Clasificación || SOCCER442 || el juego del futbol

SOCCER442 el juego del futbol

Clasificación

LIGA LFP 16/17 - Bermesevic

CLASIFICACIONES

MAYO
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1
FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2
ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
SEVILLA
12
GRUPO 3
REAL SOCIEDAD
12
GRUPO 4
ESPANYOL
30
CELTA DE VIGO
5
GRUPO 5
U.D LAS PALMAS
0
GRUPO 6
DEPORTIVO ALAVES
49
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1
LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
60
GRUPO 2
NEYMAR DA SILVA (FC BARCELONA)
40
GRUPO 3
FLORIN ANDONE (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUA)
36
SERGIO ENRICH (EIBAR)
0
GERARD MORENO (ESPANYOL)
12
GRUPO 4
ROBERTO TORRES (OSASUNA)
0
PEDRO LEON (EIBAR)
0
WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
PABLO PIATTI (ESPANYOL)
0
GRUPO 5
VICTOR MACHIN "VITOLO" (SEVILLA)
40
IBAI GOMEZ (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
0
SAMIR NASRI (SEVILLA)
0
KEVIN PRINCE BOATENG (U.D LAS PALMAS)
0


ABRIL
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1
FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2
SEVILLA
21
ATLETICO DE MADRID
27
GRUPO 3
REAL SOCIEDAD
36
GRUPO 4
CELTA DE VIGO
15
ESPANYOL
20
GRUPO 5
U.D LAS PALMAS
6
GRUPO 6
DEPORTIVO ALAVES
56
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1
LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
90
GRUPO 2
NEYMAR DA SILVA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 3
FLORIN ANDONE (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUA)
12
SERGIO ENRICH (EIBAR)
12
GERARD MORENO (ESPANYOL)
12
GRUPO 4
ROBERTO TORRES (OSASUNA)
15
PEDRO LEON (EIBAR)
0
WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
30
PABLO PIATTI (ESPANYOL)
0
GRUPO 5
VICTOR MACHIN "VITOLO" (SEVILLA)
0
IBAI GOMEZ (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
40
SAMIR NASRI (SEVILLA)
0
KEVIN PRINCE BOATENG (U.D LAS PALMAS)
20


MARZO
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1
FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2
ATLETICO DE MADRID
39
SEVILLA
15
GRUPO 3
REAL SOCIEDAD
16
GRUPO 4
ESPANYOL
50
CELTA DE VIGO
30
GRUPO 5
U.D LAS PALMAS
36
GRUPO 6
DEPORTIVO ALAVES
42
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1
LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
60
GRUPO 2
NEYMAR DA SILVA (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 3
FLORIN ANDONE (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUA)
0
SERGIO ENRICH (EIBAR)
0
GERARD MORENO (ESPANYOL)
12
GRUPO 4
ROBERTO TORRES (OSASUNA)
0
PEDRO LEON (EIBAR)
30
WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
15
PABLO PIATTI (ESPANYOL)
30
GRUPO 5
VICTOR MACHIN "VITOLO" (SEVILLA)
0
IBAI GOMEZ (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
0
SAMIR NASRI (SEVILLA)
0
KEVIN PRINCE BOATENG (U.D LAS PALMAS)
40


FEBRERO
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1
FC BARCELONA
30
GRUPO 2
ATLETICO DE MADRID
30
SEVILLA
39
GRUPO 3
REAL SOCIEDAD
40
GRUPO 4
ESPANYOL
20
CELTA DE VIGO
25
GRUPO 5
U.D LAS PALMAS
24
GRUPO 6
DEPORTIVO ALAVES
49
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1
LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
105
GRUPO 2
NEYMAR DA SILVA (FC BARCELONA)
30
GRUPO 3
IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
36
SERGIO ENRICH (EIBAR)
24
GERARD MORENO (ESPANYOL)
24
GRUPO 4
SANDRO RAMIREZ (MALAGA)
0
PEDRO LEON (EIBAR)
30
WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
NICOLA SANSONE (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 5
VICTOR MACHIN "VITOLO" (SEVILLA)
20
IBAI GOMEZ (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
20
SAMIR NASRI (SEVILLA)
0
KEVIN PRINCE BOATENG (U.D LAS PALMAS)
20


