Clasificación || SOCCER442 || el juego del futbol

SOCCER442 el juego del futbol

Clasificación

LIGA LFP 16/17 - dinatale

CLASIFICACIONES

MAYO
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1
FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2
SEVILLA
12
ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 3
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
4
GRUPO 4
ESPANYOL
30
CELTA DE VIGO
5
GRUPO 5
U.D LAS PALMAS
0
GRUPO 6
LEGANES
35
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1
LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
60
GRUPO 2
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 3
GERARD MORENO (ESPANYOL)
12
IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
24
CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
12
GRUPO 4
WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
SERGIO LEON (OSASUNA)
0
SANDRO RAMIREZ (MALAGA)
15
KIKE GARCIA (EIBAR)
0
GRUPO 5
KENAN KODRO (OSASUNA)
20
ROBERTO SORIANO (VILLARREAL)
0
KEVIN PRINCE BOATENG (U.D LAS PALMAS)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
20


ABRIL
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1
FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2
SEVILLA
21
ATLETICO DE MADRID
27
GRUPO 3
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
48
GRUPO 4
ESPANYOL
20
CELTA DE VIGO
15
GRUPO 5
U.D LAS PALMAS
6
GRUPO 6
LEGANES
21
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1
LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
90
GRUPO 2
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
10
GRUPO 3
GERARD MORENO (ESPANYOL)
12
IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
12
WISSAM BEN YEDDER (SEVILLA)
12
GRUPO 4
WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
30
SERGIO LEON (OSASUNA)
0
PABLO PIATTI (ESPANYOL)
0
KIKE GARCIA (EIBAR)
15
GRUPO 5
KENAN KODRO (OSASUNA)
20
ROBERTO SORIANO (VILLARREAL)
20
KEVIN PRINCE BOATENG (U.D LAS PALMAS)
20
VICTOR MACHIN "VITOLO" (SEVILLA)
0


MARZO
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1
FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2
ATLETICO DE MADRID
39
SEVILLA
15
GRUPO 3
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
36
GRUPO 4
CELTA DE VIGO
30
ESPANYOL
50
GRUPO 5
U.D LAS PALMAS
36
GRUPO 6
LEGANES
21
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1
LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
60
GRUPO 2
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
30
GRUPO 3
SERGIO ENRICH (EIBAR)
0
WISSAM BEN YEDDER (SEVILLA)
12
IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
24
GRUPO 4
YANNICK FERREIRA CARRASCO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
SERGIO LEON (OSASUNA)
45
PABLO PIATTI (ESPANYOL)
30
NICOLA SANSONE (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 5
KEVIN PRINCE BOATENG (U.D LAS PALMAS)
40
VICTOR MACHIN "VITOLO" (SEVILLA)
0
KENAN KODRO (OSASUNA)
20
ROBERTO SORIANO (VILLARREAL)
40


FEBRERO
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1
FC BARCELONA
30
GRUPO 2
SEVILLA
39
ATLETICO DE MADRID
30
GRUPO 3
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
36
GRUPO 4
ESPANYOL
20
CELTA DE VIGO
25
GRUPO 5
U.D LAS PALMAS
24
GRUPO 6
LEGANES
42
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1
LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
105
GRUPO 2
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
40
GRUPO 3
SERGIO ENRICH (EIBAR)
24
IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
36
WISSAM BEN YEDDER (SEVILLA)
12
GRUPO 4
YANNICK FERREIRA CARRASCO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
30
WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
DEYVERSON SILVA (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
0
NICOLA SANSONE (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 5
KENAN KODRO (OSASUNA)
40
ROBERTO SORIANO (VILLARREAL)
40
KEVIN PRINCE BOATENG (U.D LAS PALMAS)
20
VICTOR MACHIN "VITOLO" (SEVILLA)
20


