PREMIER LEAGUE 16/17 - Ignasebitx
CLASIFICACIONES
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
27
GRUPO 2TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
24
GRUPO 3WEST HAM UNITED
30
EVERTON
15
GRUPO 4WEST BROMWICH ALBION
6
AFC BOURNEMOUTH
30
WATFORD
0
GRUPO 5MIDDLESBROUGH
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1HARRY KANE (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
40
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
10
GRUPO 2ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
12
JAMIE VARDY (LEICESTER)
12
EDEN HAZARD (CHELSEA)
12
GRUPO 3BAMIDELLE ALLI (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
15
ROBERTO FIRMINO (LIVERPOOL)
0
HEUNG-MIN SON (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
GRUPO 4JOSHUA KING (AFC BOURNEMOUTH)
20
LEROY FER (SWANSEA)
0
WILFRIED ZAHA (CRYSTAL PALACE)
20
NATHAN REDMOND (SOUTHAMPTON)
20
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
21
GRUPO 2TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
36
GRUPO 3WEST HAM UNITED
15
EVERTON
20
GRUPO 4WEST BROMWICH ALBION
0
AFC BOURNEMOUTH
36
WATFORD
18
GRUPO 5MIDDLESBROUGH
7
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
20
HARRY KANE (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
60
GRUPO 2ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
36
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
12
EDEN HAZARD (CHELSEA)
12
GRUPO 3HEUNG-MIN SON (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
45
ROBERTO FIRMINO (LIVERPOOL)
15
BAMIDELLE ALLI (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
15
GRUPO 4LEROY FER (SWANSEA)
0
WILFRIED ZAHA (CRYSTAL PALACE)
0
NATHAN REDMOND (SOUTHAMPTON)
0
JOSHUA KING (AFC BOURNEMOUTH)
40
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
18
GRUPO 2TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
60
GRUPO 3WEST HAM UNITED
15
EVERTON
50
GRUPO 4WEST BROMWICH ALBION
24
AFC BOURNEMOUTH
48
WATFORD
36
GRUPO 5MIDDLESBROUGH
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
0
HARRY KANE (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
GRUPO 2ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
12
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
60
FERNANDO LLORENTE (SWANSEA)
0
GRUPO 3JOSE SALOMON RONDON (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
0
ROBERTO FIRMINO (LIVERPOOL)
15
BAMIDELLE ALLI (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
45
GRUPO 4ADAM LALLANA (LIVERPOOL)
0
WILFRIED ZAHA (CRYSTAL PALACE)
20
NATHAN REDMOND (SOUTHAMPTON)
20
JOSHUA KING (AFC BOURNEMOUTH)
100
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
21
GRUPO 2TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
24
GRUPO 3EVERTON
20
WEST HAM UNITED
10
GRUPO 4WATFORD
6
AFC BOURNEMOUTH
6
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
24
GRUPO 5MIDDLESBROUGH
7
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
20
HARRY KANE (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
50
GRUPO 2ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
36
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
24
JERMAIN DEFOE (SUNDERLAND)
0
GRUPO 3JOSE SALOMON RONDON (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
0
MICHAIL ANTONIO (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
BAMIDELLE ALLI (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
30
GRUPO 4ADAM LALLANA (LIVERPOOL)
0
MESUT OZIL (ARSENAL)
0
NATHAN REDMOND (SOUTHAMPTON)
40
JOSHUA KING (AFC BOURNEMOUTH)
40
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
21
GRUPO 2TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
32
GRUPO 3WEST HAM UNITED
45
EVERTON
50
GRUPO 4WEST BROMWICH ALBION
42
AFC BOURNEMOUTH
6
WATFORD
48
GRUPO 5MIDDLESBROUGH
14
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
10
SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
GRUPO 2ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
24
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
60
EDEN HAZARD (CHELSEA)
12
GRUPO 3JOSE SALOMON RONDON (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
0
MICHAIL ANTONIO (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
THEO WALCOTT (ARSENAL)
0
GRUPO 4ADAM LALLANA (LIVERPOOL)
0
MESUT OZIL (ARSENAL)
0
NATHAN REDMOND (SOUTHAMPTON)
0
WILFRIED ZAHA (CRYSTAL PALACE)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
18
GRUPO 2TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
36
GRUPO 3WEST HAM UNITED
15
LEICESTER
20
GRUPO 4WEST BROMWICH ALBION
36
CRYSTAL PALACE
6
WATFORD
6
GRUPO 5MIDDLESBROUGH
7
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
10
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
10
GRUPO 2ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
24
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
12
EDEN HAZARD (CHELSEA)
12
GRUPO 3THEO WALCOTT (ARSENAL)
0
MICHAIL ANTONIO (WEST HAM UNITED)
15
JOSE SALOMON RONDON (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
0
GRUPO 4NATHAN REDMOND (SOUTHAMPTON)
0
WILFRIED ZAHA (CRYSTAL PALACE)
20
ADAM LALLANA (LIVERPOOL)
20
MESUT OZIL (ARSENAL)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
36
GRUPO 2TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
48
GRUPO 3WEST HAM UNITED
40
LEICESTER
25
GRUPO 4WEST BROMWICH ALBION
60
CRYSTAL PALACE
24
WATFORD
36
GRUPO 5MIDDLESBROUGH
49
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
40
SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
20
GRUPO 2ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
72
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
24
EDEN HAZARD (CHELSEA)
12
GRUPO 3JOSE SALOMON RONDON (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
60
MICHAIL ANTONIO (WEST HAM UNITED)
30
RAHEEM STERLING (MANCHESTER CITY)
15
GRUPO 4ADAM LALLANA (LIVERPOOL)
60
MESUT OZIL (ARSENAL)
40
LEROY FER (SWANSEA)
40
XHERDAN SHAQUIRI (STOKE CITY)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
18
GRUPO 2TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
16
GRUPO 3LEICESTER
20
WEST HAM UNITED
35
GRUPO 4WATFORD
42
CRYSTAL PALACE
0
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
24
GRUPO 5MIDDLESBROUGH
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
30
SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
30
GRUPO 2ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
24
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
24
JAMIE VARDY (LEICESTER)
0
GRUPO 3JOSE SALOMON RONDON (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
0
GYLFI THOR SIGURDSSON (SWANSEA)
15
RAHEEM STERLING (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
GRUPO 4ADAM LALLANA (LIVERPOOL)
0
MESUT OZIL (ARSENAL)
20
LEROY FER (SWANSEA)
0
XHERDAN SHAQUIRI (STOKE CITY)
40
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
27
GRUPO 2TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
48
GRUPO 3WEST HAM UNITED
5
LEICESTER
20
GRUPO 4WEST BROMWICH ALBION
30
CRYSTAL PALACE
60
WATFORD
42
GRUPO 5MIDDLESBROUGH
7
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
20
HARRY KANE (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
20
GRUPO 2ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
60
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
36
JAMIE VARDY (LEICESTER)
12
GRUPO 3RAHEEM STERLING (MANCHESTER CITY)
30
GYLFI THOR SIGURDSSON (SWANSEA)
15
JOSE SALOMON RONDON (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
30
GRUPO 4XHERDAN SHAQUIRI (STOKE CITY)
0
NORDIN AMRABAT (WATFORD)
0
MESUT OZIL (ARSENAL)
20
SOFIANE FEGHOULI (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
Volver