SERIE A 15/16 - Luciano*
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
18
JUVENTUS
12
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
9
GRUPO 3TORINO
9
SAMPDORIA
0
GRUPO 4SASSUOLO
36
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
60
CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
30
GRUPO 2CIRO IMMOBILE (TORINO)
0
STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (ROMA)
24
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
GRUPO 3MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
15
NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
0
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 4LUCA RIGONI (GENOA)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
20
EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (BOLOGNA)
0
FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
20
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
NAPOLI
12
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
27
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
21
TORINO
18
GRUPO 4SASSUOLO
16
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ALVARO MORATA (JUVENTUS)
10
CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
10
GRUPO 2CIRO IMMOBILE (TORINO)
0
STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (ROMA)
0
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
24
GRUPO 3MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
15
NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
15
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
15
GRUPO 4LUCA RIGONI (GENOA)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
0
EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (BOLOGNA)
20
FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
0
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
12
JUVENTUS
18
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
12
GRUPO 3TORINO
9
SAMPDORIA
6
GRUPO 4SASSUOLO
16
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
10
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
40
GRUPO 2STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (ROMA)
12
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
12
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
GRUPO 3LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
0
NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
0
MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
0
GRUPO 4FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
20
SERGE GAPKE (ATALANTA)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
0
EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (BOLOGNA)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
20
NAPOLI
10
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
18
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
21
TORINO
15
GRUPO 4SASSUOLO
40
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
20
CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
10
GRUPO 2PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
0
STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (ROMA)
36
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
24
GRUPO 3MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
30
NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
15
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
15
GRUPO 4SERGE GAPKE (ATALANTA)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
20
EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (BOLOGNA)
0
FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
24
JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
15
GRUPO 3TORINO
6
SAMPDORIA
3
GRUPO 4SASSUOLO
8
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
40
MARIO MANDZUKIC (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 2PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
24
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
24
GRUPO 3MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
15
NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
0
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
30
GRUPO 4SERGE GAPKE (ATALANTA)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
20
EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (BOLOGNA)
40
FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
20
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
6
NAPOLI
6
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
3
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
0
TORINO
9
GRUPO 4SASSUOLO
0
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
20
CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
10
GRUPO 2PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
24
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 3MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
0
NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
0
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 4ANTHONY MOUNIER (BOLOGNA)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
0
FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
18
ROMA
10
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
9
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
18
TORINO
0
GRUPO 4PALERMO
12
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
10
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
40
GRUPO 2PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
12
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
24
GRUPO 3LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
15
NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
15
MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
45
GRUPO 4FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
40
ANTHONY MOUNIER (BOLOGNA)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
ROMA
6
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
27
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
3
TORINO
24
GRUPO 4PALERMO
16
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
50
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
50
CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
10
GRUPO 2MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
36
GRUPO 3FELIPE ANDERSON (LAZIO)
0
NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
30
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
15
GRUPO 4ANTHONY MOUNIER (BOLOGNA)
0
FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
20
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
20
ROMA
24
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
33
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
15
TORINO
6
GRUPO 4PALERMO
28
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
40
MARIO BALOTELLI (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 2Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
0
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
GRUPO 3MOHAMED SALAH (ROMA)
30
NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
45
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
15
GRUPO 4ANTHONY MOUNIER (BOLOGNA)
0
FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
20
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
16
ROMA
20
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
30
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
21
TORINO
21
GRUPO 4PALERMO
4
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MARIO BALOTELLI (AC MILAN)
10
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
30
GRUPO 2Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
24
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
24
GRUPO 3LUIS FERNANDO MURIEL (SAMPDORIA)
15
NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
60
RICCARDO SAPONARA (EMPOLI)
15
GRUPO 4FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
40
MATTEO MANCOSU (CARPI)
0
Volver