SERIE A 15/16 - betikuko
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
12
NAPOLI
18
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
15
GRUPO 3UDINESE
3
SAMPDORIA
0
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
8
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
60
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
0
GRUPO 2MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
12
EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 3MAURICIO PINILLA (ATALANTA)
0
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
0
PAUL POGBA (JUVENTUS)
30
GRUPO 4MANUEL PUCCIARELLI (EMPOLI)
20
FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
20
SERGE GAPKE (ATALANTA)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
20
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
12
JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
9
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
21
UDINESE
12
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
28
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
0
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
0
GRUPO 2MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
24
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
24
EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
GRUPO 3MAURICIO PINILLA (ATALANTA)
0
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
15
PAUL POGBA (JUVENTUS)
30
GRUPO 4MANUEL PUCCIARELLI (EMPOLI)
20
FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
0
SERGE GAPKE (ATALANTA)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
0
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
18
NAPOLI
12
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
9
GRUPO 3UDINESE
12
SAMPDORIA
6
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
28
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
40
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
20
GRUPO 2MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
12
EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 3MAURICIO PINILLA (ATALANTA)
15
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
0
PAUL POGBA (JUVENTUS)
15
GRUPO 4MANUEL PUCCIARELLI (EMPOLI)
0
FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
20
SERGE GAPKE (ATALANTA)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
10
JUVENTUS
20
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
21
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
21
UDINESE
9
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
16
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
20
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
30
GRUPO 2MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
24
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
0
EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 3MAURICIO PINILLA (ATALANTA)
15
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
15
PAUL POGBA (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 4MANUEL PUCCIARELLI (EMPOLI)
0
FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
0
SERGE GAPKE (ATALANTA)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
20
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
NAPOLI
24
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
24
GRUPO 3UDINESE
9
SAMPDORIA
3
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
12
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
40
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
0
GRUPO 2MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
24
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
24
EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
GRUPO 3MAURICIO PINILLA (ATALANTA)
0
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
30
PAUL POGBA (JUVENTUS)
15
GRUPO 4MANUEL PUCCIARELLI (EMPOLI)
20
FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
20
SERGE GAPKE (ATALANTA)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
20
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
6
JUVENTUS
6
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
0
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
0
UDINESE
0
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
4
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
0
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
20
GRUPO 2PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
24
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 3PAUL POGBA (JUVENTUS)
0
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
0
MAURICIO PINILLA (ATALANTA)
0
GRUPO 4FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
0
SERGE GAPKE (ATALANTA)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
0
MANUEL PUCCIARELLI (EMPOLI)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
10
JUVENTUS
18
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
12
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
18
UDINESE
18
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
16
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
40
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
0
GRUPO 2MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
24
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
12
EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
GRUPO 3MAURICIO PINILLA (ATALANTA)
0
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
15
PAUL POGBA (JUVENTUS)
30
GRUPO 4MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
0
MANUEL PUCCIARELLI (EMPOLI)
20
FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
40
SERGE GAPKE (ATALANTA)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
ROMA
6
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
15
GRUPO 3UDINESE
18
SAMPDORIA
3
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
36
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
50
JUGADORESGRUPO 1EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
10
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
50
GRUPO 2PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
24
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
36
EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
GRUPO 3PAUL POGBA (JUVENTUS)
0
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
15
MAURICIO PINILLA (ATALANTA)
0
GRUPO 4MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
40
MANUEL PUCCIARELLI (EMPOLI)
0
FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
20
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
24
JUVENTUS
20
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
33
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
15
UDINESE
15
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
4
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
40
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
10
GRUPO 2MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
24
EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (INTERNAZIONALE)
36
GRUPO 3MAURICIO PINILLA (ATALANTA)
15
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
15
PAUL POGBA (JUVENTUS)
15
GRUPO 4MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
40
MANUEL PUCCIARELLI (EMPOLI)
20
FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
20
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
20
JUVENTUS
16
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
18
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
21
UDINESE
12
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
24
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MARIO MANDZUKIC (JUVENTUS)
0
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
0
GRUPO 2MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
24
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
24
EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (INTERNAZIONALE)
24
GRUPO 3ALESSIO CERCI (GENOA)
0
ANTONIO CANDREVA (LAZIO)
0
PAUL POGBA (JUVENTUS)
15
GRUPO 4MANUEL PUCCIARELLI (EMPOLI)
20
FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
40
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
40
Volver