SERIE A 15/16 - andonilarra
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
18
JUVENTUS
12
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
9
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
0
UDINESE
3
GRUPO 4PALERMO
28
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
60
CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
30
GRUPO 2MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
12
STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (ROMA)
24
GRUPO 3ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
15
MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
15
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 4DANIEL CIOFANI (FROSINONE)
0
ROBERTO SORIANO (SAMPDORIA)
0
EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (BOLOGNA)
0
FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
20
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
12
JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
27
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
21
UDINESE
12
GRUPO 4PALERMO
16
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
0
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 2PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
24
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
24
STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (ROMA)
0
GRUPO 3LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
15
MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
15
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
30
GRUPO 4GIACOMO BONAVENTURA (AC MILAN)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
0
DANIEL CIOFANI (FROSINONE)
20
ROBERTO SORIANO (SAMPDORIA)
0
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
18
NAPOLI
12
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
12
GRUPO 3UDINESE
12
SAMPDORIA
6
GRUPO 4PALERMO
4
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
10
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
40
GRUPO 2STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (ROMA)
12
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
12
GRUPO 3NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
0
MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
0
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 4EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (BOLOGNA)
0
DANIEL CIOFANI (FROSINONE)
0
ROBERTO SORIANO (SAMPDORIA)
0
GIACOMO BONAVENTURA (AC MILAN)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
10
JUVENTUS
20
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
18
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
21
UDINESE
9
GRUPO 4PALERMO
4
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
10
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
20
GRUPO 2EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
24
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 3NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
15
MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
30
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
15
GRUPO 4FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
0
ROBERTO SORIANO (SAMPDORIA)
20
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
20
EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (BOLOGNA)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
NAPOLI
24
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
15
GRUPO 3UDINESE
9
SAMPDORIA
3
GRUPO 4PALERMO
20
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
30
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
40
GRUPO 2MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
24
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
24
GRUPO 3NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
0
MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
15
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
30
GRUPO 4FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
20
GIACOMO BONAVENTURA (AC MILAN)
20
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
20
EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (BOLOGNA)
40
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
6
JUVENTUS
6
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
3
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
0
UDINESE
0
GRUPO 4PALERMO
0
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
10
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
20
GRUPO 2MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
24
GRUPO 3NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
0
LUIS FERNANDO MURIEL (SAMPDORIA)
0
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 4FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
0
GIACOMO BONAVENTURA (AC MILAN)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
0
SERGE GAPKE (ATALANTA)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
18
ROMA
10
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
9
GRUPO 3UDINESE
18
GENOA
9
GRUPO 4PALERMO
12
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
10
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
40
GRUPO 2MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
24
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
12
GRUPO 3NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
15
LUIS FERNANDO MURIEL (SAMPDORIA)
0
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
15
GRUPO 4FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
40
GIACOMO BONAVENTURA (AC MILAN)
20
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
0
SERGE GAPKE (ATALANTA)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
ROMA
6
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
27
GRUPO 3UDINESE
18
GENOA
9
GRUPO 4PALERMO
16
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
50
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
50
CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
10
GRUPO 2EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
24
GRUPO 3KHOUMA BABAKAR (FIORENTINA)
0
LUIS FERNANDO MURIEL (SAMPDORIA)
0
NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
30
GRUPO 4MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
40
SERGE GAPKE (ATALANTA)
0
FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
20
EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (BOLOGNA)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
24
JUVENTUS
20
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
33
GRUPO 3GENOA
18
UDINESE
15
GRUPO 4PALERMO
28
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
40
CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
30
GRUPO 2EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (INTERNAZIONALE)
36
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
24
GRUPO 3ANTONIO FLORO FLORES (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
LUIS FERNANDO MURIEL (SAMPDORIA)
15
NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
45
GRUPO 4SERGE GAPKE (ATALANTA)
40
FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
20
GIACOMO BONAVENTURA (AC MILAN)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
16
ROMA
20
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
30
GRUPO 3UDINESE
12
GENOA
12
GRUPO 4PALERMO
4
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
30
CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
20
GRUPO 2EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (INTERNAZIONALE)
24
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
24
GRUPO 3ANTONIO FLORO FLORES (CHIEVO VERONA)
15
LUIS FERNANDO MURIEL (SAMPDORIA)
15
RICCARDO MEGGIORINI (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
GRUPO 4SERGE GAPKE (ATALANTA)
0
MATTEO MANCOSU (CARPI)
0
Volver