SERIE A 15/16 - agusteam
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
12
NAPOLI
18
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
9
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
0
TORINO
9
GRUPO 4SASSUOLO
36
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
60
ALVARO MORATA (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 2STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (ROMA)
24
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
12
GRUPO 3JOSIP ILICIC (FIORENTINA)
0
MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
15
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 4FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
20
LUCA RIGONI (GENOA)
0
EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (BOLOGNA)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
20
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
NAPOLI
12
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
27
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
21
TORINO
18
GRUPO 4SASSUOLO
16
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ALVARO MORATA (JUVENTUS)
10
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 2MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
24
STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (ROMA)
0
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
24
GRUPO 3NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
15
MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
15
JOSIP ILICIC (FIORENTINA)
15
GRUPO 4CRISTIAN TELLO (FIORENTINA)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
0
FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
0
LUCA RIGONI (GENOA)
0
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
18
NAPOLI
12
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
12
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
6
TORINO
9
GRUPO 4SASSUOLO
16
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
40
CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
10
GRUPO 2STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (ROMA)
12
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
12
GRUPO 3JOSIP ILICIC (FIORENTINA)
15
MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
0
NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
0
GRUPO 4FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
20
GIACOMO BONAVENTURA (AC MILAN)
0
CRISTIAN TELLO (FIORENTINA)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
10
JUVENTUS
20
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
18
GRUPO 3TORINO
15
SAMPDORIA
21
GRUPO 4SASSUOLO
40
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
10
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
20
GRUPO 2MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
24
STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (ROMA)
36
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 3NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
15
MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
30
JOSIP ILICIC (FIORENTINA)
15
GRUPO 4CRISTIAN TELLO (FIORENTINA)
20
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
20
FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
0
GIACOMO BONAVENTURA (AC MILAN)
20
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
24
JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
15
GRUPO 3TORINO
6
SAMPDORIA
3
GRUPO 4SASSUOLO
8
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
30
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
40
GRUPO 2MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
24
EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
24
GRUPO 3NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
0
LEONARDO PAVOLETTI (GENOA)
0
JOSIP ILICIC (FIORENTINA)
15
GRUPO 4IVAYLO CHOCHEV (PALERMO)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
20
FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
20
GIACOMO BONAVENTURA (AC MILAN)
20
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
6
JUVENTUS
6
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
3
GRUPO 3TORINO
9
SAMPDORIA
0
GRUPO 4SASSUOLO
0
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
20
STEVAN JOVETIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 2EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
24
GRUPO 3JOSIP ILICIC (FIORENTINA)
0
PAUL POGBA (JUVENTUS)
0
NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
0
GRUPO 4MAXIMILIANO MORALEZ (ATALANTA)
0
GIACOMO BONAVENTURA (AC MILAN)
0
IVAYLO CHOCHEV (PALERMO)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
18
ROMA
10
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
9
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
18
TORINO
0
GRUPO 4SASSUOLO
20
GRUPO 5BOLOGNA
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1STEVAN JOVETIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
40
GRUPO 2MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
24
EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
12
GRUPO 3NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
15
PAUL POGBA (JUVENTUS)
30
JOSIP ILICIC (FIORENTINA)
45
GRUPO 4MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
0
MAXIMILIANO MORALEZ (ATALANTA)
0
GIACOMO BONAVENTURA (AC MILAN)
20
IVAYLO CHOCHEV (PALERMO)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
6
JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
27
GRUPO 3TORINO
24
SAMPDORIA
3
GRUPO 4SASSUOLO
20
GRUPO 5BOLOGNA
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
50
STEVAN JOVETIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
GRUPO 2EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
36
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
24
GRUPO 3JOSIP ILICIC (FIORENTINA)
30
PAUL POGBA (JUVENTUS)
0
NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
30
GRUPO 4MAXIMILIANO MORALEZ (ATALANTA)
0
GIACOMO BONAVENTURA (AC MILAN)
20
IVAYLO CHOCHEV (PALERMO)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
40
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
24
JUVENTUS
20
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
33
GRUPO 3TORINO
6
SAMPDORIA
15
GRUPO 4SASSUOLO
40
GRUPO 5BOLOGNA
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1STEVAN JOVETIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
40
GRUPO 2Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
0
EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (INTERNAZIONALE)
36
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
24
GRUPO 3NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
45
PAUL POGBA (JUVENTUS)
15
MARCO PAROLO (LAZIO)
0
GRUPO 4LUCA RIGONI (GENOA)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
40
MAXIMILIANO MORALEZ (ATALANTA)
0
GIACOMO BONAVENTURA (AC MILAN)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
20
JUVENTUS
16
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
30
GRUPO 3TORINO
21
SAMPDORIA
21
GRUPO 4SASSUOLO
24
GRUPO 5BOLOGNA
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
30
STEVAN JOVETIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 2EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (INTERNAZIONALE)
24
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
0
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
24
GRUPO 3MARCO PAROLO (LAZIO)
15
PAUL POGBA (JUVENTUS)
15
ANTONIO CANDREVA (LAZIO)
0
GRUPO 4MAXIMILIANO MORALEZ (ATALANTA)
20
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
40
LUCA RIGONI (GENOA)
0
Volver