LIGA LFP 16/17 - oilojalea
CLASIFICACIONES
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
SEVILLA
12
GRUPO 3ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
4
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
5
ESPANYOL
30
GRUPO 5U.D LAS PALMAS
0
GRUPO 6DEPORTIVO ALAVES
49
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
45
GRUPO 2ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 3IÑAKI WILLIAMS (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
12
CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
12
IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
24
GRUPO 4PABLO PIATTI (ESPANYOL)
0
SANDRO RAMIREZ (MALAGA)
15
PEDRO LEON (EIBAR)
0
DENIS CHERYSHEV (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 5SAMIR NASRI (SEVILLA)
0
MIKEL SAN JOSE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
KEVIN PRINCE BOATENG (U.D LAS PALMAS)
0
DIEGO GODIN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
21
ATLETICO DE MADRID
27
GRUPO 3ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
48
GRUPO 4ESPANYOL
20
CELTA DE VIGO
15
GRUPO 5U.D LAS PALMAS
6
GRUPO 6DEPORTIVO ALAVES
56
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
30
GRUPO 2ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
10
GRUPO 3IÑAKI WILLIAMS (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
60
IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
12
GRUPO 4PABLO PIATTI (ESPANYOL)
0
SANDRO RAMIREZ (MALAGA)
60
PEDRO LEON (EIBAR)
0
DENIS CHERYSHEV (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 5SAMIR NASRI (SEVILLA)
0
MIKEL SAN JOSE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
20
KEVIN PRINCE BOATENG (U.D LAS PALMAS)
20
DIEGO GODIN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
39
SEVILLA
15
GRUPO 3ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
36
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
30
ESPANYOL
50
GRUPO 5U.D LAS PALMAS
36
GRUPO 6DEPORTIVO ALAVES
42
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
60
GRUPO 2ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
30
GRUPO 3IÑAKI WILLIAMS (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
24
CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
12
IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
24
GRUPO 4PABLO PIATTI (ESPANYOL)
30
SANDRO RAMIREZ (MALAGA)
30
PEDRO LEON (EIBAR)
30
DENIS CHERYSHEV (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 5SAMIR NASRI (SEVILLA)
0
MIKEL SAN JOSE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
KEVIN PRINCE BOATENG (U.D LAS PALMAS)
40
DIEGO GODIN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
20
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
30
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
39
ATLETICO DE MADRID
30
GRUPO 3ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
36
GRUPO 4ESPANYOL
20
CELTA DE VIGO
25
GRUPO 5U.D LAS PALMAS
24
GRUPO 6DEPORTIVO ALAVES
49
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
45
GRUPO 2ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
40
GRUPO 3IÑAKI WILLIAMS (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
24
IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
36
GRUPO 4PABLO PIATTI (ESPANYOL)
15
SANDRO RAMIREZ (MALAGA)
0
PEDRO LEON (EIBAR)
30
DENIS CHERYSHEV (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 5SAMIR NASRI (SEVILLA)
0
MIKEL SAN JOSE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
20
KEVIN PRINCE BOATENG (U.D LAS PALMAS)
20
DIEGO GODIN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
20
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
8
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
12
SEVILLA
3
GRUPO 3ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
12
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
15
ESPANYOL
30
GRUPO 5U.D LAS PALMAS
18
GRUPO 6DEPORTIVO ALAVES
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
15
GRUPO 2ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 3IÑAKI WILLIAMS (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
0
IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
0
GRUPO 4PABLO PIATTI (ESPANYOL)
15
SANDRO RAMIREZ (MALAGA)
0
PEDRO LEON (EIBAR)
0
DENIS CHERYSHEV (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 5SAMIR NASRI (SEVILLA)
0
MIKEL SAN JOSE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
KEVIN PRINCE BOATENG (U.D LAS PALMAS)
20
DIEGO GODIN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
14
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
27
ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 3ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
12
GRUPO 4ESPANYOL
20
CELTA DE VIGO
30
GRUPO 5U.D LAS PALMAS
24
GRUPO 6DEPORTIVO ALAVES
14
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
45
GRUPO 2ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
20
GRUPO 3IÑAKI WILLIAMS (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
0
IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
12
GRUPO 4PABLO PIATTI (ESPANYOL)
15
SANDRO RAMIREZ (MALAGA)
0
PEDRO LEON (EIBAR)
15
DENIS CHERYSHEV (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 5SAMIR NASRI (SEVILLA)
0
MIKEL SAN JOSE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
KEVIN PRINCE BOATENG (U.D LAS PALMAS)
0
DIEGO GODIN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
SEVILLA
36
GRUPO 3ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
36
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
20
ESPANYOL
50
GRUPO 5U.D LAS PALMAS
30
GRUPO 6DEPORTIVO ALAVES
56
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
60
GRUPO 2ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 3IÑAKI WILLIAMS (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
12
CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
0
IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
48
GRUPO 4PABLO PIATTI (ESPANYOL)
30
SANDRO RAMIREZ (MALAGA)
30
PEDRO LEON (EIBAR)
15
DENIS CHERYSHEV (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 5SAMIR NASRI (SEVILLA)
0
MIKEL SAN JOSE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
20
KEVIN PRINCE BOATENG (U.D LAS PALMAS)
20
DIEGO GODIN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
20
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
21
ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 3ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
20
GRUPO 4ESPANYOL
30
CELTA DE VIGO
35
GRUPO 5U.D LAS PALMAS
30
GRUPO 6DEPORTIVO ALAVES
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
45
GRUPO 2ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 3IÑAKI WILLIAMS (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
12
CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
24
IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
48
GRUPO 4PABLO PIATTI (ESPANYOL)
15
SANDRO RAMIREZ (MALAGA)
45
PEDRO LEON (EIBAR)
15
DENIS CHERYSHEV (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 5SAMIR NASRI (SEVILLA)
20
MIKEL SAN JOSE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
KEVIN PRINCE BOATENG (U.D LAS PALMAS)
40
DIEGO GODIN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
14
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
39
SEVILLA
30
GRUPO 3ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
48
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
50
ESPANYOL
25
GRUPO 5U.D LAS PALMAS
30
GRUPO 6DEPORTIVO ALAVES
49
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
30
GRUPO 2ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
60
GRUPO 3IÑAKI WILLIAMS (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
0
IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
24
GRUPO 4PABLO PIATTI (ESPANYOL)
15
SANDRO RAMIREZ (MALAGA)
30
PEDRO LEON (EIBAR)
30
DENIS CHERYSHEV (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 5SAMIR NASRI (SEVILLA)
20
MIKEL SAN JOSE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
20
KEVIN PRINCE BOATENG (U.D LAS PALMAS)
0
DIEGO GODIN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
Volver