SERIE A 15/16 - ander.alegria
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
12
NAPOLI
18
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
9
GRUPO 3GENOA
9
SAMPDORIA
0
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
8
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
60
CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
30
GRUPO 2MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
12
STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (ROMA)
24
GRUPO 3JOSIP ILICIC (FIORENTINA)
0
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
0
MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
15
GRUPO 4EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (BOLOGNA)
0
FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
20
DANIEL CIOFANI (FROSINONE)
0
ROBERTO SORIANO (SAMPDORIA)
0
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
12
JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
27
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
21
GENOA
18
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
28
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MARIO MANDZUKIC (JUVENTUS)
30
CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
10
GRUPO 2MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
24
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
24
STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (ROMA)
0
GRUPO 3JOSIP ILICIC (FIORENTINA)
15
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
15
MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
15
GRUPO 4FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
0
DANIEL CIOFANI (FROSINONE)
20
ROBERTO SORIANO (SAMPDORIA)
0
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
18
NAPOLI
12
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
12
GRUPO 3GENOA
18
SAMPDORIA
6
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
28
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
10
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
40
GRUPO 2PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
12
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (ROMA)
12
GRUPO 3MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
0
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
0
JOSIP ILICIC (FIORENTINA)
15
GRUPO 4EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (BOLOGNA)
0
FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
20
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
0
DANIEL CIOFANI (FROSINONE)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
20
NAPOLI
10
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
18
GRUPO 3GENOA
18
SAMPDORIA
21
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
16
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
20
CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
10
GRUPO 2MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
24
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
0
EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 3JOSIP ILICIC (FIORENTINA)
15
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
15
MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
30
GRUPO 4FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
20
MBAYE BABACAR NIANG (AC MILAN)
0
EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (BOLOGNA)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
NAPOLI
24
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
15
GRUPO 3GENOA
9
SAMPDORIA
3
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
12
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
30
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
40
GRUPO 2PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
24
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
24
EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
GRUPO 3MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
15
FRANCO VAZQUEZ (PALERMO)
15
JOSIP ILICIC (FIORENTINA)
15
GRUPO 4ANTHONY MOUNIER (BOLOGNA)
20
FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
20
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
20
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
6
NAPOLI
6
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
3
GRUPO 3GENOA
9
SAMPDORIA
0
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
4
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
20
MARIO MANDZUKIC (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 2MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
24
EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 3JOSIP ILICIC (FIORENTINA)
0
FRANCO VAZQUEZ (PALERMO)
0
MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
0
GRUPO 4FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
0
ANTHONY MOUNIER (BOLOGNA)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
18
NAPOLI
18
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
12
GRUPO 3GENOA
9
SAMPDORIA
18
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
16
GRUPO 5BOLOGNA
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MARIO MANDZUKIC (JUVENTUS)
20
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
40
GRUPO 2PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
12
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
24
EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
GRUPO 3MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
45
FRANCO VAZQUEZ (PALERMO)
15
JOSIP ILICIC (FIORENTINA)
45
GRUPO 4ANTHONY MOUNIER (BOLOGNA)
0
FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
40
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
NAPOLI
14
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
15
GRUPO 3GENOA
9
SAMPDORIA
3
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
36
GRUPO 5BOLOGNA
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
50
ALVARO MORATA (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 2Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
0
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
24
GRUPO 3JOSIP ILICIC (FIORENTINA)
30
FRANCO VAZQUEZ (PALERMO)
15
MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
30
GRUPO 4FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
20
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
40
ANTHONY MOUNIER (BOLOGNA)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
20
NAPOLI
26
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
33
GRUPO 3GENOA
18
SAMPDORIA
15
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
4
GRUPO 5BOLOGNA
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUCA TONI (HELLAS VERONA)
0
ALVARO MORATA (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 2Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
0
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
24
GRUPO 3JOSIP ILICIC (FIORENTINA)
15
FRANCO VAZQUEZ (PALERMO)
15
MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
15
GRUPO 4MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
40
IVAYLO CHOCHEV (PALERMO)
0
FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
20
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
22
JUVENTUS
16
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
18
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
21
GENOA
12
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
24
GRUPO 5BOLOGNA
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ALVARO MORATA (JUVENTUS)
10
LUCA TONI (HELLAS VERONA)
10
GRUPO 2PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
24
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
24
GRUPO 3MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
30
FRANCO VAZQUEZ (PALERMO)
0
JOSIP ILICIC (FIORENTINA)
30
GRUPO 4IVAYLO CHOCHEV (PALERMO)
0
FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
40
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
40
Volver