ENERO
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1
FC BARCELONA
8
GRUPO 2
SEVILLA
3
ATLETICO DE MADRID
12
GRUPO 3
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
12
GRUPO 4
ESPANYOL
30
CELTA DE VIGO
15
GRUPO 5
U.D LAS PALMAS
18
GRUPO 6
LEGANES
0
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1
LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
15
GRUPO 2
ARITZ ADURIZ (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
10
GRUPO 3
IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
0
CARLOS VELA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
LUCIANO VIETTO (SEVILLA)
0
GRUPO 4
NICOLA SANSONE (VILLARREAL)
0
SANDRO RAMIREZ (MALAGA)
0
WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
YANNICK FERREIRA CARRASCO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5
KEVIN PRINCE BOATENG (U.D LAS PALMAS)
20
VICTOR MACHIN "VITOLO" (SEVILLA)
0
ALEXANDER SZYMANOWSKI (LEGANES)
0
ROBERTO SORIANO (VILLARREAL)
0


DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1
FC BARCELONA
14
GRUPO 2
SEVILLA
27
ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 3
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
12
GRUPO 4
MALAGA
0
BETIS
20
GRUPO 5
U.D LAS PALMAS
24
GRUPO 6
LEGANES
14
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1
LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
45
GRUPO 2
ARITZ ADURIZ (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
GRUPO 3
IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
12
LUCIANO VIETTO (SEVILLA)
0
CARLOS VELA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 4
NICOLA SANSONE (VILLARREAL)
15
SANDRO RAMIREZ (MALAGA)
0
WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
YANNICK FERREIRA CARRASCO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5
ALEXANDER SZYMANOWSKI (LEGANES)
0
ROBERTO SORIANO (VILLARREAL)
0
KEVIN PRINCE BOATENG (U.D LAS PALMAS)
0
VICTOR MACHIN "VITOLO" (SEVILLA)
0


NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1
FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2
ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
SEVILLA
36
GRUPO 3
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
36
GRUPO 4
BETIS
35
MALAGA
30
GRUPO 5
U.D LAS PALMAS
30
GRUPO 6
LEGANES
42
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1
LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
60
GRUPO 2
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 3
IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
48
LUCIANO VIETTO (SEVILLA)
24
CARLOS VELA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 4
NICOLA SANSONE (VILLARREAL)
15
SERGIO LEON (OSASUNA)
0
WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
45
YANNICK FERREIRA CARRASCO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
15
GRUPO 5
ALEXANDER SZYMANOWSKI (LEGANES)
0
GABRIEL APPELT (LEGANES)
0
KEVIN PRINCE BOATENG (U.D LAS PALMAS)
20
VICTOR MACHIN "VITOLO" (SEVILLA)
40


OCTUBRE
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1
FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2
SEVILLA
21
ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 3
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
20
GRUPO 4
MALAGA
35
BETIS
15
GRUPO 5
U.D LAS PALMAS
30
GRUPO 6
LEGANES
0
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1
LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
45
GRUPO 2
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 3
GERARD MORENO (ESPANYOL)
0
CARLOS VELA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
24
LUCIANO VIETTO (SEVILLA)
12
GRUPO 4
NICOLA SANSONE (VILLARREAL)
15
SERGIO LEON (OSASUNA)
30
WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
45
PABLO SARABIA (SEVILLA)
15
GRUPO 5
KEVIN PRINCE BOATENG (U.D LAS PALMAS)
40
VICTOR MACHIN "VITOLO" (SEVILLA)
20
ALEXANDER SZYMANOWSKI (LEGANES)
20
GABRIEL APPELT (LEGANES)
0


SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1
FC BARCELONA
14
GRUPO 2
SEVILLA
30
ATLETICO DE MADRID
39
GRUPO 3
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
48
GRUPO 4
MALAGA
30
BETIS
35
GRUPO 5
U.D LAS PALMAS
30
GRUPO 6
LEGANES
42
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1
LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
30
GRUPO 2
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
60
GRUPO 3
CARLOS VELA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
24
LUCIANO VIETTO (SEVILLA)
12
JONATHAN VIERA (U.D LAS PALMAS)
0
GRUPO 4
PABLO SARABIA (SEVILLA)
15
DANIEL PAREJO (VALENCIA)
15
SERGIO LEON (OSASUNA)
30
NICOLA SANSONE (VILLARREAL)
60
GRUPO 5
GABRIEL APPELT (LEGANES)
40
KEVIN PRINCE BOATENG (U.D LAS PALMAS)
0
VICTOR MACHIN "VITOLO" (SEVILLA)
0


Volver



Desarrollado por BIT&MINA