PREMIER LEAGUE 16/17 - andonilarra
CLASIFICACIONES
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
27
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
36
GRUPO 3LEICESTER
20
EVERTON
15
GRUPO 4WEST BROMWICH ALBION
6
SUNDERLAND
18
STOKE CITY
24
GRUPO 5HULL CITY
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1HARRY KANE (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
40
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
10
GRUPO 2ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
24
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
12
JAMIE VARDY (LEICESTER)
12
GRUPO 3ROBERTO FIRMINO (LIVERPOOL)
0
BAMIDELLE ALLI (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
15
PEDRO RODRIGUEZ (CHELSEA)
15
GRUPO 4ASHLEY BARNES (BURNLEY)
0
WILFRIED ZAHA (CRYSTAL PALACE)
20
JOSHUA KING (AFC BOURNEMOUTH)
20
NATHAN REDMOND (SOUTHAMPTON)
20
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
18
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
24
GRUPO 3EVERTON
20
LEICESTER
20
GRUPO 4STOKE CITY
24
SUNDERLAND
6
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
0
GRUPO 5HULL CITY
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1HARRY KANE (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
60
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
20
GRUPO 2ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
36
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
12
JAMIE VARDY (LEICESTER)
24
GRUPO 3ROBERTO FIRMINO (LIVERPOOL)
15
BAMIDELLE ALLI (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
15
PEDRO RODRIGUEZ (CHELSEA)
15
GRUPO 4ASHLEY BARNES (BURNLEY)
20
WILFRIED ZAHA (CRYSTAL PALACE)
0
JOSHUA KING (AFC BOURNEMOUTH)
40
NATHAN REDMOND (SOUTHAMPTON)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
36
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
28
GRUPO 3EVERTON
50
LEICESTER
45
GRUPO 4STOKE CITY
6
SUNDERLAND
6
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
24
GRUPO 5HULL CITY
63
JUGADORESGRUPO 1HARRY KANE (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
0
GRUPO 2ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
12
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
60
JERMAIN DEFOE (SUNDERLAND)
0
GRUPO 3ROBERTO FIRMINO (LIVERPOOL)
15
BAMIDELLE ALLI (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
45
PEDRO RODRIGUEZ (CHELSEA)
0
GRUPO 4ADAM LALLANA (LIVERPOOL)
0
ROBERT SNODGRASS (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
JOSHUA KING (AFC BOURNEMOUTH)
100
NATHAN REDMOND (SOUTHAMPTON)
20
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
21
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
24
GRUPO 3LEICESTER
30
EVERTON
20
GRUPO 4WEST BROMWICH ALBION
24
SUNDERLAND
0
STOKE CITY
36
GRUPO 5HULL CITY
7
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
20
GRUPO 2JERMAIN DEFOE (SUNDERLAND)
0
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
24
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
36
GRUPO 3JOSE SALOMON RONDON (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
0
BAMIDELLE ALLI (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
30
ROBERTO FIRMINO (LIVERPOOL)
15
GRUPO 4ROBERT SNODGRASS (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
JOSHUA KING (AFC BOURNEMOUTH)
40
MESUT OZIL (ARSENAL)
0
ADAM LALLANA (LIVERPOOL)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
30
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
24
GRUPO 3EVERTON
50
LEICESTER
0
GRUPO 4STOKE CITY
30
SUNDERLAND
24
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
42
GRUPO 5HULL CITY
49
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
10
GRUPO 2CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (CRYSTAL PALACE)
12
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
60
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
24
GRUPO 3JOSE SALOMON RONDON (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
0
THEO WALCOTT (ARSENAL)
0
ROBERTO FIRMINO (LIVERPOOL)
30
GRUPO 4ROBERT SNODGRASS (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
LEROY FER (SWANSEA)
0
MESUT OZIL (ARSENAL)
0
ADAM LALLANA (LIVERPOOL)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
18
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
28
GRUPO 3EVERTON
35
LEICESTER
20
GRUPO 4STOKE CITY
18
SUNDERLAND
6
SWANSEA
18
GRUPO 5HULL CITY
7
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
10
SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
10
GRUPO 2ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
24
CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (CRYSTAL PALACE)
0
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
12
GRUPO 3ROBERTO FIRMINO (LIVERPOOL)
15
THEO WALCOTT (ARSENAL)
0
JOSE SALOMON RONDON (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
0
GRUPO 4ADAM LALLANA (LIVERPOOL)
20
ROBERT SNODGRASS (WEST HAM UNITED)
40
LEROY FER (SWANSEA)
0
MESUT OZIL (ARSENAL)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
36
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
40
GRUPO 3LEICESTER
25
EVERTON
25
GRUPO 4SWANSEA
42
SUNDERLAND
54
STOKE CITY
48
GRUPO 5HULL CITY
14
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
40
SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
20
GRUPO 2ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
24
CHARLIE AUSTIN (SOUTHAMPTON)
12
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
72
GRUPO 3ROBERTO FIRMINO (LIVERPOOL)
0
PHILIPPE COUTINHO (LIVERPOOL)
0
JOSE SALOMON RONDON (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
60
GRUPO 4MESUT OZIL (ARSENAL)
40
JOSHUA KING (AFC BOURNEMOUTH)
0
ROBERT SNODGRASS (WEST HAM UNITED)
20
LEROY FER (SWANSEA)
40
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
18
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
32
GRUPO 3EVERTON
20
LEICESTER
20
GRUPO 4STOKE CITY
60
SUNDERLAND
18
SWANSEA
6
GRUPO 5HULL CITY
21
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (MANCHESTER UNITED)
20
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
30
GRUPO 2ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
24
JAMIE VARDY (LEICESTER)
0
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
24
GRUPO 3ROBERTO FIRMINO (LIVERPOOL)
30
MICHAIL ANTONIO (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
JOSE SALOMON RONDON (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
0
GRUPO 4MESUT OZIL (ARSENAL)
20
JOSHUA KING (AFC BOURNEMOUTH)
0
ROBERT SNODGRASS (WEST HAM UNITED)
20
LEROY FER (SWANSEA)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
27
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
48
GRUPO 3LEICESTER
20
EVERTON
35
GRUPO 4SWANSEA
6
SUNDERLAND
6
STOKE CITY
12
GRUPO 5HULL CITY
7
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (MANCHESTER UNITED)
10
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
40
GRUPO 2ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
60
JAMIE VARDY (LEICESTER)
12
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
36
GRUPO 3CHRISTIAN RICARDO STUANI (MIDDLESBROUGH)
15
MICHAIL ANTONIO (WEST HAM UNITED)
45
RAHEEM STERLING (MANCHESTER CITY)
30
GRUPO 4JOSHUA KING (AFC BOURNEMOUTH)
20
ROBERT SNODGRASS (WEST HAM UNITED)
40
LEROY FER (SWANSEA)
40
ERIK LAMELA (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
Volver