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
12
GRUPO 4JORDI GOMEZ (SUNDERLAND)
0
SANTI CAZORLA (ARSENAL)
0
ANDER HERRERA (MANCHESTER UNITED)
15
SAIDO BERAHINO (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
30
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
26
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
22
GRUPO 3TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
15
GRUPO 4SWANSEA
40
ASTON VILLA
28
SOUTHAMPTON
16
GRUPO 5QUEENS PARK RANGERS
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1HARRY KANE (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
5
SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
25
GRUPO 2EDEN HAZARD (CHELSEA)
21
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
21
OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
7
GRUPO 3CHARLIE AUSTIN (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
24
DANNY INGS (BURNLEY)
0
PAPISS DEMBA CISSE (NEWCASTLE)
0
GRUPO 4GABRIEL AGBONLAHOR (ASTON VILLA)
0
SAIDO BERAHINO (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
0
JONATHAN WALTERS (STOKE CITY)
0
SANTI CAZORLA (ARSENAL)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
20
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
24
GRUPO 3TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
27
GRUPO 4SWANSEA
24
ASTON VILLA
24
SOUTHAMPTON
28
GRUPO 5QUEENS PARK RANGERS
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1HARRY KANE (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
25
SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
GRUPO 2EDEN HAZARD (CHELSEA)
14
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
7
GRAZIANO PELLE (SOUTHAMPTON)
0
GRUPO 3CHARLIE AUSTIN (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
12
CHRISTIAN ERIKSEN (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
PAPISS DEMBA CISSE (NEWCASTLE)
12
GRUPO 4SAIDO BERAHINO (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
30
JONATHAN WALTERS (STOKE CITY)
0
SANTI CAZORLA (ARSENAL)
0
LEROY FER (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
14
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
12
GRUPO 3TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
12
GRUPO 4SWANSEA
16
ASTON VILLA
0
SOUTHAMPTON
16
GRUPO 5QUEENS PARK RANGERS
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
15
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
0
GRUPO 2ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
0
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
0
GRAZIANO PELLE (SOUTHAMPTON)
0
GRUPO 3PAPISS DEMBA CISSE (NEWCASTLE)
12
CHRISTIAN ERIKSEN (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
CHARLIE AUSTIN (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
12
GRUPO 4JONATHAN WALTERS (STOKE CITY)
0
SANTI CAZORLA (ARSENAL)
15
AYOZE PEREZ (NEWCASTLE)
0
SAIDO BERAHINO (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
15
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
14
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
18
GRUPO 3TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
27
GRUPO 4SOUTHAMPTON
36
ASTON VILLA
4
SWANSEA
20
GRUPO 5QUEENS PARK RANGERS
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
20
SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
GRUPO 2ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
7
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
14
GRAZIANO PELLE (SOUTHAMPTON)
0
GRUPO 3CHARLIE AUSTIN (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
12
DIAFRA SAKHO (WEST HAM UNITED)
12
PAPISS DEMBA CISSE (NEWCASTLE)
0
GRUPO 4SAIDO BERAHINO (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
30
JONATHAN WALTERS (STOKE CITY)
45
GYLFI THOR SIGURDSSON (SWANSEA)
0
AYOZE PEREZ (NEWCASTLE)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
34
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
32
GRUPO 3TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
51
GRUPO 4SOUTHAMPTON
32
ASTON VILLA
40
SWANSEA
40
GRUPO 5QUEENS PARK RANGERS
50
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
15
SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
10
GRUPO 2ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
14
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
14
GRAZIANO PELLE (SOUTHAMPTON)
14
GRUPO 3NACER CHADLI (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
DIAFRA SAKHO (WEST HAM UNITED)
12
PAPISS DEMBA CISSE (NEWCASTLE)
60
GRUPO 4SAIDO BERAHINO (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
0
MOHAMED DIAME (HULL CITY)
0
MORGAN SCHNEIDERLIN (SOUTHAMPTON)
0
AYOZE PEREZ (NEWCASTLE)
30
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
20
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
14
GRUPO 3TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
9
GRUPO 4SOUTHAMPTON
48
ASTON VILLA
4
SWANSEA
28
GRUPO 5QUEENS PARK RANGERS
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
35
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
5
GRUPO 2ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
42
STEVAN JOVETIC (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
GRAZIANO PELLE (SOUTHAMPTON)
14
GRUPO 3PAPISS DEMBA CISSE (NEWCASTLE)
0
RAHEEM STERLING (LIVERPOOL)
0
NACER CHADLI (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
24
GRUPO 4MOHAMED DIAME (HULL CITY)
15
MORGAN SCHNEIDERLIN (SOUTHAMPTON)
0
JASON PUNCHEON (CRYSTAL PALACE)
0
SAIDO BERAHINO (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
30
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
20
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
10
GRUPO 3TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
15
GRUPO 4SOUTHAMPTON
36
ASTON VILLA
12
SWANSEA
8
GRUPO 5QUEENS PARK RANGERS
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
25
SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
15
GRUPO 2AARON RAMSEY (ARSENAL)
0
STEVAN JOVETIC (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
7
GRUPO 3NATHAN DYER (SWANSEA)
0
RAHEEM STERLING (LIVERPOOL)
12
NACER CHADLI (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
24
GRUPO 4BRANISLAV IVANOVIC (CHELSEA)
0
SAIDO BERAHINO (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
45
JASON PUNCHEON (CRYSTAL PALACE)
0
MORGAN SCHNEIDERLIN (SOUTHAMPTON)
15
Volver