PREMIER LEAGUE 16/17 - Pozzovivo
CLASIFICACIONES
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
27
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
36
GRUPO 3LEICESTER
20
WEST HAM UNITED
30
GRUPO 4AFC BOURNEMOUTH
30
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
6
STOKE CITY
24
GRUPO 5MIDDLESBROUGH
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
10
HARRY KANE (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
40
GRUPO 2ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
12
JAMIE VARDY (LEICESTER)
12
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
24
GRUPO 3ROBERTO FIRMINO (LIVERPOOL)
0
PEDRO RODRIGUEZ (CHELSEA)
15
BAMIDELLE ALLI (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
15
GRUPO 4NATHAN REDMOND (SOUTHAMPTON)
20
WILFRIED ZAHA (CRYSTAL PALACE)
20
JOSHUA KING (AFC BOURNEMOUTH)
20
ASHLEY BARNES (BURNLEY)
0
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
18
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
24
GRUPO 3WEST HAM UNITED
15
LEICESTER
20
GRUPO 4STOKE CITY
24
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
0
AFC BOURNEMOUTH
36
GRUPO 5MIDDLESBROUGH
7
JUGADORESGRUPO 1HARRY KANE (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
60
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
20
GRUPO 2JAMIE VARDY (LEICESTER)
24
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
12
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
36
GRUPO 3BAMIDELLE ALLI (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
15
PEDRO RODRIGUEZ (CHELSEA)
15
ROBERTO FIRMINO (LIVERPOOL)
15
GRUPO 4WILFRIED ZAHA (CRYSTAL PALACE)
0
JOSHUA KING (AFC BOURNEMOUTH)
40
ASHLEY BARNES (BURNLEY)
20
NATHAN REDMOND (SOUTHAMPTON)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
36
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
28
GRUPO 3WEST HAM UNITED
15
LEICESTER
45
GRUPO 4STOKE CITY
6
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
24
AFC BOURNEMOUTH
48
GRUPO 5MIDDLESBROUGH
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
0
HARRY KANE (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
GRUPO 2ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
60
MANOLO GABBIADINI (SOUTHAMPTON)
0
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
12
GRUPO 3ROBERTO FIRMINO (LIVERPOOL)
15
PEDRO RODRIGUEZ (CHELSEA)
0
BAMIDELLE ALLI (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
45
GRUPO 4NATHAN REDMOND (SOUTHAMPTON)
20
ROBERT SNODGRASS (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
JOSHUA KING (AFC BOURNEMOUTH)
100
ADAM LALLANA (LIVERPOOL)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
21
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
24
GRUPO 3LEICESTER
30
WEST HAM UNITED
10
GRUPO 4AFC BOURNEMOUTH
6
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
24
STOKE CITY
36
GRUPO 5MIDDLESBROUGH
7
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
20
HARRY KANE (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
50
GRUPO 2ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
24
GABRIEL JESUS (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
36
GRUPO 3ROBERTO FIRMINO (LIVERPOOL)
15
JOSE SALOMON RONDON (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
0
BAMIDELLE ALLI (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
30
GRUPO 4MESUT OZIL (ARSENAL)
0
ROBERT SNODGRASS (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
JOSHUA KING (AFC BOURNEMOUTH)
40
ADAM LALLANA (LIVERPOOL)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
30
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
24
GRUPO 3WEST HAM UNITED
45
LEICESTER
0
GRUPO 4STOKE CITY
30
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
42
AFC BOURNEMOUTH
6
GRUPO 5MIDDLESBROUGH
14
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
10
SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
GRUPO 2ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
24
SADIO MANE (LIVERPOOL)
0
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
60
GRUPO 3JAY RODRIGUEZ (SOUTHAMPTON)
15
PHILIPPE COUTINHO (LIVERPOOL)
0
ROBERTO FIRMINO (LIVERPOOL)
30
GRUPO 4MESUT OZIL (ARSENAL)
0
ALEX IWOBI (ARSENAL)
20
ADAM LALLANA (LIVERPOOL)
0
ROBERT SNODGRASS (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
18
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
28
GRUPO 3WEST HAM UNITED
15
LEICESTER
20
GRUPO 4STOKE CITY
18
CRYSTAL PALACE
6
AFC BOURNEMOUTH
24
GRUPO 5MIDDLESBROUGH
7
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
10
SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
10
GRUPO 2ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
24
SADIO MANE (LIVERPOOL)
12
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
12
GRUPO 3ROBERTO FIRMINO (LIVERPOOL)
15
PHILIPPE COUTINHO (LIVERPOOL)
0
JAY RODRIGUEZ (SOUTHAMPTON)
0
GRUPO 4ADAM LALLANA (LIVERPOOL)
20
ROBERT SNODGRASS (WEST HAM UNITED)
40
MESUT OZIL (ARSENAL)
0
ALEX IWOBI (ARSENAL)
20
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
36
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
40
GRUPO 3LEICESTER
25
WEST HAM UNITED
40
GRUPO 4AFC BOURNEMOUTH
54
CRYSTAL PALACE
24
STOKE CITY
48
GRUPO 5MIDDLESBROUGH
49
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
20
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
40
GRUPO 2JAMIE VARDY (LEICESTER)
36
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
24
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
72
GRUPO 3MARKO ARNAUTOVIC (STOKE CITY)
0
PHILIPPE COUTINHO (LIVERPOOL)
0
ROBERTO FIRMINO (LIVERPOOL)
0
GRUPO 4MESUT OZIL (ARSENAL)
40
ALEX IWOBI (ARSENAL)
20
JOSHUA KING (AFC BOURNEMOUTH)
0
ROBERT SNODGRASS (WEST HAM UNITED)
20
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
18
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
32
GRUPO 3LEICESTER
20
WEST HAM UNITED
35
GRUPO 4AFC BOURNEMOUTH
24
CRYSTAL PALACE
0
STOKE CITY
60
GRUPO 5MIDDLESBROUGH
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (MANCHESTER UNITED)
20
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
30
GRUPO 2JAMIE VARDY (LEICESTER)
0
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
24
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
24
GRUPO 3MARKO ARNAUTOVIC (STOKE CITY)
0
DAVID SILVA (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
ROBERTO FIRMINO (LIVERPOOL)
30
GRUPO 4ERIK LAMELA (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
ALEX IWOBI (ARSENAL)
0
JOSHUA KING (AFC BOURNEMOUTH)
0
ROBERT SNODGRASS (WEST HAM UNITED)
20
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
27
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
48
GRUPO 3WEST HAM UNITED
5
LEICESTER
20
GRUPO 4STOKE CITY
12
CRYSTAL PALACE
60
AFC BOURNEMOUTH
42
GRUPO 5MIDDLESBROUGH
7
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (MANCHESTER UNITED)
10
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
40
GRUPO 2JAMIE VARDY (LEICESTER)
12
EDEN HAZARD (CHELSEA)
0
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
36
GRUPO 3MARKO ARNAUTOVIC (STOKE CITY)
15
DAVID SILVA (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
ABEL HERNANDEZ (HULL CITY)
0
GRUPO 4CONNOR WICKHAM (CRYSTAL PALACE)
0
JOSHUA KING (AFC BOURNEMOUTH)
20
ROBERT SNODGRASS (WEST HAM UNITED)
40
ERIK LAMELA (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
Volver