LIGA LFP 15/16 - haranburu
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
12
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
18
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
12
MALAGA
24
GRUPO 5RAYO VALLECANO
12
GRUPO 6EIBAR
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
42
GRUPO 3RUBEN CASTRO (BETIS)
20
FRANCISCO ALCACER (VALENCIA)
0
KEVIN GAMEIRO (SEVILLA)
0
GRUPO 4SERGIO ENRICH (EIBAR)
24
NICOLAS FEDOR "MIKU" (RAYO VALLECANO)
12
DANIEL PAREJO (VALENCIA)
0
CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 5ANGEL CORREA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
20
MIKEL OYARZABAL (REAL SOCIEDAD)
40
WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (U.D LAS PALMAS)
20
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
12
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
24
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
12
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
32
MALAGA
8
GRUPO 5RAYO VALLECANO
16
GRUPO 6EIBAR
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
30
GRUPO 2LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
56
GRUPO 3RUBEN CASTRO (BETIS)
10
FRANCISCO ALCACER (VALENCIA)
40
JONATHAS CRISTIAN DE JESUS (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 4SERGIO ENRICH (EIBAR)
12
DEYVERSON SILVA (LEVANTE)
0
DANIEL PAREJO (VALENCIA)
24
CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
12
GRUPO 5ANTONIO SANABRIA (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
20
MIKEL OYARZABAL (REAL SOCIEDAD)
20
WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (U.D LAS PALMAS)
0
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
8
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
12
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
9
GRUPO 4MALAGA
28
CELTA DE VIGO
28
GRUPO 5RAYO VALLECANO
20
GRUPO 6EIBAR
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 3RUBEN CASTRO (BETIS)
20
FRANCISCO ALCACER (VALENCIA)
0
JONATHAS CRISTIAN DE JESUS (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 4SERGIO ENRICH (EIBAR)
0
DEYVERSON SILVA (LEVANTE)
0
DANIEL PAREJO (VALENCIA)
0
CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
36
GRUPO 5ANTONIO SANABRIA (SPORTING DE GIJON)
20
LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
0
MIKEL OYARZABAL (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (U.D LAS PALMAS)
40
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
30
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
26
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
24
GRUPO 4MALAGA
12
CELTA DE VIGO
28
GRUPO 5RAYO VALLECANO
12
GRUPO 6EIBAR
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
70
GRUPO 2LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
35
GRUPO 3RUBEN CASTRO (BETIS)
40
FRANCISCO ALCACER (VALENCIA)
0
CARLOS VELA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 4SERGIO ENRICH (EIBAR)
0
IÑAKI WILLIAMS (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
DANIEL PAREJO (VALENCIA)
12
CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 5MUNIR EL HADDADI (FC BARCELONA)
20
LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
20
MIKEL OYARZABAL (REAL SOCIEDAD)
40
WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (U.D LAS PALMAS)
40
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
8
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
18
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
4
MALAGA
24
GRUPO 5RAYO VALLECANO
28
GRUPO 6EIBAR
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
14
GRUPO 3RUBEN CASTRO (BETIS)
20
FRANCISCO ALCACER (VALENCIA)
0
CARLOS VELA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
20
GRUPO 4SERGIO ENRICH (EIBAR)
0
IÑAKI WILLIAMS (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
12
DANIEL PAREJO (VALENCIA)
0
CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 5LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
40
ANGEL CORREA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
ANTONIO SANABRIA (SPORTING DE GIJON)
80
ISAAC SUCCESS (GRANADA)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
6
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
6
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
3
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
12
MALAGA
0
GRUPO 5RAYO VALLECANO
4
GRUPO 6EIBAR
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
21
GRUPO 3RUBEN CASTRO (BETIS)
0
RAUL GARCIA (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
CARLOS VELA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 4IMANOL AGIRRETXE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
IÑAKI WILLIAMS (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
DANIEL PAREJO (VALENCIA)
0
CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 5LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
0
ANGEL CORREA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
ANTONIO SANABRIA (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
ISAAC SUCCESS (GRANADA)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
12
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
12
MALAGA
40
GRUPO 5RAYO VALLECANO
4
GRUPO 6SPORTING DE GIJON
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
60
GRUPO 2LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
21
GRUPO 3RAUL GARCIA (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
10
RUBEN CASTRO (BETIS)
0
CARLOS VELA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 4IMANOL AGIRRETXE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
IÑAKI WILLIAMS (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
24
DANIEL PAREJO (VALENCIA)
12
CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
24
GRUPO 5ANGEL CORREA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
20
ANTONIO SANABRIA (SPORTING DE GIJON)
20
ISAAC SUCCESS (GRANADA)
20
LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
20
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
16
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
24
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
21
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
28
MALAGA
20
GRUPO 5RAYO VALLECANO
4
GRUPO 6SPORTING DE GIJON
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
28
GRUPO 3RAUL GARCIA (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
MANUEL AGUADO "NOLITO" (CELTA DE VIGO)
10
CARLOS VELA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 4IMANOL AGIRRETXE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
48
IÑAKI WILLIAMS (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
DANIEL PAREJO (VALENCIA)
0
ALVARO GARCIA VAZQUEZ (GETAFE)
12
GRUPO 5ISAAC SUCCESS (GRANADA)
20
LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
80
ANGEL CORREA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
ANTONIO SANABRIA (SPORTING DE GIJON)
60
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
20
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
9
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
24
MALAGA
12
GRUPO 5RAYO VALLECANO
24
GRUPO 6SPORTING DE GIJON
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
30
GRUPO 2LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
42
GRUPO 3RAUL GARCIA (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
20
MANUEL AGUADO "NOLITO" (CELTA DE VIGO)
20
CARLOS VELA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
20
GRUPO 4IMANOL AGIRRETXE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
36
VICTOR CASADESUS (LEVANTE)
0
DANIEL PAREJO (VALENCIA)
36
ALVARO GARCIA VAZQUEZ (GETAFE)
0
GRUPO 5ISAAC SUCCESS (GRANADA)
20
LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
60
ANGEL CORREA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
ANTONIO SANABRIA (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
14
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
12
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
36
MALAGA
20
GRUPO 5RAYO VALLECANO
24
GRUPO 6SPORTING DE GIJON
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
30
GRUPO 2LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
14
GRUPO 3RAUL GARCIA (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
10
MANUEL AGUADO "NOLITO" (CELTA DE VIGO)
30
CARLOS VELA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 4CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
12
VICTOR CASADESUS (LEVANTE)
12
DANIEL PAREJO (VALENCIA)
12
ALVARO GARCIA VAZQUEZ (GETAFE)
24
GRUPO 5ISAAC SUCCESS (GRANADA)
0
LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
60
ANTONIO SANABRIA (SPORTING DE GIJON)
40
Volver