SERIE A 15/16 - Ignasebitx
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
12
ROMA
18
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
9
GRUPO 3GENOA
9
SAMPDORIA
0
GRUPO 4PALERMO
28
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
0
CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
30
GRUPO 2PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
12
ALBERTO GILARDINO (PALERMO)
12
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
GRUPO 3MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
15
PAUL POGBA (JUVENTUS)
30
NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
0
GRUPO 4MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
20
ROBERTO SORIANO (SAMPDORIA)
0
DANIEL CIOFANI (FROSINONE)
0
FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
20
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
16
JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
27
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
21
GENOA
18
GRUPO 4PALERMO
16
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
10
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
0
GRUPO 2ALBERTO GILARDINO (PALERMO)
12
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
24
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
24
GRUPO 3NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
15
PAUL POGBA (JUVENTUS)
30
MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
15
GRUPO 4ROBERTO SORIANO (SAMPDORIA)
0
DANIEL CIOFANI (FROSINONE)
20
FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
0
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
18
ROMA
14
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
12
GRUPO 3GENOA
18
SAMPDORIA
6
GRUPO 4PALERMO
4
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
40
CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
10
GRUPO 2PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
12
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
GRUPO 3MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
0
PAUL POGBA (JUVENTUS)
15
NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
0
GRUPO 4MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
0
DANIEL CIOFANI (FROSINONE)
0
FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
20
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
24
JUVENTUS
20
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
18
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
21
GENOA
18
GRUPO 4PALERMO
4
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
20
CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
10
GRUPO 2PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
0
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
24
GRUPO 3MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
30
PAUL POGBA (JUVENTUS)
0
NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
15
GRUPO 4MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
20
DANIEL CIOFANI (FROSINONE)
60
FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
ROMA
18
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
15
GRUPO 3GENOA
9
SAMPDORIA
3
GRUPO 4PALERMO
20
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
30
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
40
GRUPO 2PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
24
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
24
GRUPO 3NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
0
PAUL POGBA (JUVENTUS)
15
MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
15
GRUPO 4DANIEL CIOFANI (FROSINONE)
20
FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
20
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
20
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
6
ROMA
2
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
3
GRUPO 3GENOA
9
SAMPDORIA
0
GRUPO 4PALERMO
0
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
10
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
20
GRUPO 2PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
24
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 3NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
0
ADEM LJAJIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
0
GRUPO 4ANDREA BERTOLACCI (AC MILAN)
0
GIACOMO BONAVENTURA (AC MILAN)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
10
JUVENTUS
18
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
9
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
18
GENOA
9
GRUPO 4PALERMO
12
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
40
CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
10
GRUPO 2PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
12
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
24
GRUPO 3MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
45
ADEM LJAJIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
15
GRUPO 4GIACOMO BONAVENTURA (AC MILAN)
20
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
0
ANDREA BERTOLACCI (AC MILAN)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
6
JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
27
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
3
GENOA
9
GRUPO 4PALERMO
16
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
50
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
10
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
50
GRUPO 2EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
36
GRUPO 3NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
30
FELIPE ANDERSON (LAZIO)
0
MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
30
GRUPO 4ANDREA BERTOLACCI (AC MILAN)
0
MATIAS FERNANDEZ (FIORENTINA)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
40
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
24
JUVENTUS
20
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
33
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
15
GENOA
18
GRUPO 4PALERMO
28
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ALVARO MORATA (JUVENTUS)
0
CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
30
GRUPO 2DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
24
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
GRUPO 3MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
15
FELIPE ANDERSON (LAZIO)
45
ANTONIO CANDREVA (LAZIO)
0
GRUPO 4MATIAS FERNANDEZ (FIORENTINA)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
40
ANDREA BERTOLACCI (AC MILAN)
20
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
20
JUVENTUS
16
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
30
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
21
GENOA
12
GRUPO 4PALERMO
4
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MARIO MANDZUKIC (JUVENTUS)
0
CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
20
GRUPO 2DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
0
JEREMY MENEZ (AC MILAN)
0
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
24
GRUPO 3MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
30
FELIPE ANDERSON (LAZIO)
15
ANTONIO CANDREVA (LAZIO)
0
GRUPO 4MBAYE BABACAR NIANG (AC MILAN)
0
ANDREA BERTOLACCI (AC MILAN)
0
MATIAS FERNANDEZ (FIORENTINA)
0
Volver