LIGA LFP 15/16 - MIKELAMEZTOI
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
12
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
9
GRUPO 4MALAGA
24
CELTA DE VIGO
12
GRUPO 5DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
12
GRUPO 6EIBAR
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
42
GRUPO 3IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
0
BORJA GONZALEZ "BASTON" (EIBAR)
10
KEVIN GAMEIRO (SEVILLA)
0
GRUPO 4JONATHAN VIERA (U.D LAS PALMAS)
24
NICOLAS FEDOR "MIKU" (RAYO VALLECANO)
12
IÑAKI WILLIAMS (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 5ANTONIO SANABRIA (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
20
WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (U.D LAS PALMAS)
20
ISAAC SUCCESS (GRANADA)
0
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
12
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
24
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
12
GRUPO 4MALAGA
8
CELTA DE VIGO
32
GRUPO 5DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
8
GRUPO 6EIBAR
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
20
GRUPO 2LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
56
GRUPO 3IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
30
BORJA GONZALEZ "BASTON" (EIBAR)
0
KEVIN GAMEIRO (SEVILLA)
20
GRUPO 4JONATHAN VIERA (U.D LAS PALMAS)
12
DEYVERSON SILVA (LEVANTE)
0
IÑAKI WILLIAMS (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
12
CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
12
GRUPO 5LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
20
WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (U.D LAS PALMAS)
0
MIKEL OYARZABAL (REAL SOCIEDAD)
20
ANTONIO SANABRIA (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
8
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
12
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
12
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
28
MALAGA
28
GRUPO 5DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
16
GRUPO 6EIBAR
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
20
GRUPO 2LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 3BORJA GONZALEZ "BASTON" (EIBAR)
10
IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
10
KEVIN GAMEIRO (SEVILLA)
10
GRUPO 4JOZABED SANCHEZ (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
DEYVERSON SILVA (LEVANTE)
0
IMANOL AGIRRETXE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
36
GRUPO 5HERNAN PEREZ (ESPANYOL)
0
ANTONIO SANABRIA (SPORTING DE GIJON)
20
WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (U.D LAS PALMAS)
40
LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
30
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
26
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
24
GRUPO 4MALAGA
12
CELTA DE VIGO
28
GRUPO 5DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
8
GRUPO 6EIBAR
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
80
GRUPO 2LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
35
GRUPO 3BORJA GONZALEZ "BASTON" (EIBAR)
10
IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
10
KEVIN GAMEIRO (SEVILLA)
10
GRUPO 4JOZABED SANCHEZ (RAYO VALLECANO)
12
DEYVERSON SILVA (LEVANTE)
24
IÑAKI WILLIAMS (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 5ANTONIO SANABRIA (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
20
MIKEL OYARZABAL (REAL SOCIEDAD)
40
LUIS ALBERTO ROMERO (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
8
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
15
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
4
MALAGA
24
GRUPO 5DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
12
GRUPO 6EIBAR
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
30
GRUPO 2LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
14
GRUPO 3BORJA GONZALEZ "BASTON" (EIBAR)
30
FRANCISCO ALCACER (VALENCIA)
0
KEVIN GAMEIRO (SEVILLA)
10
GRUPO 4SERGIO ENRICH (EIBAR)
0
DEYVERSON SILVA (LEVANTE)
12
IÑAKI WILLIAMS (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
12
CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 5ANTONIO SANABRIA (SPORTING DE GIJON)
80
LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
40
ISAAC SUCCESS (GRANADA)
0
LUIS ALBERTO ROMERO (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
20
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
6
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
6
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
3
GRUPO 4MALAGA
0
CELTA DE VIGO
12
GRUPO 5DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
4
GRUPO 6EIBAR
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
20
GRUPO 2LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
21
GRUPO 3RUBEN CASTRO (BETIS)
0
KEVIN GAMEIRO (SEVILLA)
20
FRANCISCO ALCACER (VALENCIA)
10
GRUPO 4CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
0
IÑAKI WILLIAMS (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
DEYVERSON SILVA (LEVANTE)
12
IMANOL AGIRRETXE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5ANTONIO SANABRIA (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
0
ISAAC SUCCESS (GRANADA)
0
SAUL BERJON (EIBAR)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
36
GRUPO 4MALAGA
40
CELTA DE VIGO
12
GRUPO 5RAYO VALLECANO
4
GRUPO 6EIBAR
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
40
GRUPO 2LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
21
GRUPO 3KEVIN GAMEIRO (SEVILLA)
20
RUBEN CASTRO (BETIS)
0
FRANCISCO ALCACER (VALENCIA)
20
GRUPO 4CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
24
IÑAKI WILLIAMS (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
24
DEYVERSON SILVA (LEVANTE)
12
IMANOL AGIRRETXE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
20
ISAAC SUCCESS (GRANADA)
20
SAUL BERJON (EIBAR)
0
ANTONIO SANABRIA (SPORTING DE GIJON)
20
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
16
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
24
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
21
GRUPO 4MALAGA
20
CELTA DE VIGO
28
GRUPO 5RAYO VALLECANO
4
GRUPO 6EIBAR
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
20
GRUPO 2LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
28
GRUPO 3KEVIN GAMEIRO (SEVILLA)
20
MANUEL AGUADO "NOLITO" (CELTA DE VIGO)
10
FRANCISCO ALCACER (VALENCIA)
10
GRUPO 4CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
24
IÑAKI WILLIAMS (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
DEYVERSON SILVA (LEVANTE)
24
IMANOL AGIRRETXE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
48
GRUPO 5LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
80
ALEN HALILOVIC (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
SAUL BERJON (EIBAR)
0
ANGEL CORREA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
20
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
12
GRUPO 4MALAGA
12
CELTA DE VIGO
24
GRUPO 5RAYO VALLECANO
24
GRUPO 6EIBAR
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
30
GRUPO 2LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
42
GRUPO 3FRANCISCO ALCACER (VALENCIA)
40
MANUEL AGUADO "NOLITO" (CELTA DE VIGO)
20
KEVIN GAMEIRO (SEVILLA)
40
GRUPO 4IMANOL AGIRRETXE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
36
DEYVERSON SILVA (LEVANTE)
0
JOHN GUIDETTI (CELTA DE VIGO)
0
CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
12
GRUPO 5SANDRO RAMIREZ (FC BARCELONA)
0
SANTI MINA (VALENCIA)
0
ANGEL CORREA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
60
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
14
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
36
GRUPO 4MALAGA
20
CELTA DE VIGO
36
GRUPO 5RAYO VALLECANO
24
GRUPO 6EIBAR
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
50
GRUPO 2LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
14
GRUPO 3JONATHAS CRISTIAN DE JESUS (REAL SOCIEDAD)
10
FRANCISCO ALCACER (VALENCIA)
10
KEVIN GAMEIRO (SEVILLA)
10
GRUPO 4IMANOL AGIRRETXE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
60
GERARD MORENO (ESPANYOL)
12
JOHN GUIDETTI (CELTA DE VIGO)
12
CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
12
GRUPO 5LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
60
SANDRO RAMIREZ (FC BARCELONA)
0
SANTI MINA (VALENCIA)
0
Volver