SERIE A 14/15 - haranburu
CLASIFICACIONES
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
16
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
18
GRUPO 3UDINESE
0
LAZIO
18
GRUPO 4SAMPDORIA
20
CHIEVO VERONA
8
GRUPO 5PALERMO
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
10
CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 2DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
28
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (TORINO)
0
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
28
GRUPO 3CYRIL THEREAU (UDINESE)
12
STEFANO OKAKA CHUKA (SAMPDORIA)
0
MANOLO GABBIADINI (NAPOLI)
24
GRUPO 4FELIPE ANDERSON (LAZIO)
0
PAULO DYBALA (PALERMO)
0
MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
0
FRANCO BRIENZA (CESENA)
15
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
36
GRUPO 3UDINESE
24
LAZIO
33
GRUPO 4SAMPDORIA
12
CHIEVO VERONA
36
GRUPO 5PALERMO
40
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
20
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
15
GRUPO 2Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (TORINO)
21
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
21
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
21
GRUPO 3JEREMY MENEZ (AC MILAN)
12
EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (SAMPDORIA)
0
CYRIL THEREAU (UDINESE)
12
GRUPO 4MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
45
GREGOIRE DEFREL (CESENA)
0
FELIPE ANDERSON (LAZIO)
15
PAULO DYBALA (PALERMO)
15
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
20
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
6
GRUPO 3UDINESE
15
LAZIO
36
GRUPO 4SAMPDORIA
48
CHIEVO VERONA
32
GRUPO 5PALERMO
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
10
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
5
GRUPO 2Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (TORINO)
7
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
7
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
7
GRUPO 3JEREMY MENEZ (AC MILAN)
36
SIMONE ZAZA (SASSUOLO)
0
FRANCO VAZQUEZ (PALERMO)
0
GRUPO 4IAGO FALQUE (GENOA)
15
FELIPE ANDERSON (LAZIO)
60
PAULO DYBALA (PALERMO)
0
MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
14
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
27
GRUPO 3LAZIO
18
UDINESE
0
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
24
SAMPDORIA
8
GRUPO 5PALERMO
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
0
CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
5
GRUPO 2DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
7
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (TORINO)
7
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
21
GRUPO 3FRANCO VAZQUEZ (PALERMO)
12
SIMONE ZAZA (SASSUOLO)
0
JEREMY MENEZ (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 4FELIPE ANDERSON (LAZIO)
0
PAULO DYBALA (PALERMO)
15
MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
60
IAGO FALQUE (GENOA)
15
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
22
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
15
GRUPO 3LAZIO
21
UDINESE
18
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
8
SAMPDORIA
28
GRUPO 5PALERMO
40
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
15
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
5
GRUPO 2PABLO DANIEL OSVALDO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ANTONIO CASSANO (PARMA)
0
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
21
GRUPO 3JEREMY MENEZ (AC MILAN)
48
MANOLO GABBIADINI (NAPOLI)
12
EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (SAMPDORIA)
24
GRUPO 4MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
15
RICCARDO MEGGIORINI (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
DIEGO FARIAS (CAGLIARI)
0
PAULO DYBALA (PALERMO)
60
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
22
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
15
GRUPO 3LAZIO
24
UDINESE
15
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
32
SAMPDORIA
28
GRUPO 5PALERMO
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
10
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
10
GRUPO 2PABLO DANIEL OSVALDO (INTERNAZIONALE)
7
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
0
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
7
GRUPO 3JEREMY MENEZ (AC MILAN)
48
FILIP DORDEVIC (LAZIO)
0
KHOUMA BABAKAR (FIORENTINA)
0
GRUPO 4RICCARDO MEGGIORINI (CHIEVO VERONA)
15
DIEGO FARIAS (CAGLIARI)
30
PAULO DYBALA (PALERMO)
45
MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
20
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
24
GRUPO 3LAZIO
30
UDINESE
12
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
16
SAMPDORIA
24
GRUPO 5PALERMO
50
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
10
CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
10
GRUPO 2JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
28
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
0
PABLO DANIEL OSVALDO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 3JUAN GUILLERMO CUADRADO (FIORENTINA)
0
FILIP DORDEVIC (LAZIO)
24
JEREMY MENEZ (AC MILAN)
12
GRUPO 4DIEGO FARIAS (CAGLIARI)
15
PAULO DYBALA (PALERMO)
45
MARCELO LARRONDO (TORINO)
0
RICCARDO MEGGIORINI (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
30
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
21
GRUPO 3LAZIO
27
UDINESE
30
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
16
SAMPDORIA
52
GRUPO 5PALERMO
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
30
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
10
GRUPO 2LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
7
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
21
AMAURI CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA (TORINO)
0
GRUPO 3JEREMY MENEZ (AC MILAN)
24
EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (SAMPDORIA)
0
JUAN GUILLERMO CUADRADO (FIORENTINA)
12
GRUPO 4ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ (CESENA)
0
RICCARDO MEGGIORINI (CHIEVO VERONA)
15
DIEGO FARIAS (CAGLIARI)
0
PAULO DYBALA (PALERMO)
0
Volver