CHAMPIONS LEAGUE 15/16 - ander.alegria
CLASIFICACIONES
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1BAYERN MUNICH
55
GRUPO 2PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN
35
GRUPO 3MANCHESTER UNITED
0
GRUPO 4ZENIT St.PETERSBURG
0
GRUPO 5BENFICA
56
GRUPO 6GALATASARAY
0
GRUPO 7KAA GENT
0
GRUPO 8BATE BORISOV
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
50
GRUPO 2ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
30
NEYMAR DA SILVA (FC BARCELONA)
10
THOMAS MULLER (BAYERN MUNICH)
30
GRUPO 3ANGEL DI MARIA (PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN)
0
DAVID SILVA (MANCHESTER CITY)
20
WILFRIED BONY (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
WILLIAN BORGES DA SILVA (CHELSEA)
0
GRUPO 4ARTEM DZYUBA (ZENIT St.PETERSBURG)
0
KELECHI PROMISE IHEANACHO (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
NICOLAS GAITAN (BENFICA)
30
LAURENT DEPOITRE (KAA GENT)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1BAYERN MUNICH
45
GRUPO 2PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN
30
GRUPO 3MANCHESTER UNITED
24
GRUPO 4ZENIT St.PETERSBURG
42
GRUPO 5BENFICA
32
GRUPO 6GALATASARAY
9
GRUPO 7KAA GENT
90
GRUPO 8BATE BORISOV
22
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
60
GRUPO 2ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
20
NEYMAR DA SILVA (FC BARCELONA)
20
THOMAS MULLER (BAYERN MUNICH)
30
GRUPO 3ANGEL DI MARIA (PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN)
40
SOFIANE FEGHOULI (VALENCIA)
0
ALEX TEIXEIRA (SHAKHTAR DONETSK)
60
MARIO GOTZE (BAYERN MUNICH)
0
GRUPO 4ARTEM DZYUBA (ZENIT St.PETERSBURG)
120
HAKAN CALHANOGLU (BAYER LEVERKUSEN)
0
NICOLAS GAITAN (BENFICA)
0
VINCENT ABOUBACAR (FC OPORTO)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1BAYERN MUNICH
30
GRUPO 2PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN
35
GRUPO 3MANCHESTER UNITED
24
GRUPO 4ZENIT St.PETERSBURG
63
GRUPO 5BENFICA
48
GRUPO 6GALATASARAY
36
GRUPO 7KAA GENT
10
GRUPO 8BATE BORISOV
33
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
50
GRUPO 2NEYMAR DA SILVA (FC BARCELONA)
0
THOMAS MULLER (BAYERN MUNICH)
20
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
20
GRUPO 3MARIO GOTZE (BAYERN MUNICH)
40
MESUT OZIL (ARSENAL)
20
WILFRIED BONY (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
ANGEL DI MARIA (PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN)
20
GRUPO 4ALAN DZAGOEV (CSKA MOSCU)
0
NICOLAS GAITAN (BENFICA)
90
VINCENT ABOUBACAR (FC OPORTO)
90
ARTEM DZYUBA (ZENIT St.PETERSBURG)
60
Volver