ENERO
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1
FC BARCELONA
8
GRUPO 2
ATLETICO DE MADRID
12
SEVILLA
3
GRUPO 3
REAL SOCIEDAD
12
GRUPO 4
ESPANYOL
30
CELTA DE VIGO
15
GRUPO 5
U.D LAS PALMAS
18
GRUPO 6
DEPORTIVO ALAVES
28
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1
LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
15
GRUPO 2
NEYMAR DA SILVA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 3
IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
0
SERGIO ENRICH (EIBAR)
36
DUJE COP (SPORTING DE GIJON)
12
GRUPO 4
SANDRO RAMIREZ (MALAGA)
0
PEDRO LEON (EIBAR)
0
WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
NICOLA SANSONE (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 5
VICTOR MACHIN "VITOLO" (SEVILLA)
0
GABRIEL APPELT (LEGANES)
0
PEDRO DOMINGUEZ "TANA" (U.D LAS PALMAS)
0
KEVIN PRINCE BOATENG (U.D LAS PALMAS)
20


DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1
FC BARCELONA
14
GRUPO 2
ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
SEVILLA
27
GRUPO 3
REAL SOCIEDAD
24
GRUPO 4
ESPANYOL
20
CELTA DE VIGO
30
GRUPO 5
U.D LAS PALMAS
24
GRUPO 6
OSASUNA
14
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1
LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
45
GRUPO 2
NEYMAR DA SILVA (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 3
IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
12
SERGIO ENRICH (EIBAR)
0
DUJE COP (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
GRUPO 4
SANDRO RAMIREZ (MALAGA)
0
PEDRO LEON (EIBAR)
15
WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
NICOLA SANSONE (VILLARREAL)
15
GRUPO 5
VICTOR MACHIN "VITOLO" (SEVILLA)
0
GABRIEL APPELT (LEGANES)
0
PEDRO DOMINGUEZ "TANA" (U.D LAS PALMAS)
0
KEVIN PRINCE BOATENG (U.D LAS PALMAS)
0


NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1
FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2
SEVILLA
36
ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 3
REAL SOCIEDAD
40
GRUPO 4
CELTA DE VIGO
20
ESPANYOL
50
GRUPO 5
U.D LAS PALMAS
30
GRUPO 6
OSASUNA
0
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1
LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
60
GRUPO 2
NEYMAR DA SILVA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 3
IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
48
SERGIO ENRICH (EIBAR)
24
DUJE COP (SPORTING DE GIJON)
24
GRUPO 4
SANDRO RAMIREZ (MALAGA)
30
PEDRO LEON (EIBAR)
15
WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
45
NICOLA SANSONE (VILLARREAL)
15
GRUPO 5
VICTOR MACHIN "VITOLO" (SEVILLA)
40
GABRIEL APPELT (LEGANES)
0
PEDRO DOMINGUEZ "TANA" (U.D LAS PALMAS)
0
KEVIN PRINCE BOATENG (U.D LAS PALMAS)
20


OCTUBRE
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1
FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2
ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
SEVILLA
21
GRUPO 3
REAL SOCIEDAD
36
GRUPO 4
ESPANYOL
30
CELTA DE VIGO
35
GRUPO 5
U.D LAS PALMAS
30
GRUPO 6
OSASUNA
28
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1
LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
60
GRUPO 2
NEYMAR DA SILVA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 3
IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
48
SANTI MINA (VALENCIA)
0
DUJE COP (SPORTING DE GIJON)
12
GRUPO 4
SANDRO RAMIREZ (MALAGA)
45
PEDRO LEON (EIBAR)
15
ARDA TURAN (FC BARCELONA)
0
NICOLA SANSONE (VILLARREAL)
15
GRUPO 5
PEDRO DOMINGUEZ "TANA" (U.D LAS PALMAS)
0
VICTOR MACHIN "VITOLO" (SEVILLA)
20
GABRIEL APPELT (LEGANES)
0
IBAI GOMEZ (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
0


SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1
FC BARCELONA
14
GRUPO 2
ATLETICO DE MADRID
39
SEVILLA
30
GRUPO 3
REAL SOCIEDAD
28
GRUPO 4
ESPANYOL
25
CELTA DE VIGO
50
GRUPO 5
U.D LAS PALMAS
30
GRUPO 6
OSASUNA
14
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1
LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
30
GRUPO 2
NEYMAR DA SILVA (FC BARCELONA)
40
GRUPO 3
IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
24
ALVARO MORATA (REAL MADRID)
0
SANTI MINA (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 4
SANDRO RAMIREZ (MALAGA)
30
PEDRO LEON (EIBAR)
30
ARDA TURAN (FC BARCELONA)
15
IVAN RAKITIC (FC BARCELONA)
15
GRUPO 5
GABRIEL APPELT (LEGANES)
40
IBAI GOMEZ (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
20
EZEQUIEL PONCE (GRANADA)
0
VICTOR MACHIN "VITOLO" (SEVILLA)
0


Volver



Desarrollado por BIT&MINA